Cancel
Business Comes First For Gaziantep's Rautins
12.02.2016 - FIBA EUROPE CUP
Do Openjobmetis Varese, Andy Rautins's former team, know a way to soften up the most ruthless three-point shooter in the FIBA Europe Cup when he visits with Royal Hali Gaziantep for Game 1 of their Round of 16?
Jean Salumu And The Bugs Bunny Link
10.02.2016 - FEATURE
For Telenet Oostende fans, it is probably a good thing that an impressionable young Jean Salumu saw Space Jam before Mighty Ducks or Cool Runnings.
Time-Traveller Ohlbrecht Has The Best Job
10.02.2016 - FEATURE
If a tele-transportation device is invented by next Wednesday, Tim Ohlbrecht of FIBA Europe Cup participants Enisey Krasnoyarsk Territory will be the first to volunteer for the test ride.

Statistical Leaders

Photo Gallery

SCOREBOARD

19:00
Series 0 - 0
Play-off standings
0 - 0
Close detailsShow details
Antwerp Giants
Game 2
23.02.2016, 20:00 h
ASVEL
ASVEL
Game 3*
01.03.2016, 19:00 h
Antwerp Giants
* - if necessary
Game 2 - 23.02.2016
23.02.2016, 20:00 h
Game 3* - 01.03.2016
01.03.2016, 19:00 h
* - if necessary
17:00
Series 0 - 0
Play-off standings
0 - 0
Close detailsShow details
Maccabi
Game 2
28.02.2016, 20:00 h
BK Ventspils
BK Ventspils
Game 3*
02.03.2016, 19:00 h
Maccabi
* - if necessary
Game 2 - 28.02.2016
28.02.2016, 20:00 h
Game 3* - 02.03.2016
02.03.2016, 19:00 h
* - if necessary
20:30
Series 0 - 0
Play-off standings
0 - 0
Close detailsShow details
BC Enisey
Game 2
24.02.2016, 20:30 h
Türk Telekom
Türk Telekom
Game 3*
02.03.2016, 20:30 h
BC Enisey
* - if necessary
Game 2 - 24.02.2016
24.02.2016, 20:30 h
Game 3* - 02.03.2016
02.03.2016, 20:30 h
* - if necessary
19:00
Series 0 - 0
Play-off standings
0 - 0
Close detailsShow details
Telenet Oostende
Game 2
24.02.2016, 19:00 h
Elan Chalon
Elan Chalon
Game 3*
02.03.2016, 20:30 h
Telenet Oostende
* - if necessary
Game 2 - 24.02.2016
24.02.2016, 19:00 h
Game 3* - 02.03.2016
02.03.2016, 20:30 h
* - if necessary
19:00
Series 0 - 0
Play-off standings
0 - 0
Close detailsShow details
Khimik
Game 2
24.02.2016, 18:00 h
Energia
Energia
Game 3*
02.03.2016, 20:30 h
Khimik
* - if necessary
Game 2 - 24.02.2016
24.02.2016, 18:00 h
Game 3* - 02.03.2016
02.03.2016, 20:30 h
* - if necessary
18:30
Series 0 - 0
Play-off standings
0 - 0
Close detailsShow details
BC Cibona
Game 2
02.03.2016, 19:00 h
Juventus Utena
Juventus Utena
Game 3*
05.03.2016, 18:30 h
BC Cibona
* - if necessary
Game 2 - 02.03.2016
02.03.2016, 19:00 h
Game 3* - 05.03.2016
05.03.2016, 18:30 h
* - if necessary
20:00
Series 0 - 0
Play-off standings
0 - 0
Close detailsShow details
AEK
Game 2
24.02.2016, 20:30 h
Fraport Skyliners
Fraport Skyliners
Game 3*
03.03.2016, 20:00 h
AEK
* - if necessary
Game 2 - 24.02.2016
24.02.2016, 20:30 h
Game 3* - 03.03.2016
03.03.2016, 20:00 h
* - if necessary
20:30
Series 0 - 0
Play-off standings
0 - 0
Close detailsShow details
Royal Hali Gaziantep
Game 2
24.02.2016, 19:00 h
Varese
Varese
Game 3*
02.03.2016, 20:30 h
Royal Hali Gaziantep
* - if necessary
Game 2 - 24.02.2016
24.02.2016, 19:00 h
Game 3* - 02.03.2016
02.03.2016, 20:30 h
* - if necessary

Join Us on Instagram

Like Us On Facebook

Follow Us On Twitter

Larnaca, CYP
Mechelen, BEL
Villeurbanne, FRA
Risskov, DEN
Astana, KAZ
Zagreb, CRO
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Tallinn, EST
Siauliai, LTU
Ventspils, LAT
Boras, SWE
Nymburk, CZE
Groningen, NED
Kapfenberg, AUT
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Targu Jiu, ROU
Nicosia, CYP
Szombathely, HUN
Porto, POR
Cremenate, ITA
Frankfurt, GER
Domzale, SLO
Dublin 24, IRL
Bratislava, SVK
Utena, LTU
Joensuu, FIN
Yuzhny, UKR
Körmend, HUN
Novo Mesto, SLO
Kotka, FIN
Kumanovo, MKD
Lisbon, POR
Sofia, BUL
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Güssing, AUT
Komarno, SVK
Mons, BEL
Zgorzelec, POL
Pasvalys, LTU
Samokov, BUL
Radom, POL
Gaziantep, TUR
Prishtina, KOS
Wroclaw, POL
Södertälje, SWE
Sopron, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Le Havre, FRA
Sentjur, SLO
Tartu, EST
Oostende, BEL
Minsk, BLR
Ankara, TUR
Varese, ITA
Lasko, SLO
Leiden, NED