facebooktwitteryoutube

Teams

flagAtomerömü Paks (Paks, HUN) More info
flagBakken Bears Aarhus (Aarhus, DEN) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBC Mures (Tirgu Mures, ROU) More info
flagBC Zepter Vienna (Vienna, AUT) More info
flagBK Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagCSM Oradea (Oradea, ROU) More info
flagFortress Jaszberenyi (Jaszbereny, HUN) More info
flagGasTerra Flames Groningen (Groningen, NED) More info
flagGaz Metan Medias (Medias, ROU) More info
flagJDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagKataja Basket (Joensuu, FIN) More info
flagKörmend (Körmend, HUN) More info
flagKrasnye Krylia (Samara, RUS) More info
flagKRKA Novo Mesto (Novo Mesto, SLO) More info
flagOkapi Aalstar (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagPO Antwerp Giants (Antwerp, BEL) More info
flagRakvere Tarvas (Rakvere, EST) More info
flagReggio Emilia (Reggio Emilia, ITA) More info
flagRilski Sportist (Samokov, BUL) More info
flagRoyal Hali Gaziantep (Gaziantep, TUR) More info
flagSödertälje BK (Södertälje, SWE) More info
flagSPM Shoeters Den Bosch ('s-Hertogenbosch, NED) More info
flagSzolnoki Olaj (Szolnok, HUN) More info
flagTartu Rock (Tartu, EST) More info
flagTeam TEHO Sport Kotka (Kotka, FIN) More info
flagTofas SC Bursa (Bursa, TUR) More info
flagTriumph Lyubertsy (Lyubertsy, Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagTsmoki Minsk (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagUral Ekaterinburg (Ekaterinburg, RUS) More info
flagZZ Leiden (Leiden, NED) More info

GROUP A

flagEnel Basket More info
flagRatiopharmMore info
flagSödertälje KingsMore info
flagSPM ShoetersMore info

GROUP B

flagEnergiaMore info
flagKörmendMore info
flagLukoil AcademicMore info
flagTartu RockMore info

GROUP C

flagBakken BearsMore info
flagBoras BasketMore info
flagOkapi AalstarMore info
flagSkylinersMore info

GROUP D

flagAvtodorMore info
flagBC AstanaMore info
flagCSM OradeaMore info
flagTofas SCMore info

GROUP E

flagJSF NanterreMore info
flagKataja BasketMore info
flagLisboa BenficaMore info
flagMons-HainautMore info

GROUP F

flagAtomerömü SEMore info
flagCluj-NapocaMore info
flagMagnofit GKMore info
flagTS Medical ParkMore info

GROUP G

flagAntwerp GiantsMore info
flagBonprix BiellaMore info
flagKTPMore info
flagLe MansMore info

GROUP H

flagBC EniseyMore info
flagBC SiauliaiMore info
flagTsmoki-MinskMore info
flagUsak SportifMore info