Cancel
Group:  A | 20.10.1999, 17:00h
Group:  A | 20.10.1999, 17:00h
72-48
39 - 2733 - 21
39 - 2733 - 21
Venue: Ruzomberok (SVK) |
Spectators: 3200 |
Referees: Goran Urukalo (CRO), Jozsef Harsanyi (HUN)

Box Score

SCP RUZOMBEROK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
4/5
80.0
1/1
100.0
3/4
75.0
0/2
0.0
1
3
4
3
3
1
0
3
11
6
6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
7
14
3/9
33.3
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
7
9
27
7/14
50.0
6/13
46.2
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
2
1
3
2
0
3
0
1
18
10
28
6/12
50.0
5/7
71.4
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
1
5
0
3
13
11
35
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
4
5
5
1
3
0
2
11
12
15
2/8
25.0
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
2
1
4
0
2
4
13
16
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
0
2
1
0
3
3
14
4
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
15
25
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
6
7
1
3
2
0
1
5
TOTAL
29/68
42.6
23/52
44.2
6/16
37.5
8/12
66.7
11
20
31
18
12
20
0
17
72

GOLDZACK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
13
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
3
0
0
1
4
5
22
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
5/7
71.4
0
0
0
1
4
2
0
0
9
6
30
3/7
42.9
1/5
20.0
2/2
100.0
1/3
33.3
0
2
2
1
4
0
0
2
9
7
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
10
29
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
4
0
0
1
0
11
10
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
12
29
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
5
6
0
4
2
0
4
11
13
27
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
3
7
2
2
2
0
3
2
14
36
4/11
36.4
4/11
36.4
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
4
8
12
1
3
0
0
2
13
TOTAL
16/49
32.7
14/45
31.1
2/4
50.0
14/20
70.0
12
21
33
6
25
7
0
13
48

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO