Cancel
Group:  A | 06.10.1999, 17:00h
Group:  A | 06.10.1999, 17:00h
90-47
37 - 2953 - 18
37 - 2953 - 18
Venue: Ruzomberok (SVK) |
Spectators: 2800 |
Referees: Peter Poiger (AUT), Zbigniew Szpilewski (POL)

Box Score

SCP RUZOMBEROK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
3
1
5
0
2
4
6
18
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
3
4
6
0
0
7
7
28
10/13
76.9
10/12
83.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
4
21
9
17
4/5
80.0
4/4
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
4
8
10
21
3/9
33.3
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
2
5
1
1
7
11
31
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
5
8
1
1
4
3
0
11
12
14
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
2/3
66.7
0
4
4
2
0
2
0
0
9
13
21
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
2
2
1
0
1
10
14
13
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
3
5
0
2
1
0
4
7
15
15
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
6
TOTAL
39/75
52.0
36/61
59.0
3/14
21.4
9/15
60.0
11
21
32
17
15
28
6
18
90

WBC JEZICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
8
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
2
2
5
29
5/12
41.7
5/11
45.5
0/1
0.0
5/5
100.0
1
4
5
2
4
1
0
1
15
6
25
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
4
0
0
2
0
7
27
1/8
12.5
1/8
12.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
2
3
0
0
2
2
9
14
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
5
2
0
2
2
10
19
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
2
3
0
1
2
0
2
4
11
27
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
7
10
0
2
0
0
3
4
13
32
3/10
30.0
3/9
33.3
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
4
5
0
3
2
0
2
11
14
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
15
15
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
7
TOTAL
16/53
30.2
16/49
32.7
0/4
0.0
15/19
78.9
8
21
29
7
28
12
0
18
47

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO