Cancel
Group:  A | 06.11.2014, 19:30h
Group:  A | 06.11.2014, 19:30h
78-71
21 - 1515 - 2215 - 2227 - 12
21 - 1515 - 2215 - 2227 - 12
Venue: Ashdod (ISR) |
Spectators: 2200 |
Referees: Maka Kupatadze (GEO), Özlem Yalman (TUR), Ivana Ivanovic (SRB)

Box Score

MACCABI BNOT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
16
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
-5
0
*6
36
7/23
30.4
6/20
30.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
2
1
0
1
2
1
10
15
*7
30
6/10
60.0
5/7
71.4
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
2
1
4
0
3
3
0
16
*8
36
7/16
43.8
6/14
42.9
1/2
50.0
4/6
66.7
3
3
6
4
4
7
0
1
7
1
19
11
14
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
-3
3
*12
38
6/14
42.9
6/14
42.9
0/0
0.0
5/7
71.4
7
8
15
5
1
0
2
2
8
10
17
14
23
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
6
6
1
3
1
0
4
2
18
2
15
7
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
4
6
TEAM/Coach
2
1
3
0
0
TOTAL
30/74
40.5
26/61
42.6
4/13
30.8
14/21
66.7
18
24
42
15
12
14
3
15
22
78

WBC DYNAMO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
1/10
10.0
0/1
0.0
1/9
11.1
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
3
4
2
0
2
3
0
5
5
13
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
2
0
0
1
0
-12
3
*7
34
6/7
85.7
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
1/2
50.0
5
2
7
1
5
0
1
3
3
1
16
*8
22
4/6
66.7
3/3
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
3
2
0
3
1
2
9
*10
21
2/8
25.0
2/6
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
2
0
0
2
0
-7
4
11
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
-10
0
*13
25
5/9
55.6
4/8
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
3
7
11
21
12
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
2
0
0
1
1
-12
4
23
12
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
2
0
0
0
2
2
-1
2
*31
35
5/14
35.7
0/5
0.0
5/9
55.6
2/2
100.0
1
7
8
4
3
0
1
3
2
-3
17
TEAM/Coach
2
3
5
3
0
TOTAL
27/64
42.2
15/33
45.5
12/31
38.7
5/6
83.3
13
26
39
19
25
5
2
22
15
71

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Adana, TUR
Mont de Marsan, FRA
Vilnius, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Charleville-Mézières, FRA
Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Vologda, RUS
Miskolc, HUN
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Klaipeda, LTU
Minsk, BLR
Istanbul, TUR
Vilnius, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Ashdod, ISR
Mersin, TUR
Namur, BEL
Rezé, FRA
Ordu, TUR
Pécs, HUN
Minsk, BLR
Wasserburg, GER
Sopron, HUN
Györ, HUN
Moscow, RUS
Brussels, BEL