Cancel
Group:  D | 17.10.2000, 20:00h
Group:  D | 17.10.2000, 20:00h
79-71
24 - 1919 - 1816 - 1920 - 15
24 - 1919 - 1816 - 1920 - 15
Venue: Deurne (BEL) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Hermann Latz (GER), Christophe Vauthier (FRA)

Box Score

WATCO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
21
7/11
63.6
7/11
63.6
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
0
6
6
3
0
0
0
4
18
6
36
7/11
63.6
5/8
62.5
2/3
66.7
4/4
100.0
3
1
4
2
1
1
0
4
20
7
28
1/11
9.1
1/7
14.3
0/4
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
2
4
1
0
1
3
8
25
6/7
85.7
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
3
1
3
0
1
17
9
18
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
3
8
10
8
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
11
24
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
1
6
12
38
3/6
50.0
2/2
100.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
3
10
13
2
5
2
2
4
7
14
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
29/62
46.8
20/36
55.6
9/26
34.6
12/14
85.7
11
27
38
15
16
8
2
18
79

LINELTEX BASKET

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
40
8/23
34.8
4/9
44.4
4/14
28.6
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
4
2
0
1
20
7
19
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
0
1
1
0
4
2
9
29
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
1
2
0
4
7
11
40
7/17
41.2
3/6
50.0
4/11
36.4
0/1
0.0
2
3
5
2
1
2
0
3
18
12
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
13
30
5/16
31.3
5/16
31.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
9
3
12
2
2
3
0
2
12
14
9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
15
28
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/7
57.1
5
7
12
1
5
1
0
5
12
TOTAL
27/74
36.5
18/47
38.3
9/27
33.3
8/12
66.7
19
17
36
11
14
11
0
20
71

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Traiskirchen, AUT
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Istanbul, TUR
Sevilla, ESP
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Porto, POR
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Banja Luka, BIH
Belgrade, SRB
Zagreb, CRO
Imola, ITA
Lahti, FIN
Valencia, ESP
Kazan, RUS
Mechelen, BEL