Cancel

ROSTER

No
Name
Pos.
Height
Birth date
Place of birth

24.05.1973
Bludenz (AUT)  

18.07.1973
Banja Luka (BIH)  

13.03.1975
Gradinska (BIH)  

F
2.00
11.05.1978
Banja Luka (BIH)  

12.12.1973
Gradiska (BIH)  

G
1.98
13.07.1979
Banja Luka (BIH)  

4

F
1.95
17.07.1972
Krusevac (SRB)  

5

G
1.88
03.07.1971
Podgorica (SRB)  

6

11.11.1963
Gradiska (BIH)  

8

03.07.1970
Kragujevac (SRB)  

9

15.03.1975
Ribare (SRB)  

10

FC
2.06
22.03.1977
Krusevac (SRB)  

11

20.10.1970
Zadar (CRO)  

12

28.02.1967
Obrenovac (SRB)  

13

08.06.1968
Sabac (SRB)  

15

15.02.1968
Sarajevo (BIH)  

Advertisement

Team

KK IGOKEA ALEKSANDROVAC

KK IGOKEA ALEKSANDROVAC

Aleksandrovac, BIH

TEAM COMPARISON

KK Igokea
vs
Select a team

SCHEDULE

27.09.2000
[W] 71-63 (A)
04.10.2000
70-70 (H)
18.10.2000
[W] 78-75 (H)
25.10.2000
[L] 65-73 (A)

THE ARENA

Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac

Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac-Laktasi, BIH
Tel: + 387 (51) 58 00 20
Fax: + 387 (51) 58 00 20
Capacity 2500

SD Borik

Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Tel: +387 (51) 30 87 55
Fax: +387 (51) 30 04 97
Email:
Capacity 5000

ADMINISTRATION

Office
Gradiska cesta bb, 78255
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Tel.: +387 (51) 58 00 20
Staff
President: Milos Cubrilovic
General Manager: Gordan Milosevic
Contern, LUX
Nicosia, CYP
Lausanne, SUI
Limassol, CYP
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Giessen, GER
Saratov, RUS
Ettelbruck, LUX
Aalst, BEL
Belgrade, SRB
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Athens, GRE
Fribourg, SUI
Opava, CZE
Funchal, POR
Caceres, ESP
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Prague, CZE
Sofia, BUL
Pitesti, ROU
Mons, BEL
Würzburg, GER
Zagreb, CRO
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Ieper, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Serravalle, SMR
Ljubljana, SLO
Trier, GER
Citluk, BIH
Espoo, FIN
Vrsac, YUG
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Kumanovo, MKD
Skopje, MKD
Polzela, SLO
Tuzla, BIH
Kranj, SLO
Novi Sad, SCG
Kouvola, FIN
Imola, ITA
Krasnodar, RUS
Tbilisi, GEO
Ramat Gan, ISR
Pruszkow, POL
Weissenfels, GER
Novy Jicin, CZE
Szolnok, HUN
Kapfenberg, AUT
Montecatini Terme, ITA
Skopje, MKD
Tetovo, MKD
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Limassol, CYP
Lisbon, POR
Sopot, POL
Luxembourg, LUX
Amsterdam, NED
Dijon, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Le Mans, FRA
Seixal, POR
Irkutsk, RUS
Södertälje, SWE
St. Petersburg, RUS
Ruda Slaska, POL
Strasbourg, FRA
Sundsvall, SWE
Varna, BUL
Trieste, ITA
Ankara, TUR
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
St. Pölten, AUT
Malaga, ESP
Groningen, NED
Arad, ROU
Yambol, BUL