Cancel

ROSTER

No
Name
Pos.
Height
Birth date
Place of birth

24.06.1984
Gospic (CRO)  

PG
1.70
09.06.1984
Gospic (CRO)  

24.03.1985
Gospic 

5

21.01.1971
Split 

6

SF
1.72
31.12.1982
Gospic (CRO)  

7

FC
1.85
28.05.1978
Split (CRO)  

8

12.10.1984
Gospic (CRO)  

9

23.01.1974
Zagreb 

10

F
1.82
15.06.1983
Gospic (CRO)  

11

28.09.1983
Gospic 

12

PF
1.85
26.09.1969
Ogulin 

13

C
1.89
25.02.1973
Split 

15

F
1.85
24.10.1974
Sibenik (CRO)  

STATS RANKINGS

Points Per Game
Total rebounds
Assists
Points Allowed

20th

72.0 PTS

29th

27.8 RT

10th

11.1 AS

27th

76.8 PTS A
Assists
Points Allowed

10th

11.1 AS

27th

76.8 PTS A

Advertisement

Team

TEAM LEADERS

Category
Player
Avg

TEAM COMPARISON

Gospic Inero
vs
Select a team

SCHEDULE

18.10.2000
[W] 82-62 (A)
24.10.2000
[W] 87-68 (H)
15.11.2000
[W] 85-81 (A)
06.12.2000
[L] 69-97 (A)
13.12.2000
[L] 52-65 (H)
19.12.2000
[L] 69-78 (H)
11.01.2001
[L] 64-65 (H)
17.01.2001
[L] 68-98 (A)

THE ARENA

Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana

Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Tel: +385 (53) 56 04 14
Fax: +385 (53) 56 04 14
Capacity 2000

ADMINISTRATION

Office
Dr. Ante Starcevica Street 17, 53000
Gospic, CRO
Tel.: +385 (53) 57 31 87
Staff
President: Milan Kolic
General Manager: Luka Matijevic
Contern, LUX
Plovdiv, BUL
Nicosia, CYP
Les Milles, FRA
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Bofferdange, LUX
Arad, ROU
Saint-Servais, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Petah Tikva, ISR
Izmit, TUR
Bucharest, ROU
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Funchal, POR
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Vologda, RUS
Burgos, ESP
Calais, FRA
Aschaffenburg, GER
Kursk, RUS
Holon, ISR
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Gospic, CRO
Krakow, POL
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Salamanca, ESP
Kecskemet, HUN
Nicosia, CYP
Belgrade, YUG
Sibenik, CRO
Sarajevo, BIH
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Târgoviste, ROU
Montana, BUL
Namur, BEL
Pabianice, POL
Carmiel, ISR
Valencia, ESP
Sofia, BUL
Dudelange, LUX
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
La Spezia, ITA
Kiev, UKR
Saarlouis, GER
Prague 7, CZE
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Banja Luka, BIH
Zaporizhzhya, UKR
Bijeljina, BIH
Kovin, YUG
Celje, SLO
Skopje, MKD
Skopje, MKD
Mostar, BIH