Cancel

ROSTER

No
Name
Pos.
Height
Birth date
Place of birth

11.01.1982
Tuzla (BIH)  

F
2.02
04.07.1982
Tuzla (BIH)  

17.06.1981
Tuzla (BIH)  

G
1.87
28.03.1982
Tuzla (BIH)  

C
2.05
31.05.1979
Sarajevo (BIH)  

4

C
2.06
12.09.1973
Mostar (BIH)  

5

G
1.92
18.03.1978
Sarajevo (BIH)  

7

F
2.00
01.02.1971
Tuzla 

8

C
2.06
16.08.1979
Bijeljina (BIH)  

9

PF
2.04
15.08.1979
Tuzla (BIH)  

11

C
2.05
04.12.1963
Bileca (BIH)  

12

F
2.00
25.10.1978
Tuzla (BIH)  

13

25.02.1981
Tuzla (BIH)  

14

07.12.1979
Doboj (BIH)  

15

G
1.86
12.09.1972
Jeanerette, LA (USA)  

STATS RANKINGS

Points Per Game
Total rebounds
Assists
Points Allowed

28th

74.8 PTS

28th

28.1 RT

31th

8.2 AS

4th

72.7 PTS A
Assists
Points Allowed

31th

8.2 AS

4th

72.7 PTS A

Advertisement

Team

KK SLOBODA DITA TUZLA

Tuzla, BIH

TEAM LEADERS

Category
Player
Avg
PTS

20.0

TEAM COMPARISON

KK Sloboda Dita
vs
Select a team

SCHEDULE

27.09.2000
[W] 81-60 (H)
04.10.2000
[L] 61-66 (A)
18.10.2000
[W] 70-64 (H)
25.10.2000
[L] 77-81 (A)
15.11.2000
[W] 64-63 (H)
06.12.2000
[W] 91-81 (H)
13.12.2000
[L] 64-68 (A)
20.12.2000
[L] 77-89 (A)
10.01.2001
[L] 71-93 (A)
17.01.2001
[W] 92-62 (H)

THE ARENA

JP SKPC Mejdan

Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Tel: + 387 (35) 22 88 26
Fax: + 387 (35) 22 88 26
Capacity 4500

ADMINISTRATION

Office
Patriotske Lige 2, 75 000
Tuzla, BIH
Tel.: + 387 (35) 257213
Staff
President: Muharem Abdurahmanovic
Manager: Sead Husaric
Nicosia, CYP
Lausanne, SUI
Saratov, RUS
Aalst, BEL
Belgrade, SRB
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Athens, GRE
Fribourg, SUI
Opava, CZE
Funchal, POR
Caceres, ESP
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Sofia, BUL
Mons, BEL
Würzburg, GER
Zagreb, CRO
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Ieper, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO
Trier, GER
Vrsac, YUG
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Polzela, SLO
Tuzla, BIH
Novi Sad, SCG
Kouvola, FIN
Imola, ITA
Krasnodar, RUS
Ramat Gan, ISR
Pruszkow, POL
Weissenfels, GER
Szolnok, HUN
Montecatini Terme, ITA
Skopje, MKD
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Lisbon, POR
Sopot, POL
Amsterdam, NED
Dijon, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Le Mans, FRA
Irkutsk, RUS
Södertälje, SWE
St. Petersburg, RUS
Strasbourg, FRA
Sundsvall, SWE
Trieste, ITA
Ankara, TUR
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
St. Pölten, AUT
Malaga, ESP
Arad, ROU
Yambol, BUL