Cancel

ROSTER

No
Name
Pos.
Height
Birth date
Place of birth

PG
1.88
10.11.1985
Skopje (MKD)  

31.03.1985
Skopje (MKD)  

27.07.1985
Skopje (MKD)  

G
1.92
02.09.1975
Skopje (MKD)  

4

PG
1.88
24.05.1980
Kavardarci (MKD)  

5

11.09.1979
Skopje 

7

PG
1.94
08.02.1977
Skopje (MKD)  

8

FC
2.10
08.06.1976
Skopje (MKD)  

9

PF
2.02
11.12.1979
Skopje (MKD)  

10

C
2.10
18.09.1982
Skopje (MKD)  

11

F
2.00
04.05.1980
Stip (MKD)  

12

21.12.1977
NY (USA)  

14

20.09.1977
NY 

15

07.06.1971
Skopje (MKD)  

Advertisement

Team

KK RABOTNICKI SKOPJE

KK RABOTNICKI SKOPJE

Skopje, MKD

TEAM COMPARISON

KK Rabotnicki
vs
Select a team

SCHEDULE

27.09.2000
[L] 63-71 (H)
04.10.2000
70-70 (A)

THE ARENA

Sport Hall Gradski Park

Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Tel: + 389 (2) 311 82 71
Fax: + 389 (2) 311 82 71
Capacity 3000

ADMINISTRATION

Office
Gradski Park bb, 1000
Skopje, MKD
Tel.: + 389 (2) 311 82 71
Staff
President: Mitko Dimov
Contern, LUX
Nicosia, CYP
Lausanne, SUI
Limassol, CYP
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Giessen, GER
Saratov, RUS
Ettelbruck, LUX
Aalst, BEL
Belgrade, SRB
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Athens, GRE
Fribourg, SUI
Opava, CZE
Funchal, POR
Caceres, ESP
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Prague, CZE
Sofia, BUL
Pitesti, ROU
Mons, BEL
Würzburg, GER
Zagreb, CRO
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Ieper, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Serravalle, SMR
Ljubljana, SLO
Trier, GER
Citluk, BIH
Espoo, FIN
Vrsac, YUG
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Kumanovo, MKD
Skopje, MKD
Polzela, SLO
Tuzla, BIH
Kranj, SLO
Novi Sad, SCG
Kouvola, FIN
Imola, ITA
Krasnodar, RUS
Tbilisi, GEO
Ramat Gan, ISR
Pruszkow, POL
Weissenfels, GER
Novy Jicin, CZE
Szolnok, HUN
Kapfenberg, AUT
Montecatini Terme, ITA
Skopje, MKD
Tetovo, MKD
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Limassol, CYP
Lisbon, POR
Sopot, POL
Luxembourg, LUX
Amsterdam, NED
Dijon, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Le Mans, FRA
Seixal, POR
Irkutsk, RUS
Södertälje, SWE
St. Petersburg, RUS
Ruda Slaska, POL
Strasbourg, FRA
Sundsvall, SWE
Varna, BUL
Trieste, ITA
Ankara, TUR
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
St. Pölten, AUT
Malaga, ESP
Groningen, NED
Arad, ROU
Yambol, BUL