FIBA EuroBasket
FIBA EuroBasket Women
FIBA Europe Cup
EuroLeague Women
EuroCup Women
All competitions
Men competitions
Club competitions
FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball Champions League
FIBA Intercontinental Cup 2016
BCL Qualifying Rounds
Youth Basketball Champions League
National team competitions
FIBA EuroBasket
FIBA European Championship for Small Countries
FIBA Basketball World Cup - European Pre-Qualifiers
FIBA Basketball World Cup
FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers
FIBA AmeriCup Qualifiers
FIBA AfroBasket Qualifiers
FIBA Asia Cup
FIBA Olympic Pre-Qualifying Tournament
History
EuroCup Challenge
FIBA SuproLeague
Saporta Cup
Korac Cup
European Olympic Qualifying Men
EuroCup All Star Game
FIBA Europe Regional Challenge Cup
Women competitions
Club competitions
EuroLeague Women
EuroCup Women
SuperCup Women
National team competitions
FIBA Women's EuroBasket
FIBA Women’s European Championship for Small Countries
FIBA Women’s Olympic Pre-Qualifying Asian Tournament
FIBA Women’s Olympic Pre-Qualifying African Tournament
FIBA Women’s Olympic Pre-Qualifying Americas Tournament
FIBA Women's Asia Cup
FIBA Women's AfroBasket
History
Ronchetti Cup
EuroLeague Women All Star Game
Female
FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
FWBWC Qualifying Tournaments
Youth competitions
Male
FIBA U20 European Championship
FIBA U18 European Championship
FIBA U16 European Championship
FIBA U18 European Championship Division C
FIBA U16 European Championship Division C
U18 All Star Game
FIBA U19 Basketball World Cup
History
European Championship for Men 22 and Under
Female
FIBA U20 Women’s European Championship
FIBA U18 Women’s European Championship
FIBA U16 Women’s European Championship
FIBA U18 Women’s European Championship Division C
FIBA U16 Women’s European Championship Division C
FIBA U19 Women's Basketball World Cup
European Cup for Women's Champion Clubs 1993
All competitions
Men competitions
FIBA Europe Cup
Basketball Champions League
FIBA Intercontinental Cup 2016
BCL Qualifying Rounds
Youth Basketball Champions League
FIBA EuroBasket
FIBA European Championship for Small Countries
FIBA Basketball World Cup - European Pre-Qualifiers
FIBA Basketball World Cup
FIBA Asia Cup Qualifiers
FIBA AmeriCup Qualifiers
FIBA AfroBasket Qualifiers
FIBA Asia Cup
FIBA Olympic Pre-Qualifying Tournament
EuroCup Challenge
FIBA SuproLeague
Saporta Cup
Korac Cup
European Olympic Qualifying Men
EuroCup All Star Game
FIBA Europe Regional Challenge Cup
Women competitions
EuroLeague Women
EuroCup Women
SuperCup Women
FIBA Women's EuroBasket
FIBA Women’s European Championship for Small Countries
FIBA Women’s Olympic Pre-Qualifying Asian Tournament
FIBA Women’s Olympic Pre-Qualifying African Tournament
FIBA Women’s Olympic Pre-Qualifying Americas Tournament
FIBA Women's Asia Cup
FIBA Women's AfroBasket
Ronchetti Cup
EuroLeague Women All Star Game
FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup
FWBWC Qualifying Tournaments
Youth competitions
FIBA U20 European Championship
FIBA U18 European Championship
FIBA U16 European Championship
FIBA U18 European Championship Division C
FIBA U16 European Championship Division C
U18 All Star Game
FIBA U19 Basketball World Cup
European Championship for Men 22 and Under
FIBA U20 Women’s European Championship
FIBA U18 Women’s European Championship
FIBA U16 Women’s European Championship
FIBA U18 Women’s European Championship Division C
FIBA U16 Women’s European Championship Division C
FIBA U19 Women's Basketball World Cup
Home
Standings
Schedule
Teams
Players
Player Home
Statistics
Players - Statistical Leaders
Players - Game Highs
Teams - Statistical Leaders
Teams - Game Highs
History
Cancel
EN
All countries
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Principality of Monaco
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovak Republic
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
Home
Standings
Schedule
Teams
Players
Player Home
Statistics
Players - Statistical Leaders
Players - Game Highs
Teams - Statistical Leaders
Teams - Game Highs
History
Sandra Schröder
LOTUS MÜNCHEN
Nationality
GER
Born
19.12.66
Place of birth
Dortmund
Height
Position
SEASON AND CAREER HIGHS
PLAYER HISTORY
SEASON AND CAREER HIGHS
Season high
Category
Cat
Career high
0
Points
Pts
14
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
06.11.91 vs CB Vigo
0
Total Rebounds
Reb
9
2 times
0
Assists
AS
1
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
06.11.91 vs CB Vigo
0
Steals
ST
3
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
02.10.91 vs BBC Sparta
0
Blocked Shots
BS
0
0
Minutes
Min
32
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
06.11.91 vs CB Vigo
0
Field Goals Made
FGM
6
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
02.10.91 vs BBC Sparta
0
Field Goals Attempted
FGA
10
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
06.11.91 vs CB Vigo
0
2 Pts Field Goals Made
2PM
6
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
02.10.91 vs BBC Sparta
0
2 Pts Field Goals Attempted
2PA
10
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
06.11.91 vs CB Vigo
0
3 Pts Field Goals Made
3PM
0
0
3 Pts Field Goals Attempted
3PA
0
0
Free Throws Made
FTM
6
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
06.11.91 vs CB Vigo
0
Free Throws Attempted
FTA
7
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
06.11.91 vs CB Vigo
0
Offensive Rebounds
RO
4
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
02.10.91 vs BBC Sparta
0
Defensive Rebounds
RD
7
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992
06.11.91 vs CB Vigo
Participations in FIBA competitions
PPG
RPG
APG
European Cup Liliana Ronchetti 1992 (Lotus München)
13.0
9.0
0.5
Amocom
Kishenev, MDA
BBC Etzella
Ettelbruck, LUX
BC Red Star
Belgrade, SRB
BC Split
Split, CRO
BCSS Namur
Namur, BEL
CB Godella
Valencia, ESP
Challes Savoie
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Dynamo
Kyiv, UKR
Dzu-AD
Stara Zagora, BUL
Elitzur Holon
Holon, ISR
Fidefinanz
Bellinzona, SUI
Forssan Alku
Forssa, FIN
Galatasaray
Istanbul, TUR
GTU
Tbilisi, GEO
Gustino Schnitzelpl.
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Horizont
Minsk, BLR
Lotus München
Munich, GER
MGS Apollon
Kalamaria, GRE
MiZo Pecsi VSK
Pécs, HUN
MTK Polfa
Pabianice, POL
SC Tirana
Tirana, ALB
SCP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Societa Ginnastica
Como, ITA
Universitatea
Cluj, ROU
WBC Jezica
Ljubljana, SLO