SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round

07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 13.11.2007 | 21.11.2007, 20.11.2007 | 29.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. PANIONIOS G.S.S. ATHENS65/1463/41011
2. Besiktas Cola Turka64/2494/40310
3. BC Zeljeznicar Sarajevo63/3389/4439
4. ZKK Vojvodina Nis-Naftagas60/6401/4916
Panionios G.S.S.   Besiktas Cola Turka
8372
20-29   24-9   21-16   18-18  
ZKK Vojvodina   BC Zeljeznicar
5766
16-17   15-23   15-15   11-11  
08.11.2007, 07.11.2007 | 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007, 20.11.2007 | 29.11.2007, 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. KK Hemofarm Vrsac64/2434/41210
2. Panküp TED Kayseri Koleji64/2437/42410
3. Baschet ICIM Arad63/3394/4019
4. Apollon Ptolemaida61/5452/4807
Apollon   Panküp TED Koleji
8485
22-16   21-26   23-12   18-31  
Baschet ICIM   KK Hemofarm Vrsac
7358
27-16   14-16   21-15   11-11  
08.11.2007, 07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007 | 29.11.2007, 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Electra Ramat-Hasharon65/1477/43811
2. Chevakata64/2509/43910
3. Botas Spor62/4438/4728
4. ZKK BUDUCNOST PODGORICA61/5414/4897
Chevakata   Botas Spor
10078
23-19   24-18   26-19   27-22  
Electra Ramat-Hasharon   ZKK Buducnost
9272
21-15   26-16   29-19   16-22  
08.11.2007, 07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007 | 21.11.2007 | 29.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Galatasaray Istanbul65/1458/41911
2. Elitzur Achva Ramla64/2460/44210
3. K.V. IMPERIAL AEL62/4422/4498
4. BSC Dnipro61/5419/4497
BSC Dnipro   Galatasaray
8596
20-31   25-16   20-25   20-24  
Elitzur Ramla   K.V. Imperial AEL
8576
19-15   22-20   18-14   26-27  
08.11.2007, 07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007, 21.11.2007 | 29.11.2007, 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. MBK Ruzomberok66/0468/39112
2. Kozachka-Zalk Zaporozhye63/3415/4299
3. Zala Volán ZTE62/4390/4508
4. Université BC Neuchâtel61/5451/4547
MBK   Kozachka-Zalk
8564
27-22   19-19   21-7   18-16  
Université BC Neuchâtel   Zala Volán ZTE
8082
15-16   11-19   20-13   18-16   7-7   9-11  
08.11.2007, 07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007, 21.11.2007 | 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. KSSSE AZS-PWSZ GORZOW65/1497/44211
2. Gospic Croatia Osiguranje64/2453/42910
3. Szeviép Szeged62/4433/4448
4. TSV 1880 Wasserburg61/5426/4947
Gospic   Szeviép
7365
21-21   15-11   17-15   20-18  
Gorzow   TSV Wasserburg
8970
21-13   23-24   27-16   18-17  
08.11.2007 | 15.11.2007 | 22.11.2007 | 29.11.2007, 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007 | 13.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Dynamo Kursk66/0426/29112
2. CCC Polkowice64/2400/42710
3. Kara Trutnov61/5407/4397
4. SEAT FOTON GYÖR61/5342/4187
Kara Trutnov   Seat Foton Györ
6266
18-21   12-14   18-12   14-19  
CCC Polkowice   Dynamo Kursk
4179
11-26   10-11   4-30   0-0  
08.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007 | 29.11.2007 | 06.12.2007 | 13.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Gran Canaria La Caja de Canarias66/0443/38412
2. Pays Aix Basket64/2400/38910
3. Lavezzini Basket Parma61/5381/4107
4. O8 Stockholm HR61/5374/4157
Gran Canaria   Pays Aix Basket
8361
23-15   16-16   24-11   20-19  
Lavezzini Basket   O8 Stockholm HR
7248
19-16   16-10   19-11   18-11  
07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007 | 22.11.2007, 21.11.2007 | 29.11.2007 | 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Beretta-Famila Schio65/1454/38411
2. BC Moscow65/1478/36911
3. Extrugasa-Cortegada62/4426/4218
4. SDENT SIERRE BASKET60/6342/5266
Sdent Sierre Basket   Beretta-Famila
5684
18-22   17-17   9-21   12-24  
Extrugasa   BC Moscow
7184
20-23   18-25   24-17   9-19  
08.11.2007 | 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007, 21.11.2007 | 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Levoni Taranto65/1478/36411
2. Hondarribia-Irun64/2444/38610
3. Challes-Les-Eaux Basket63/3459/4419
4. COCA COLA RHONDDA60/6340/5306
Hondarribia-Irun   Challes-Les-Eaux Basket
7873
17-20   18-14   18-21   25-18  
Rhondda Rebels   Levoni Taranto
5299
17-23   6-26   12-22   17-28  
08.11.2007, 07.11.2007 | 15.11.2007, 14.11.2007 | 22.11.2007 | 28.11.2007 | 06.12.2007, 05.12.2007 | 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Tarbes Gespe Bigorre65/1431/32711
2. Nadezhda65/1441/36311
3. CAB Madeira61/5385/4177
4. Novia Munalux Namur61/5292/4427
CAB Madeira   Nadezhda
7284
11-15   20-23   17-25   24-21  
Novia Munalux Namur   Tarbes GB
3178
8-12   10-22   9-23   4-21  
07.11.2007 | 14.11.2007 | 21.11.2007 | 28.11.2007 | 05.12.2007 | 13.12.2007, 12.12.2007 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Umana Reyer Venezia66/0484/37812
2. Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 63/3439/3819
3. Baloncesto San José63/3418/3729
4. EXMA BBTL Letzebuerg60/6317/5276
EXMA BBTL   Umana Reyer Venezia
6380
12-14   16-23   17-26   18-17  
Baloncesto San José   Lattes Montpellier
5753
11-13   20-13   15-11   11-16