Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
27.10.2010
B/2
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
C/1
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 18:00
EUROSPORT2 18:00
C/2
18:15
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Sports Hall
Address: Perkuno Str. 5, 44221 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 4500
Kaunas, LTU - Kaunas Sports Hall
Address: Perkuno Str. 5, 44221 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
Lietuvos Rytas TV (Lithuania) 18:10
D/2
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
C/3
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
GSTV (Turkey) 19:30
A/2
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
D/3
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
28.10.2010
A/3
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
TV DETAILS
SPORT 1 (Hungary) 17:45
B/3
18:00
Gdynia, POL
Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
Gdynia, POL - Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
TVP Sport (Poland) 18:00
B/1
20:00
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
A/1
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
D/1
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
02.11.2010
D/6
21:00
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
Canal 9 Dos (Spain) 21:00
03.11.2010
A/4
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
STV 3 (Slovakia) 17:50
SPORT1 (Slovakia) 20:15
B/5
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
D/4
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
D/5
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
A/6
19:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 18:50
A/5
19:35
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 19:30
B/4
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
FBTV (Turkey) 20:00
C/5
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
C/6
20:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
TV DETAILS
Podmoskovye TV (Russian Federation) 20:00
EUROSPORT2 18:00
C/4
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
TV CYL (Spain) 20:25
04.11.2010
B/6
18:00
Gdynia, POL
Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
Gdynia, POL - Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
TVP Sport (Poland) 18:00
10.11.2010
C/9
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 18:00
B/7
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
D/7
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
C/8
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
GSTV (Turkey) 19:30
A/7
19:35
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 19:35
B/9
20:00
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
LA OTRA (Telemadrid) (Spain) 19:50
C/7
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
D/8
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
D/9
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
11.11.2010
A/8
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
TV DETAILS
SPORT 1 (Hungary) 17:45
B/8
18:00
Gdynia, POL
Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
Gdynia, POL - Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
TVP Sport (Poland) 18:00
A/9
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
16.11.2010
C/12
17:15
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Sports Hall
Address: Perkuno Str. 5, 44221 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 4500
Kaunas, LTU - Kaunas Sports Hall
Address: Perkuno Str. 5, 44221 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
Lietuvos Rytas TV (Lithuania) 18:15
17.11.2010
A/10
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
STV 3 (Slovakia) 18:00
A/11
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 17:50
B/12
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
C/11
18:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
D/10
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 22:40
D/11
18:45
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
Canal 9 Dos (Spain) 18:45
B/11
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
OTV (Russian Federation) 19:00
D/12
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
A/12
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
B/10
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
FBTV (Turkey) 20:00
C/10
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
TV CYL (Spain) 20:25
24.11.2010
B/15
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
C/13
18:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
C/14
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 18:00
D/15
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
A/13
19:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Eurosport2 18:58
TVP SPORT (Poland) 18:55
TVP INFO-KRAKOW (Poland) 18:55
B/13
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
OTV (Russian Federation) 19:00
C/15
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
A/15
20:05
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 20:05
D/13
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
Canal 9 Dos (Spain) 20:30
25.11.2010
B/14
20:00
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
A/14
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
D/14
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
01.12.2010
A/16
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
STV 3 (Slovakia) 18:00
B/18
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
C/17
18:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
B/16
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
FBTV (Turkey) 18:00
D/16
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 18:00
D/18
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
A/17
19:30
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 19:25
TVP INFO KRAKOW (Poland) 19:25
A/18
19:35
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 19:35
C/18
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
C/16
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
TV CYL (Spain) 20:25
B/17
20:30
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
OTV (Russian Federation) 19:00
D/17
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
Canal 9 Dos (Spain) 20:25
08.12.2010
C/20
17:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 16:55
B/19
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
C/19
18:15
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Sports Hall
Address: Perkuno Str. 5, 44221 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 4500
Kaunas, LTU - Kaunas Sports Hall
Address: Perkuno Str. 5, 44221 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
Lietuvos Rytas TV (Lithuania) 18:15
D/19
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
C/21
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
GSTV (Turkey) 19:30
EUROSPORT2 18:30
A/19
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
D/21
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
09.12.2010
A/21
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
TV DETAILS
SPORT 1 (Hungary) 17:45
B/21
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV+ BASKETBALL (Russian Federation) 16:55
OTV (Russian Federation) 18:55
B/20
20:00
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
La Otra (Telemadrid) (Spain) 19:55
A/20
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
D/20
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
15.12.2010
C/23
17:15
Kaunas, LTU
Arvydas Sabonis Basketball Centre
Address: Pasiles Str. 39, 51358 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arvydas Sabonis Basketball Centre
Address: Pasiles Str. 39, 51358 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 700
TV DETAILS
Lietuvos Rytas TV (Lithuania) 18:15
A/22
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
STV 3 (Slovakia) 18:00
B/22
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
B/23
18:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
C/24
18:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
D/22
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
A/24
19:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
TVP SPORT (Poland) 18:50
TVP INFO-KRAKOW (Poland) 18:55
B/24
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV+ BASKETBALL (Russian Federation) 16:55
D/23
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
A/23
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
TV DETAILS
NORMANDIE TV (France) 22:00
C/22
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
Eurosport2 20:28
TV CYL (Spain) 20:25
D/24
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
Canal 9 Dos (Spain) 20:30
12.01.2011
B/26
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
C/27
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
TV DETAILS
CT4 (Czech Republic) 18:00
D/26
18:30
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL - Hala PWSZ
Address: ul. Chopina 52 str., 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Capacity: 1200
C/25
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
GSTV (Turkey) 19:30
D/25
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
13.01.2011
A/25
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
TV DETAILS
SPORT1 (Hungary) 17:45
B/25
18:00
Gdynia, POL
Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
Gdynia, POL - Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
TVP Sport (Poland) 18:00
A/26
19:35
Riga, LAT
Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
Riga, LAT - Riga Olympic Centre
Address: 6b Grostonas Street, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 1100
TV DETAILS
LTV7 (Latvia) 19:35
C/26
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
A/27
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
B/27
20:30
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
D/27
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
19.01.2011
A/28
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
A/29
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
B/29
18:00
Gdynia, POL
Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
Gdynia, POL - Sport and Show Hall Gdynia
Address: Gorskiego street 8, 81302 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 4500
D/28
18:00
Brno, CZE
Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Brno, CZE - Sport Hall Rosnicka
Address: Horákova 3080/7, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2100
C/30
18:15
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Sports Hall
Address: Perkuno Str. 5, 44221 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 4500
Kaunas, LTU - Kaunas Sports Hall
Address: Perkuno Str. 5, 44221 Kaunas, LTU
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
Lietuvos Rytas TV (Lithuania) 18:15
D/30
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
C/29
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
GSTV (Turkey) 19:30
A/30
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
B/28
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Eurosport 2 18:58
FBTV (Turkey) 20:00
B/30
20:00
Gospic, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Gospic, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
D/29
20:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
C/28
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
TVCYL (Spain) 20:30
01.02.2011
8/A
17:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
6/A
18:30
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
4/A
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV+ BASKET (Russian Federation) 19:00
1/A
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
2/A
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
CANAL 9 DOS (Spain) 20:30
3/A
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
TVCYL (Spain) 20:25
EUROSPORT2 21:45
5/A
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
7/A
20:30
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
TV DETAILS
Sport+ (France) 20:30
04.02.2011
3/B
18:00
Pécs, HUN
Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
Pécs, HUN - Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Address: Dr. Veress Endre str. 10, 7633 Pécs, HUN
Capacity: 1887
TV DETAILS
SPORT 1 (Hungary) 17:45
5/B
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
TV DETAILS
CT4 SPORT (Czech Republic) 21:30
7/B
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
STV3 (Slovakia) 17:55
6/B
19:00
Orenburg, RUS
Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
Orenburg, RUS - Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Address: Gagarina Str. 21/1, 460060 Orenburg, RUS
Capacity: 4500
1/B
19:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
TV DETAILS
GSTV (Turkey) 19:30
2/B
19:30
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
SPORT 2 (Hungary) 19:30
4/B
20:30
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP - Pabellón Cerro Del Telégrafo
Address: Avenida De Los Almendros, s/n, 28522 Rivas-Vaciamadrid, ESP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
EUROSPORT 2 23:30
LA OTRA (Spain) 05.02. 10:45
8/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
09.02.2011
7/C
19:30
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
TV DETAILS
Sport+ (France) 19:30
2/C
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
CANAL 9 DOS (Spain) 20:30
5/C
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
8/C
21:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
22.02.2011
12/A
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
NTV+ BASKET (Russian Federation) 16:55
9/A
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Caferaga Sport Saloon
Address: Kadiköy Sakiz SK 2-12, 34710 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
FBTV (Turkey) 20:00
EUROSPORT2 23.02. 17:00
10/A
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
CANAL 9 DOS (Spain) 20:25
11/A
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
TVCYL (Spain) 20:30
25.02.2011
9/B
17:00
Vidnoje , RUS
Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Vidnoje , RUS - Vidnoe Sports Centre
Address: Olympiyskaya St. 4 , 142700 Vidnoe, RUS
Capacity: 4000
TV DETAILS
Podmoskovye TV (Russian Federation) 16:50
11/B
17:30
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
10/B
19:00
Bourges, FRA
Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
Bourges, FRA - Le Prado
Address: 6, Rue du Pre Doulet, 18000 Bourges, FRA
Capacity: 5017
TV DETAILS
Sport+ (France) 19:00
Canal 9 Dos (Spain) 19:00
12/B
20:30
Taranto, ITA
Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
Taranto, ITA - Palamazzola
Address: Via Venezia, 74121 Taranto, ITA
Capacity: 3005
08.04.2011
13/A
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
14/A
21:15
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
10.04.2011
15/A
16:45
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
16/A
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - DIVS Sport Hall
Address: Eremin str. 10, 620000 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Schio, ITA
Bourges, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Gorzów Wielkopolski, POL
Gospic, CRO
Salamanca, ESP
Gdynia, POL
Sopron, HUN
Orenburg, RUS
Pécs, HUN
Rivas Vaciamadrid , ESP
Valencia, ESP
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Riga, LAT
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Mondeville, FRA
Kaunas, LTU
Krakow, POL
Prague 7, CZE