SCHEDULE

09.04.1995
C/1 
 
Greece

85 - 39

POL
Romania
C/2 
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

36 - 109

POL
Poland
10.04.1995
C/3 
 
Greece

94 - 21

POL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/4 
 
Romania

59 - 58

POL
Poland
11.04.1995
C/5 
 
Romania

76 - 48

POL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/6 
 
Greece

72 - 40

POL
Poland
12.04.1995
D/1 
17:00 
Belgium

65 - 44

POR
Denmark
D/2 
19:30 
Ireland

56 - 62

POR
Portugal
13.04.1995
D/3 
17:30 
Ireland

47 - 63

POR
Denmark
D/4 
19:30 
Portugal

39 - 68

POR
Serbia & Montenegro
14.04.1995
D/5 
16:00 
Denmark

56 - 83

POR
Serbia & Montenegro
D/6 
18:00 
Belgium

73 - 39

POR
Ireland
15.04.1995
D/7 
16:00 
Denmark

22 - 47

POR
Portugal
D/8 
18:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

56 - 58

POR
Belgium
16.04.1995
D/9 
15:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

97 - 37

POR
Ireland
D/10 
17:00 
Belgium

71 - 43

POR
Portugal
19.04.1995
E/1 
 
Sweden

61 - 62

TUR
Moldova
E/2 
 
Turkey

111 - 19

TUR
Albania
A/1 
17:00 
Israel

61 - 97

BUL
Ukraine
A/2 
18:30 
Bulgaria

62 - 58

BUL
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
20.04.1995
E/3 
 
Moldova

61 - 93

TUR
Slovenia
E/4 
 
Turkey

74 - 66

TUR
Sweden
A/3 
17:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

50 - 47

BUL
Israel
A/4 
18:30 
Bulgaria

53 - 58

BUL
Germany
21.04.1995
E/5 
 
Slovenia

83 - 80

TUR
Sweden
E/6 
 
Moldova

81 - 43

TUR
Albania
A/5 
17:00 
Ukraine

82 - 40

BUL
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/6 
18:30 
Israel

57 - 65

BUL
Germany
22.04.1995
A/7 
 
Germany

60 - 70

BUL
Ukraine
A/8 
 
Bulgaria

49 - 46

BUL
Israel
E/7 
 
Sweden

73 - 23

TUR
Albania
E/8 
 
Turkey

69 - 61

TUR
Slovenia
23.04.1995
A/10 
 
Bulgaria

60 - 93

BUL
Ukraine
A/9 
 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

50 - 87

BUL
Germany
E/10 
 
Turkey

79 - 33

TUR
Moldova
E/9 
 
Albania

19 - 75

TUR
Slovenia
27.04.1995
B/1 
17:00 
Finland

56 - 82

FIN
Czech Republic
B/2 
19:15 
Croatia

60 - 76

FIN
Lithuania
28.04.1995
B/3 
17:00 
Lithuania

60 - 58

FIN
Finland
B/4 
19:00 
Czech Republic

63 - 49

FIN
Croatia
29.04.1995
B/5 
17:00 
Finland

57 - 81

FIN
Croatia
B/6 
19:00 
Lithuania

42 - 71

FIN
Czech Republic