SCHEDULE

10.04.2002
B/1 
14:30 
France

74 - 67

Timisoara, ROU
Serbia & Montenegro
A/1 
15:00 
Poland

74 - 54

Baja, HUN
Italy
A/2 
17:00 
Latvia

59 - 70

Baja, HUN
Spain
B/2 
17:15 
Slovak Republic

70 - 66

Timisoara, ROU
Belarus
A/3 
19:00 
Hungary

88 - 39

Baja, HUN
Portugal
B/3 
19:30 
Romania

66 - 64

Timisoara, ROU
Belgium
11.04.2002
A/4 
15:00 
Poland

74 - 64

Baja, HUN
Latvia
B/4 
15:00 
Belarus

43 - 69

Timisoara, ROU
France
A/5 
17:00 
Spain

68 - 52

Baja, HUN
Portugal
B/5 
17:15 
Belgium

64 - 72

Timisoara, ROU
Slovak Republic
A/6 
19:00 
Italy

66 - 64

Baja, HUN
Hungary
B/6 
19:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

76 - 68

Timisoara, ROU
Romania
12.04.2002
A/7 
15:00 
Portugal

63 - 79

Baja, HUN
Poland
B/7 
15:00 
France

82 - 51

Timisoara, ROU
Belgium
A/8 
17:00 
Italy

78 - 75

Baja, HUN
Latvia
B/8 
17:15 
Belarus

72 - 62

Timisoara, ROU
Serbia & Montenegro
A/9 
19:00 
Hungary

64 - 67

Baja, HUN
Spain
B/9 
19:30 
Romania

70 - 68

Timisoara, ROU
Slovak Republic
13.04.2002
A/10 
15:00 
Portugal

58 - 64

Baja, HUN
Italy
B/10 
15:00 
Belgium

82 - 79

Timisoara, ROU
Serbia & Montenegro
A/11 
17:00 
Poland

69 - 68

Baja, HUN
Spain
B/11 
17:15 
Belarus

53 - 65

Timisoara, ROU
Romania
A/12 
19:00 
Latvia

51 - 65

Baja, HUN
Hungary
B/12 
19:30 
Slovak Republic

67 - 74

Timisoara, ROU
France
14.04.2002
B/13 
14:00 
Belgium

64 - 78

Timisoara, ROU
Belarus
A/13 
15:00 
Spain

82 - 56

Baja, HUN
Italy
B/14 
16:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

55 - 83

Timisoara, ROU
Slovak Republic
A/14 
17:00 
Latvia

64 - 48

Baja, HUN
Portugal
B/15 
18:30 
Romania

44 - 65

Timisoara, ROU
France
A/15 
19:00 
Hungary

76 - 72

Baja, HUN
Poland
17.04.2002
C/1 
15:30 
Finland

83 - 76

Dubrovnik, CRO
Lithuania
C/2 
17:45 
Israel

59 - 64

Dubrovnik, CRO
Greece
C/3 
20:00 
Croatia

70 - 55

Dubrovnik, CRO
Sweden
18.04.2002
C/4 
15:30 
Greece

54 - 65

Dubrovnik, CRO
Finland
C/5 
17:45 
Sweden

90 - 86

Dubrovnik, CRO
Lithuania
C/6 
20:00 
Croatia

69 - 51

Dubrovnik, CRO
Israel
19.04.2002
C/7 
15:30 
Lithuania

57 - 63

Dubrovnik, CRO
Greece
C/8 
17:45 
Israel

48 - 50

Dubrovnik, CRO
Sweden
C/9 
20:00 
Finland

65 - 71

Dubrovnik, CRO
Croatia
20.04.2002
C/10 
15:30 
Sweden

41 - 62

Dubrovnik, CRO
Greece
C/11 
17:45 
Israel

70 - 76

Dubrovnik, CRO
Finland
C/12 
20:00 
Croatia

68 - 61

Dubrovnik, CRO
Lithuania
21.04.2002
C/13 
15:30 
Finland

83 - 84

Dubrovnik, CRO
Sweden
C/14 
17:45 
Lithuania

54 - 82

Dubrovnik, CRO
Israel
C/15 
20:00 
Greece

58 - 60

Dubrovnik, CRO
Croatia