SCHEDULE

29.03.2000
B/1 
15:00 
Bulgaria

62 - 73

GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
B/2 
17:00 
Turkey

65 - 59

GRE
Romania
B/3 
19:00 
Ireland

40 - 83

GRE
Greece
30.03.2000
B/4 
15:00 
Romania

56 - 72

GRE
Bulgaria
B/5 
17:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

94 - 59

GRE
Ireland
B/6 
19:00 
Greece

45 - 41

GRE
Turkey
31.03.2000
B/7 
15:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

85 - 51

GRE
Romania
B/8 
17:00 
Turkey

56 - 41

GRE
Ireland
B/9 
19:00 
Bulgaria

61 - 73

GRE
Greece
01.04.2000
B/10 
15:00 
Turkey

48 - 55

GRE
Serbia & Montenegro
B/11 
17:00 
Ireland

54 - 66

GRE
Bulgaria
B/12 
19:00 
Greece

76 - 37

GRE
Romania
02.04.2000
B/13 
15:00 
Bulgaria

64 - 61

GRE
Turkey
B/14 
17:00 
Romania

76 - 62

GRE
Ireland
B/15 
19:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

70 - 62

GRE
Greece
12.04.2000
C/1 
15:00 
Russia

59 - 62

ISR
Germany
C/2 
17:00 
Israel

62 - 67

ISR
Slovenia
C/3 
19:30 
France

68 - 44

ISR
Italy
13.04.2000
C/4 
13:00 
Germany

63 - 54

ISR
Israel
C/5 
15:00 
Slovenia

44 - 67

ISR
France
C/6 
17:00 
Italy

54 - 101

ISR
Russia
14.04.2000
C/7 
12:00 
Germany

67 - 56

ISR
Slovenia
C/8 
14:00 
Israel

71 - 70

ISR
Italy
C/9 
16:00 
Russia

74 - 55

ISR
France
15.04.2000
C/10 
13:00 
Italy

41 - 66

ISR
Germany
C/11 
15:00 
Slovenia

44 - 65

ISR
Russia
C/12 
21:00 
France

68 - 38

ISR
Israel
16.04.2000
C/13 
15:00 
Italy

68 - 62

ISR
Slovenia
C/14 
17:00 
Germany

61 - 46

ISR
France
C/15 
19:00 
Israel

61 - 90

ISR
Russia
17.04.2000
A/1 
15:00 
Finland

59 - 84

Latvia
A/2 
17:00 
Lithuania

72 - 53

Hungary
A/3 
19:15 
Belgium

60 - 75

Czech Republic
18.04.2000
A/4 
15:00 
Lithuania

62 - 55

Finland
A/5 
17:00 
Latvia

91 - 70

Belgium
A/6 
19:00 
Czech Republic

75 - 45

Hungary
19.04.2000
A/7 
15:00 
Belgium

61 - 80

Lithuania
A/8 
17:00 
Finland

34 - 59

Hungary
A/9 
19:00 
Latvia

56 - 93

Czech Republic
20.04.2000
A/10 
15:00 
Hungary

77 - 65

Belgium
A/11 
17:00 
Lithuania

63 - 78

Latvia
A/12 
19:00 
Czech Republic

80 - 46

Finland
21.04.2000
A/13 
15:00 
Latvia

77 - 81

Hungary
A/14 
17:00 
Belgium

81 - 53

Finland
A/15 
19:00 
Lithuania

53 - 74

Czech Republic