Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
24.11.1999
C/3
17:30
Pleven, BUL
Metalni Konstrukci Hall
Address: 1 Grivishko Shosse Blvd., 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1000
Pleven, BUL - Metalni Konstrukci Hall
Address: 1 Grivishko Shosse Blvd., 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1000
A/1
18:00
Rijeka, CRO
Dvorana Mladosti
Address: Trg, Viktoria Bubnja, 51000 Rijeka, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Rijeka, CRO - Dvorana Mladosti
Address: Trg, Viktoria Bubnja, 51000 Rijeka, CRO
Capacity: 3000
B/1
18:00
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
B/2
18:05
Slupsk, POL
Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
Slupsk, POL - Gryfia
Address: Szczecinska, 76-200 Slupsk, POL
Capacity: 2600
A/3
18:30
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
B/3
18:30
Tallinn
Tallinn
D/1
18:30
Slovenske Konjice, SLO
Slovenske Konjice Hall
Address: Solska ulica 3/a, 3210 Slovenske Konjice, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Slovenske Konjice, SLO - Slovenske Konjice Hall
Address: Solska ulica 3/a, 3210 Slovenske Konjice, SLO
Capacity: 1000
C/2
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Scania Arena
Capacity: 2400
Södertälje, SWE - Scania Arena
Capacity: 2400
D/2
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
D/3
19:00
Roeselare, BEL
Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
Roeselare, BEL - Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
A/2
19:30
Sheffield
Sheffield
C/1
20:45
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
27.11.1999
Bratislava
Mafra
A/6
17:30
Nyon, SUI
Salle Polysports du Rocher
Address: Ch. de Prélaz 5, 1260 Nyon, SUI
Capacity: 900
Nyon, SUI - Salle Polysports du Rocher
Address: Ch. de Prélaz 5, 1260 Nyon, SUI
Capacity: 900
B/5
18:00
Patras
NSC Demetrios Tofalos
Address: Panepistimioy 480, 26500 Patras, GRE
Capacity: 3800
Patras - NSC Demetrios Tofalos
Address: Panepistimioy 480, 26500 Patras, GRE
Capacity: 3800
B/6
18:00
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
D/6
18:00
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
Reykjavik, ISL - Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
A/5
18:30
Zalaegerszeg
Zalaegerszeg
Minsk
C/4
19:30
Almere, NED
Topsportcentrum
Address: Pierre de Coubertin Laan 7, 1362 Almere, NED
Capacity: 3500
Almere, NED - Topsportcentrum
Address: Pierre de Coubertin Laan 7, 1362 Almere, NED
Capacity: 3500
Sarajevo
01.12.1999
C/8
17:30
Pleven, BUL
Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
Pleven, BUL - Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
A/7
18:00
Szekesfehervar
Szekesfehervar
A/9
18:00
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
B/7
18:00
Pyrgos, GRE
Dimotiko Stadio Giorgos Vasilakopoulos
Address: National Road Patras-Pyrgos , 27100 Pyrgos, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Pyrgos, GRE - Dimotiko Stadio Giorgos Vasilakopoulos
Address: National Road Patras-Pyrgos , 27100 Pyrgos, GRE
Capacity: 4000
B/9
18:00
Novy Jicin
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/8
18:30
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
B/8
18:30
Tallinn
Tallinn
D/8
19:00
Roeselare, BEL
Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
Roeselare, BEL - Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
D/9
20:00
Radovljica
Radovljica
C/9
20:45
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
23.02.2000
A/10
18:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
B/11
18:00
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
D/10
18:00
Fundao
Fundao
Pruszkow
B/10
19:00
Minsk
Minsk
D/12
19:00
Dnepropetrovsk
Dnepropetrovsk
A/12
19:30
Birmingham
Birmingham
C/12
19:45
Lulea
Lulea
A/11
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
C/10
20:00
Rotterdam, NED
Topsportcentrum
Address: Van Zandvisitplein 15, 3077 AA Rotterdam, NED
Capacity: 2400
Rotterdam, NED - Topsportcentrum
Address: Van Zandvisitplein 15, 3077 AA Rotterdam, NED
Capacity: 2400
26.02.2000
Salo
D/13
16:00
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
Reykjavik, ISL - Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
B/14
17:00
Usti nad Labem, CZE
Sportcenter Sluneta
Address: Jatecni 18, 400 01 Usti nad Labem, CZE
Capacity: 2300
Usti nad Labem, CZE - Sportcenter Sluneta
Address: Jatecni 18, 400 01 Usti nad Labem, CZE
Capacity: 2300
A/13
17:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
A/14
18:00
Sisak, CRO
Sportska Dvornana Brezovica
Address: Marijana Cvetovica 2, 44000 Sisak, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Sisak, CRO - Sportska Dvornana Brezovica
Address: Marijana Cvetovica 2, 44000 Sisak, CRO
Capacity: 3000
B/15
18:00
Kalamata, GRE
Tenda Sports Hall
Address: Sfakianaki Str., 24100 Kalamata, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Kalamata, GRE - Tenda Sports Hall
Address: Sfakianaki Str., 24100 Kalamata, GRE
Capacity: 2500
A/15
19:00
Budapest
Budapest
B/13
19:00
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
D/14
20:00
Murska Sobota, SLO
Murska Sabota Sports Hall
Address: Stefana Kovaca 32, 9000 Murska Sobota, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Murska Sobota, SLO - Murska Sabota Sports Hall
Address: Stefana Kovaca 32, 9000 Murska Sobota, SLO
Capacity: 1000
C/15
20:30
Bihac, BIH
Dvorana Luke
Address: Ul. Mirze Delibašic , 77000 Bihac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
Bihac, BIH - Dvorana Luke
Address: Ul. Mirze Delibašic , 77000 Bihac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
C/14
21:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
22.11.2000
Lisbon
B/18
16:45
Xanthi, GRE
Filippos Amoridis Stadium
Address: G. Kondyll Str., 67100 Xanthi, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Xanthi, GRE - Filippos Amoridis Stadium
Address: G. Kondyll Str., 67100 Xanthi, GRE
Capacity: 4000
Lucenec
D/17
18:00
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
Reykjavik, ISL - Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
A/17
19:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Minsk
B/17
19:00
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Paks
C/16
20:00
Rotterdam, NED
Topsportcentrum
Address: Van Zandvisitplein 15, 3077 AA Rotterdam, NED
Capacity: 2400
Rotterdam, NED - Topsportcentrum
Address: Van Zandvisitplein 15, 3077 AA Rotterdam, NED
Capacity: 2400
C/17
20:15
Espoo
Espoo
C/18
20:30
Tuzla, BIH
Arena of KK Jedinstvo
Capacity: 5000
Tuzla, BIH - Arena of KK Jedinstvo
Capacity: 5000
25.11.2000
B/20
17:00
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
A/20
17:30
Osijek, CRO
Zrinjevac Sports Hall
Address: Adama Reisnera 46a Osijek, CRO
Capacity: 1700
Osijek, CRO - Zrinjevac Sports Hall
Address: Adama Reisnera 46a Osijek, CRO
Capacity: 1700
C/21
18:00
Razgrad, BUL
Abritus Sports Hall
Address: 2, Ljuben Karavelov Str., 7200 Razgrad, BUL
Capacity: 1000
Razgrad, BUL - Abritus Sports Hall
Address: 2, Ljuben Karavelov Str., 7200 Razgrad, BUL
Capacity: 1000
D/19
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
B/19
18:15
Wroclaw
Wroclaw
A/21
19:00
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
D/20
19:00
Koper, SLO
Bonifika Arena
Address: Cesta Zore Perello godina 3, 6000 Koper, SLO
Capacity: 5000
Koper, SLO - Bonifika Arena
Address: Cesta Zore Perello godina 3, 6000 Koper, SLO
Capacity: 5000
Coventry
B/21
19:30
Tallinn
Tallinn
D/21
19:30
Roeselare, BEL
Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
Roeselare, BEL - Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
26.11.2000
C/20
20:45
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
29.11.2000
A/22
18:00
Zilina, SVK
Arena of BK VSDS Zilina
Capacity: 4140
Zilina, SVK - Arena of BK VSDS Zilina
Capacity: 4140
B/22
18:00
Minsk
Minsk
D/24
18:00
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
Reykjavik, ISL - Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
B/23
18:15
Wroclaw
Wroclaw
B/24
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Täby
D/23
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
A/23
19:30
Coventry
Coventry
C/22
20:00
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
C/24
20:00
Espoo
Espoo
A/24
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
24.01.2001
C/25
17:30
Razgrad, BUL
Abritus Sports Hall
Address: 2, Ljuben Karavelov Str., 7200 Razgrad, BUL
Capacity: 1000
Razgrad, BUL - Abritus Sports Hall
Address: 2, Ljuben Karavelov Str., 7200 Razgrad, BUL
Capacity: 1000
A/26
18:00
Salgotarjan
Salgotarjan
B/26
18:30
Volos, GRE
Nea Ionia Hall
Address: Doxopoulou & Merkouri str. , 38445 Volos, GRE
Capacity: 2000
Volos, GRE - Nea Ionia Hall
Address: Doxopoulou & Merkouri str. , 38445 Volos, GRE
Capacity: 2000
B/27
18:40
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
A/25
19:00
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
B/25
19:30
Tallinn
Tallinn
D/25
19:30
Roeselare, BEL
Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
Roeselare, BEL - Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
D/26
20:00
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
Reykjavik, ISL - Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
D/27
20:10
Velenje
Velenje
A/27
20:15
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Sarajevo
C/27
20:55
Ashkelon
Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Ashkelon - Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
27.01.2001
C/28
15:00
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
D/28
16:30
Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
D/30
17:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
C/29
17:30
Razgrad, BUL
Abritus Sports Hall
Address: 2, Ljuben Karavelov Str., 7200 Razgrad, BUL
Capacity: 1000
Razgrad, BUL - Abritus Sports Hall
Address: 2, Ljuben Karavelov Str., 7200 Razgrad, BUL
Capacity: 1000
Lucenec
B/28
18:00
Minsk
Minsk
B/30
18:15
Wroclaw
Wroclaw
A/29
19:00
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
A/30
19:30
Coventry
Coventry
Tallinn
D/29
19:30
Roeselare, BEL
Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200
Roeselare, BEL - Schiervelde
Address: Diksmuidsesteenweg 396, 8800 Roeselare, BEL
Capacity: 2200