SCHEDULE

21.06.1999
A/1 
18:00 
Israel

61 - 81

Toulouse, FRA
Palais des Sports
Yugoslavia
B/1 
18:00 
Slovenia

47 - 68

Clermont Ferrand
Maison des Sports
Russia
C/1 
18:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

42 - 57

Antibes, FRA
Espace Jean Bunoz
Turkey
D/1 
18:00 
Czech Republic

78 - 62

Lithuania
A/2 
20:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

67 - 71

Toulouse, FRA
Palais des Sports
France
B/2 
20:45 
Hungary

75 - 84

Toulouse, FRA
Palais des Sports
Spain
C/2 
20:45 
Croatia

70 - 68

Antibes, FRA
Espace Jean Bunoz
Italy
D/2 
20:45 
Germany

59 - 58

Greece
22.06.1999
A/3 
18:30 
Yugoslavia

83 - 68

Toulouse, FRA
Palais des Sports
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/3 
18:30 
Russia

73 - 72

Clermont Ferrand
Maison des Sports
Hungary
C/3 
18:30 
Turkey

70 - 63

Antibes, FRA
Espace Jean Bunoz
Croatia
D/3 
18:30 
Lithuania

84 - 74

Germany
A/4 
20:45 
France

77 - 66

Toulouse, FRA
Palais des Sports
Israel
B/4 
20:45 
Spain

75 - 85

Clermont Ferrand
Maison des Sports
Slovenia
C/4 
20:45 
Italy

64 - 59

Antibes, FRA
Espace Jean Bunoz
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/4 
20:45 
Greece

72 - 83

Czech Republic
23.06.1999
A/5 
18:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

62 - 64

Toulouse, FRA
Palais des Sports
Israel
B/5 
18:30 
Hungary

66 - 72

Clermont Ferrand
Maison des Sports
Slovenia
C/5 
18:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

59 - 65

Antibes, FRA
Espace Jean Bunoz
Croatia
D/5 
18:30 
Czech Republic

68 - 77

Germany
A/6 
20:45 
Yugoslavia

63 - 52

Toulouse, FRA
Palais des Sports
France
B/6 
20:45 
Russia

69 - 72

Clermont Ferrand
Maison des Sports
Spain
C/6 
20:45 
Italy

64 - 61

Antibes, FRA
Espace Jean Bunoz
Turkey
D/6 
20:45 
Greece

64 - 82

Lithuania
26.06.1999
E/1 
16:15 
Spain

57 - 74

France
F/1 
16:15 
Lithuania

74 - 48

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Turkey
E/2 
18:30 
Slovenia

66 - 71

Yugoslavia
F/2 
18:30 
Czech Republic

64 - 86

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Croatia
E/3 
20:45 
Russia

93 - 84

Israel
F/3 
20:45 
Germany

53 - 74

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Italy
27.06.1999
E/4 
16:15 
Yugoslavia

77 - 63

Spain
F/4 
16:15 
Croatia

75 - 91

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Lithuania
E/5 
18:30 
Israel

67 - 66

Slovenia
F/5 
18:30 
Turkey

63 - 55

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Germany
E/6 
20:45 
France

66 - 62

Russia
F/6 
20:45 
Italy

95 - 68

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Czech Republic
28.06.1999
E/7 
14:45 
Spain

88 - 74

Israel
F/7 
14:45 
Germany

102 - 85

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Croatia
E/8 
18:30 
Russia

76 - 68

Yugoslavia
F/8 
18:30 
Czech Republic

73 - 78

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Turkey
E/9 
20:45 
Slovenia

69 - 74

France
F/9 
20:45 
Lithuania

74 - 62

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Italy
01.07.1999
1/A 
14:00 
Russia

79 - 102

Italy
2/A 
16:15 
Yugoslavia

78 - 68

Germany
3/A 
18:30 
France

66 - 63

Turkey
4/A 
20:45 
Spain

74 - 72

Lithuania
02.07.1999
1/A 
14:00 
Russia

74 - 70

Germany
2/A 
16:15 
Turkey

56 - 80

Lithuania
3/A 
18:30 
France

63 - 70

Spain
4/A 
20:45 
Italy

71 - 62

Yugoslavia
03.07.1999
1/A 
11:15 
Germany

86 - 67

Turkey
2/A 
13:30 
Russia

72 - 103

Lithuania
3/A 
15:45 
France

62 - 74

Yugoslavia
4/A 
18:00 
Spain

56 - 64

Italy