SCHEDULE

26.11.1997
E/1 
15:30 
Italy

96 - 84

Catania
Latvia
B/1 
17:00 
Russia

116 - 73

Moscow
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/2 
17:30 
Poland

60 - 69

Tarnow
Hungary
E/2 
17:30 
Turkey

65 - 48

Sweden
B/3 
18:00 
Romania

70 - 71

Bucarest
Portugal
D/2 
18:00 
Croatia

88 - 63

Slavonski Brod
Estonia
D/3 
18:00 
Iceland

83 - 87

Reykjavik
Netherlands
E/3 
18:00 
Georgia

68 - 70

Tbilisi
Czech Republic
D/1 
18:15 
Lithuania

66 - 69

Vilnius
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/1 
18:45 
Greece

76 - 79

Athens
Slovenia
C/1 
19:00 
Ukraine

66 - 83

Kiev
Spain
C/3 
19:00 
Denmark

64 - 72

Frederiksberg
England
A/2 
19:30 
Germany

76 - 73

Duisburg
Bulgaria
A/3 
20:00 
Belgium

75 - 68

Alost
Slovak Republic
C/2 
20:45 
Israel

95 - 64

Tel Aviv
Belarus
29.11.1997
B/5 
14:35 
Portugal

76 - 91

Povoa do Varzim
Russia
E/5 
16:00 
Italy

84 - 60

Ferrara
Czech Republic
E/6 
16:00 
Sweden

89 - 85

Uppsala, SWE
Fyrishov Arena
Georgia
B/6 
17:15 
Hungary

86 - 56

Szekesfehervar
Romania
A/5 
17:30 
Slovak Republic

73 - 76

Kosice
Greece
A/6 
17:30 
Bulgaria

86 - 82

Stara Zagora
Belgium
A/4 
18:00 
Slovenia

75 - 71

Polzela
Germany
C/4 
18:00 
Ukraine

62 - 65

Kiev
Israel
C/6 
18:00 
Belarus

66 - 60

Minsk
Denmark
E/4 
18:00 
Latvia

74 - 84

Riga
Turkey
D/6 
19:00 
Estonia

88 - 79

Tallinn
Iceland
C/5 
19:30 
England

76 - 92

Plymouth
Spain
D/5 
20:00 
Netherlands

57 - 88

Rotterdam
Lithuania
B/4 
20:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

79 - 72

Skopje
Poland
D/4 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

74 - 67

Sarajevo
Croatia
03.12.1997
E/9 
15:30 
Italy

92 - 81

Avellino
Sweden
E/7 
16:30 
Czech Republic

77 - 69

Opava
Latvia
B/9 
17:00 
Russia

87 - 78

Moscow
Hungary
A/7 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

70 - 101

Kosice
Slovenia
B/8 
18:00 
Romania

70 - 81

Bucarest
Poland
D/8 
18:00 
Iceland

74 - 82

Reykjavik
Croatia
E/8 
18:00 
Georgia

73 - 76

Tbilisi
Turkey
D/9 
18:15 
Lithuania

87 - 77

Vilnius
Estonia
A/9 
18:45 
Greece

92 - 62

Lamia
Bulgaria
C/8 
19:00 
Denmark

76 - 95

Frederiksberg
Israel
B/7 
19:30 
Portugal

64 - 87

Mafra
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/8 
20:00 
Belgium

70 - 72

Alost
Germany
C/7 
20:00 
England

61 - 88

Guildford
Ukraine
D/7 
20:00 
Netherlands

76 - 81

Rotterdam
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/9 
20:30 
Spain

101 - 53

Alcoy
Belarus
25.02.1998
A/11 
17:00 
Bulgaria

86 - 70

Burgas
Slovak Republic
B/12 
17:50 
Poland

75 - 82

Wroclaw
Russia
B/11 
18:00 
Hungary

85 - 69

Pecs
Portugal
E/10 
18:00 
Latvia

99 - 63

Ventspils
Georgia
E/12 
18:00 
Turkey

64 - 72

Italy
C/10 
19:00 
Ukraine

66 - 67

Kiev
Denmark
C/11 
19:00 
Belarus

55 - 60

Minsk
England
D/11 
19:00 
Estonia

90 - 99

Tallinn
Netherlands
E/11 
19:00 
Sweden

93 - 97

Göteborg
Czech Republic
A/12 
19:30 
Germany

74 - 71

Stuttgart
Greece
A/10 
20:00 
Slovenia

72 - 61

Kranj
Belgium
D/10 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

109 - 84

Sarajevo
Iceland
B/10 
20:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

80 - 52

Skopje
Romania
D/12 
20:30 
Croatia

72 - 64

Split
Lithuania
C/12 
20:55 
Israel

61 - 67

Tel Aviv
Spain
28.02.1998
C/14 
13:00 
Spain

86 - 57

Torrelavega
Denmark
E/14 
15:45 
Italy

90 - 43

Siena
Georgia
A/15 
16:00 
Slovak Republic

66 - 68

Ruzomberok
Germany
E/13 
16:00 
Sweden

87 - 82

Boras, SWE
Boräshallen
Latvia
B/15 
16:30 
Portugal

81 - 86

Mafra
Poland
E/15 
16:30 
Czech Republic

67 - 74

Opava
Turkey
B/13 
17:00 
Hungary

49 - 68

Pecs
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/13 
17:30 
Bulgaria

79 - 71

Burgas
Slovenia
B/14 
18:00 
Russia

115 - 45

Moscow
Romania
C/13 
18:00 
Belarus

72 - 102

Minsk
Ukraine
D/14 
18:15 
Lithuania

96 - 71

Vilnius
Iceland
D/13 
19:00 
Estonia

90 - 96

Tallinn
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/15 
19:30 
Netherlands

67 - 79

Hertogenbosch
Croatia
C/15 
20:00 
England

68 - 82

Manchester
Israel
A/14 
21:00 
Greece

77 - 56

Drama
Belgium
24.11.1998
B/18 
19:30 
Portugal

81 - 64

Tondela
Romania
25.11.1998
E/18 
17:00 
Czech Republic

81 - 74

Opava
Georgia
A/16 
17:30 
Slovenia

79 - 66

Maribor
Greece
A/17 
17:30 
Bulgaria

61 - 83

Burgas
Germany
A/18 
17:30 
Slovak Republic

88 - 76

Handlova
Belgium
B/17 
18:00 
Hungary

78 - 68

Paks
Poland
C/17 
18:00 
Belarus

71 - 65

Minsk
Israel
D/16 
18:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

57 - 87

Sarajevo
Lithuania
E/16 
18:00 
Latvia

64 - 62

Ventspils
Italy
D/17 
19:00 
Estonia

76 - 82

Tallin
Croatia
E/17 
19:00 
Sweden

64 - 90

Lulea, SWE
Pontushallen
Turkey
C/16 
19:30 
Spain

80 - 51

Leon
Ukraine
C/18 
19:30 
England

87 - 70

Birmingham
Denmark
B/16 
20:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

89 - 94

Skopje
Russia
D/18 
20:00 
Netherlands

77 - 65

Almere
Iceland
28.11.1998
A/19 
14:00 
Germany

76 - 91

Bonn
Slovenia
C/21 
14:35 
Denmark

58 - 69

Copenhagen
Belarus
B/19 
16:25 
Poland

50 - 61

Pruszkow
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/20 
17:00 
Russia

108 - 60

Moscow
Portugal
D/20 
17:00 
Lithuania

80 - 61

Vilnius
Netherlands
D/21 
17:00 
Iceland

79 - 100

Reykjavik
Estonia
E/19 
17:30 
Turkey

78 - 65

Latvia
B/21 
18:00 
Romania

54 - 72

Sibiu
Hungary
E/21 
18:00 
Georgia

59 - 82

Tbilisi
Sweden
A/20 
18:15 
Greece

79 - 72

Chalkida
Slovak Republic
C/20 
18:15 
Spain

74 - 58

Leon
England
D/19 
20:30 
Croatia

64 - 67

Split
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/19 
21:00 
Israel

77 - 70

Tel Aviv
Ukraine
29.11.1998
E/20 
14:00 
Czech Republic

63 - 79

Prague
Italy
A/21 
15:30 
Belgium

93 - 75

Charleroi
Bulgaria
02.12.1998
B/23 
17:20 
Poland

91 - 64

Tarnow
Romania
E/23 
17:30 
Turkey

103 - 60

Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Georgia
B/24 
18:00 
Hungary

60 - 59

Salgotarjan
Russia
D/22 
18:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

68 - 60

Sarajevo
Netherlands
D/23 
18:00 
Croatia

111 - 77

Sibenik
Iceland
E/22 
18:00 
Latvia

60 - 73

Ventspils
Czech Republic
A/24 
19:00 
Bulgaria

83 - 105

Burgas
Greece
C/22 
19:00 
Ukraine

66 - 60

Kiev
England
C/24 
19:00 
Belarus

79 - 93

Minsk
Spain
D/24 
19:00 
Estonia

60 - 91

Tallinn
Lithuania
E/24 
19:00 
Sweden

82 - 75

Sundsvall
Italy
A/23 
19:30 
Germany

79 - 70

Bonn
Belgium
A/22 
20:00 
Slovenia

80 - 57

Murska Sobota
Slovak Republic
B/22 
20:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

75 - 63

Skopje
Portugal
C/23 
20:50 
Israel

67 - 63

Tel Aviv
Denmark
24.02.1999
E/27 
15:20 
Italy

68 - 54

Reggio Calabria
Turkey
E/26 
16:00 
Czech Republic

102 - 83

Opava
Sweden
D/25 
17:00 
Iceland

54 - 83

Reykjavik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/26 
17:30 
Slovak Republic

73 - 72

Handlova
Bulgaria
B/25 
18:00 
Romania

59 - 71

Iasi
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
E/25 
18:00 
Georgia

96 - 98

Tbilisi
Latvia
B/27 
19:00 
Russia

92 - 86

Tula
Poland
C/25 
19:00 
Denmark

61 - 83

Copenhagen
Ukraine
B/26 
19:30 
Portugal

79 - 58

Santo André
Hungary
C/26 
19:30 
England

61 - 56

London
Belarus
D/26 
19:30 
Netherlands

80 - 104

Almere
Estonia
A/25 
20:00 
Belgium

72 - 76

Charleroi
Slovenia
D/27 
20:00 
Lithuania

76 - 65

Kaunas
Croatia
C/27 
20:30 
Spain

71 - 63

Torrejon de Ardoz
Israel
A/27 
21:00 
Greece

58 - 53

Drama
Germany
27.02.1999
A/30 
14:00 
Germany

79 - 53

Dessau
Slovak Republic
C/28 
14:00 
Ukraine

79 - 67

Kiev
Belarus
C/29 
14:00 
Denmark

63 - 80

Vejle
Spain
D/29 
17:00 
Iceland

48 - 94

Reykjavik
Lithuania
A/29 
17:15 
Belgium

73 - 82

Brussels
Greece
B/28 
17:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

64 - 58

Kumanovo
Hungary
B/30 
17:30 
Poland

89 - 65

Pruszkow
Portugal
E/30 
17:30 
Turkey

86 - 67

Czech Republic
B/29 
18:00 
Romania

81 - 98

Iasi
Russia
E/28 
18:00 
Latvia

83 - 84

Ventspils
Sweden
E/29 
18:00 
Georgia

64 - 105

Tbilisi
Italy
A/28 
20:00 
Slovenia

86 - 67

Sezana
Bulgaria
D/30 
20:30 
Croatia

103 - 73

Rijeka
Netherlands
C/30 
20:50 
Israel

79 - 76

Tel Aviv
England
28.02.1999
D/28 
17:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

83 - 69

Sarajevo
Estonia