Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
08.10.1995
C/1
13:15
Helsinki
Helsinki
D/1
16:00
Pleven, BUL
Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
Pleven, BUL - Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
E/2
16:00
Quaregnon, BEL
Salle Edgard Hismans
Address: 1 Rue de l'Egalité, 7390 Quaregnon, BEL
Capacity: 1600
Quaregnon, BEL - Salle Edgard Hismans
Address: 1 Rue de l'Egalité, 7390 Quaregnon, BEL
Capacity: 1600
Myjava
B/3
17:00
Moscow
Moscow
C/3
17:00
Sassari
Sassari
E/1
17:00
Södertälje, SWE
Scania Arena
Capacity: 2400
Södertälje, SWE - Scania Arena
Capacity: 2400
E/3
17:30
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
Vilnius, LTU - Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
Tallinn
B/2
18:00
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
D/2
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
D/3
18:00
Cakovec, CRO
Dvorana G.O.C.
Address: Sportska 1, 40000 Cakovec, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Cakovec, CRO - Dvorana G.O.C.
Address: Sportska 1, 40000 Cakovec, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Berlin, GEX
A/3
21:00
Athens
Athens
10.10.1995
E/6
20:00
Tourcoing
Tourcoing
11.10.1995
A/4
15:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
C/5
17:00
Fabriano
Fabriano
E/4
17:30
Bellinzona, SUI
Arti et Mesteri
Address: Viale S. Franscini 25, 8500 Bellinzona, SUI
Capacity: 1100
Bellinzona, SUI - Arti et Mesteri
Address: Viale S. Franscini 25, 8500 Bellinzona, SUI
Capacity: 1100
D/4
18:00
Bucharest
Bucharest
D/5
18:00
Cakovec, CRO
Dvorana G.O.C.
Address: Sportska 1, 40000 Cakovec, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Cakovec, CRO - Dvorana G.O.C.
Address: Sportska 1, 40000 Cakovec, CRO
Capacity: 2500
D/6
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
B/5
18:30
Moscow
Moscow
B/6
19:30
Koblenz, GER
Sporthalle Oberwerth
Address: Jupp-Gauchel-Strasse 10, 56075 Koblenz, GER
Capacity: 3000
Koblenz, GER - Sporthalle Oberwerth
Address: Jupp-Gauchel-Strasse 10, 56075 Koblenz, GER
Capacity: 3000
B/4
20:00
Leicester, ENG
Granby Halls
Address: Welford Road, LE2 6BE Leicester, ENG
Capacity: 2700
Leicester, ENG - Granby Halls
Address: Welford Road, LE2 6BE Leicester, ENG
Capacity: 2700
A/6
20:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
E/5
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
Vilnius, LTU - Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
A/5
21:00
Athens
Athens
12.11.1995
Miskolc
C/7
13:15
Helsinki
Helsinki
E/8
14:00
Basel, SUI
Sporthalle St. Jakob
Address: Brüglingerstr.19-21, 4028 Basel, SUI
Capacity: 5000
Basel, SUI - Sporthalle St. Jakob
Address: Brüglingerstr.19-21, 4028 Basel, SUI
Capacity: 5000
D/9
15:00
Amsterdam, NED
Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
Amsterdam, NED - Sporthallen Zuid
Address: Burgerweeshuispad 54, 1076 EP Amsterdam, NED
Capacity: 1000
D/7
16:00
Pleven, BUL
Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
Pleven, BUL - Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
A/8
17:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
E/7
17:00
Boras, SWE
Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Boras, SWE - Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
B/9
17:15
Tondela
Tondela
B/7
18:00
Tallinn
Tallinn
B/8
18:00
Sheffield, ENG
Ponds Forge ISC
Address: Sheaf Street, , S1 2BP Sheffield, ENG
Capacity: 1800
Sheffield, ENG - Ponds Forge ISC
Address: Sheaf Street, , S1 2BP Sheffield, ENG
Capacity: 1800
D/8
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Berlin, GEX
14.11.1995
E/10
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
15.11.1995
B/12
16:30
Ponte de Sor
Ponte de Sor
Minsk
Prague
Poznan
B/11
18:00
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
D/10
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
D/12
18:00
Groningen, NED
Evenementenhal
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 Groningen, NED
Capacity: 3000
Groningen, NED - Evenementenhal
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 Groningen, NED
Capacity: 3000
C/10
18:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
A/10
19:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
D/11
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
A/11
20:00
Bratislava
Bratislava
E/11
20:00
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
16.11.1995
B/10
19:30
Hagen, GER
ENERVIE Arena im Sportpark Ischeland
Address: Stadionstrasse, 58097 Hagen, GER
Capacity: 3400
Hagen, GER - ENERVIE Arena im Sportpark Ischeland
Address: Stadionstrasse, 58097 Hagen, GER
Capacity: 3400
28.02.1996
D/13
18:00
Pleven, BUL
Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
Pleven, BUL - Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
B/15
18:30
Moscow
Moscow
A/15
18:45
Athens
Athens
B/13
19:00
Tallinn
Tallinn
E/13
19:00
Örebro, SWE
Arena of Nerike Basket
Capacity: 2135
Örebro, SWE - Arena of Nerike Basket
Capacity: 2135
E/15
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
Vilnius, LTU - Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
Berlin, GEX
Helsinki
C/14
20:00
Sentjur
Sentjur
E/14
20:00
Grenoble
Grenoble
D/15
20:15
Zagreb, CRO
KC Drazen Petrovic
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5500
Zagreb, CRO - KC Drazen Petrovic
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5500
D/14
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
29.02.1996
A/14
19:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
01.03.1996
B/14
19:30
Koblenz, GER
Sporthalle Oberwerth
Address: Jupp-Gauchel-Strasse 10, 56075 Koblenz, GER
Capacity: 3000
Koblenz, GER - Sporthalle Oberwerth
Address: Jupp-Gauchel-Strasse 10, 56075 Koblenz, GER
Capacity: 3000
30.10.1996
C/16
16:00
Miskolc
Miskolc
A/17
18:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
D/17
18:00
Focsani
Focsani
D/18
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
E/16
18:00
Walbrzych, POL
Arena of KS Górnik
Capacity: 600
Walbrzych, POL - Arena of KS Górnik
Capacity: 600
B/17
20:00
Leicester, ENG
Granby Halls
Address: Welford Road, LE2 6BE Leicester, ENG
Capacity: 2700
Leicester, ENG - Granby Halls
Address: Welford Road, LE2 6BE Leicester, ENG
Capacity: 2700
B/18
20:00
Hamburg, GER
Altersdorfer Sporthalle
Address: Krochmannstrasse 55, 22297 Hamburg, GER
Capacity: 7000
Hamburg, GER - Altersdorfer Sporthalle
Address: Krochmannstrasse 55, 22297 Hamburg, GER
Capacity: 7000
C/18
20:00
Ljubljana
Ljubljana
E/18
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
E/17
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
A/18
20:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
31.10.1996
B/16
20:00
Guarda
Guarda
D/16
20:00
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
27.11.1996
B/20
16:30
Lisbon
Lisbon
Novy Jicin
D/19
17:00
Pleven, BUL
Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
Pleven, BUL - Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
B/19
18:00
Tallinn
Tallinn
B/21
18:00
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
D/21
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
E/20
18:00
Bialystok
Bialystok
A/20
19:00
Minsk
Minsk
E/19
19:00
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
D/20
19:30
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Prievidza
Berlin, GEX
E/21
20:00
Charleroi
Charleroi
28.11.1996
C/20
16:00
Budapest
Budapest
18.12.1996
C/24
16:30
Novy Jicin
Novy Jicin
B/22
17:00
Moscow
Moscow
Pezinok
B/24
18:00
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
D/23
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
D/24
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
E/22
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
Vilnius, LTU - Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
B/23
19:30
Dessau, GER
ZAB Halle
Address: Robert-Bosch-Strasse, 06847 Dessau, GER
Capacity: 3200
Dessau, GER - ZAB Halle
Address: Robert-Bosch-Strasse, 06847 Dessau, GER
Capacity: 3200
D/22
20:00
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
E/23
20:00
Besancon, FRA
Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
Besancon, FRA - Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
E/24
20:00
Namur
Namur
19.12.1996
C/22
15:30
Perugia
Perugia
A/23
20:45
Tel Aviv, ISR
Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
Tel Aviv, ISR - Yad Eliyahu Sport Palace
Address: 51 Yigal Alon st., 67062 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 10000
29.01.1997
B/26
17:00
Moscow
Moscow
D/25
17:00
Pleven, BUL
Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
Pleven, BUL - Balkanstroy Arena
Address: Grivishko Shose 1, 5800 Pleven, BUL
Capacity: 1500
A/27
18:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Arad
E/26
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
Vilnius, LTU - Vilnius Sports Palace
Address: Rinktines Str 1., 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 4400
B/25
19:00
Tallinn
Tallinn
E/25
19:00
Luleå, SWE
Luleå Energi Arena
Address: Bastugatan 6-8, 97241 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 2500
Luleå, SWE - Luleå Energi Arena
Address: Bastugatan 6-8, 97241 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 2500
Berlin, GEX
B/27
20:00
Newcastle-upon-Tyne, ENG
Newcastle Arena
Address: Arena Way, NE4 7NA Newcastle-upon-Tyne, ENG
Capacity: 6000
Newcastle-upon-Tyne, ENG - Newcastle Arena
Address: Arena Way, NE4 7NA Newcastle-upon-Tyne, ENG
Capacity: 6000
C/25
20:00
Helsinki
Helsinki
D/26
20:00
Rijeka, CRO
Dvorana Mladosti
Address: Trg, Viktoria Bubnja, 51000 Rijeka, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Rijeka, CRO - Dvorana Mladosti
Address: Trg, Viktoria Bubnja, 51000 Rijeka, CRO
Capacity: 3000
E/27
20:15
Geneva, SUI
Pavillon des Sports du Bout-du-Monde
Address: Route de Vessy 12, 1206 Geneva, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Geneva, SUI - Pavillon des Sports du Bout-du-Monde
Address: Route de Vessy 12, 1206 Geneva, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Pyrgos
30.01.1997
C/26
18:30
Treviglio
Treviglio
26.02.1997
A/30
17:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Prague
B/28
18:00
Riga, LAT
Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
Riga, LAT - Riga Sports Palace
Address: Kr. Barona St. 75, 1017 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 5000
C/29
18:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
D/28
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Cluj
E/29
18:00
Walbrzych, POL
Arena of KS Górnik
Capacity: 600
Walbrzych, POL - Arena of KS Górnik
Capacity: 600
A/29
20:00
Minsk
Minsk
B/30
20:00
Guildford, ENG
Spectrum Arena
Address: Parkway, GU1 1UP Guildford, ENG
Capacity: 2200
Guildford, ENG - Spectrum Arena
Address: Parkway, GU1 1UP Guildford, ENG
Capacity: 2200
D/29
20:00
Den Bosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
Den Bosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
E/28
20:00
Oostende
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
B/29
20:15
Lousada
Lousada
E/30
20:15
Neuchâtel, SUI
Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800
Neuchâtel, SUI - Salle Omnisport
Address: Rue Pierre-à-Mazel 10, 2000 Neuchâtel, SUI
Capacity: 1800