SCHEDULE

22.05.1995
C/1 
16:00 
Romania

61 - 74

Portugal
C/2 
18:15 
Austria

58 - 74

Iceland
C/3 
20:30 
Switzerland

66 - 58

Cyprus
23.05.1995
C/4 
16:00 
Scotland

64 - 79

Austria
C/5 
18:15 
Cyprus

41 - 62

Romania
C/6 
20:30 
Iceland

78 - 87

Switzerland
24.05.1995
B/1 
16:00 
Albania

74 - 100

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/1 
16:00 
Denmark

95 - 75

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Luxembourg
C/7 
16:00 
Portugal

81 - 60

Cyprus
B/2 
18:00 
Ireland

62 - 108

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Belarus
A/2 
18:00 
Georgia

68 - 91

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Poland
C/8 
18:15 
Switzerland

85 - 52

Scotland
B/3 
20:00 
Netherlands

93 - 47

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Norway
A/3 
20:15 
England

96 - 57

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Wales
C/9 
20:30 
Romania

102 - 85

Iceland
25.05.1995
B/4 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

110 - 74

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Ireland
A/4 
16:00 
Georgia

97 - 86

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Denmark
C/10 
16:00 
Austria

51 - 58

Switzerland
B/5 
18:00 
Norway

77 - 81

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Albania
A/5 
18:00 
Wales

71 - 111

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Poland
C/11 
18:15 
Iceland

70 - 88

Portugal
B/6 
20:00 
Belarus

87 - 88

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Netherlands
A/6 
20:00 
England

102 - 72

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Luxembourg
C/12 
20:30 
Scotland

70 - 97

Romania
26.05.1995
A/7 
14:00 
Denmark

65 - 75

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Poland
B/7 
16:00 
Norway

79 - 99

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/13 
16:00 
Cyprus

62 - 77

Iceland
B/8 
18:00 
Netherlands

68 - 57

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Ireland
A/8 
18:00 
Wales

73 - 76

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Luxembourg
C/14 
18:15 
Romania

69 - 63

Austria
B/9 
20:00 
Albania

73 - 108

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Belarus
A/9 
20:00 
England

84 - 74

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Georgia
C/15 
20:30 
Portugal

86 - 71

Scotland
27.05.1995
B/10 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

83 - 80

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Netherlands
A/10 
16:00 
Poland

122 - 76

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Luxembourg
C/16 
16:00 
Switzerland

63 - 47

Romania
B/11 
18:00 
Belarus

100 - 68

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Norway
A/11 
18:00 
Georgia

101 - 73

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Wales
C/18 
18:15 
Scotland

61 - 70

Cyprus
B/12 
20:00 
Ireland

87 - 70

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Albania
A/12 
20:00 
England

88 - 70

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Denmark
C/17 
20:30 
Austria

57 - 79

Portugal
28.05.1995
A/13 
12:00 
Georgia

81 - 64

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Luxembourg
A/14 
14:00 
Denmark

105 - 57

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Wales
B/13 
16:00 
Belarus

102 - 80

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/20 
16:00 
Iceland

111 - 69

Scotland
B/14 
18:00 
Albania

77 - 102

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Netherlands
A/15 
18:00 
England

71 - 88

Birmingham, ENG
NEC Arena
Poland
C/19 
18:15 
Portugal

65 - 59

Switzerland
B/15 
20:00 
Norway

65 - 86

Kavadarci, MKD
Arena Jasmin
Ireland
C/21 
20:30 
Cyprus

76 - 57

Austria