SCHEDULE

21.06.1995
B/1 
09:30 
Russia

126 - 74

Finland
B/2 
11:30 
Slovenia

68 - 89

France
A/1 
13:30 
Germany

82 - 96

Lithuania
A/2 
17:30 
Israel

71 - 73

Italy
A/3 
20:00 
Greece

80 - 84

Yugoslavia
B/3 
22:00 
Spain

85 - 70

Turkey
22.06.1995
B/4 
09:30 
Croatia

91 - 83

Slovenia
B/5 
11:30 
France

65 - 85

Russia
A/4 
13:30 
Italy

68 - 67

Germany
B/6 
18:00 
Finland

74 - 87

Spain
A/5 
20:00 
Lithuania

89 - 73

Greece
A/6 
22:00 
Sweden

62 - 87

Israel
23.06.1995
B/7 
09:30 
Turkey

81 - 79

Finland
A/7 
11:30 
Yugoslavia

70 - 61

Lithuania
A/8 
13:30 
Germany

81 - 71

Sweden
B/8 
18:00 
Spain

75 - 86

France
A/9 
20:00 
Greece

67 - 61

Italy
B/9 
22:00 
Russia

94 - 100

Croatia
24.06.1995
B/10 
09:30 
France

90 - 76

Turkey
A/10 
11:30 
Italy

74 - 87

Yugoslavia
A/11 
13:30 
Israel

78 - 60

Germany
B/11 
18:00 
Slovenia

82 - 92

Russia
B/12 
20:00 
Croatia

80 - 70

Spain
A/12 
22:00 
Sweden

68 - 86

Greece
26.06.1995
B/13 
09:30 
Turkey

68 - 90

Croatia
B/14 
11:30 
Finland

81 - 94

France
B/15 
13:30 
Spain

88 - 85

Slovenia
A/13 
18:00 
Yugoslavia

85 - 58

Sweden
A/14 
20:00 
Greece

59 - 49

Israel
A/15 
22:00 
Lithuania

80 - 69

Italy
27.06.1995
B/16 
09:30 
Slovenia

93 - 74

Turkey
B/17 
11:30 
Croatia

92 - 77

Finland
A/16 
13:30 
Israel

59 - 72

Yugoslavia
A/17 
18:00 
Sweden

73 - 96

Lithuania
B/18 
20:00 
Russia

78 - 94

Spain
A/18 
22:00 
Germany

79 - 83

Greece
28.06.1995
B/19 
09:30 
Finland

72 - 94

Slovenia
A/19 
11:30 
Italy

93 - 61

Sweden
A/20 
13:30 
Yugoslavia

92 - 79

Germany
B/20 
18:00 
Turkey

93 - 102

Russia
A/21 
20:00 
Lithuania

91 - 75

Israel
B/21 
22:00 
France

72 - 81

Croatia
30.06.1995
1/A 
16:00 
Russia

71 - 82

Lithuania
2/A 
18:00 
Italy

61 - 71

Croatia
3/A 
20:00 
Greece

66 - 64

Spain
4/A 
22:00 
France

86 - 104

Yugoslavia
01.07.1995
1/A 
16:00 
Italy

80 - 70

Russia
2/A 
18:00 
France

74 - 75

Spain
3/A 
20:00 
Yugoslavia

60 - 52

Greece
4/A 
22:00 
Croatia

80 - 90

Lithuania
02.07.1995
1/A 
16:00 
Russia

108 - 89

France
2/A 
18:00 
Italy

82 - 75

Spain
3/A 
20:00 
Greece

68 - 73

Croatia
4/A 
22:00 
Yugoslavia

96 - 90

Lithuania