SCHEDULE

10.11.1993
E/2 
15:45 
Italy

92 - 58

Cagliari
Bulgaria
A/1 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

90 - 92

Prievidza
Croatia
E/1 
18:00 
Hungary

67 - 68

Zalaegerszeg
France
B/2 
18:30 
Latvia

78 - 100

Riga
Slovenia
C/1 
18:30 
Finland

98 - 96

Helsinki
Russia
B/1 
19:00 
Lithuania

97 - 74

Vilnius
Estonia
C/2 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

87 - 83

Paderborn, GEX
Ukraine
D/1 
20:30 
Spain

107 - 67

Czech Republic
D/2 
21:00 
Turkey

81 - 87

Izmir
Israel
11.11.1993
A/2 
15:00 
Belgium

56 - 62

Braine
Sweden
12.11.1993
B/4 
18:00 
Estonia

96 - 88

Tallinn
Latvia
13.11.1993
A/3 
14:00 
Sweden

91 - 65

Göteborg
Slovak Republic
E/3 
16:30 
Bulgaria

78 - 65

Dimitrovgrad
Hungary
B/3 
17:00 
Slovenia

85 - 81

Ljubljana
Lithuania
C/4 
17:00 
Russia

97 - 77

Moscow
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/4 
17:45 
Croatia

92 - 58

Rijeka
Belgium
C/3 
18:30 
Ukraine

101 - 111

Nikolayev
Finland
E/4 
20:00 
France

78 - 77

Pau
Italy
D/3 
20:30 
Israel

106 - 86

Tel Aviv
Czech Republic
D/4 
20:30 
Spain

74 - 65

Malaga
Turkey
17.11.1993
D/5 
17:00 
Czech Republic

96 - 80

Prague
Turkey
A/5 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

73 - 71

Prievidza
Belgium
E/5 
18:00 
Hungary

70 - 90

Budapest
Italy
E/6 
18:00 
Bulgaria

68 - 63

Yambol
France
C/5 
18:30 
Finland

75 - 73

Helsinki
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/6 
18:30 
Ukraine

71 - 81

Nikolayev
Russia
A/6 
19:00 
Sweden

94 - 71

Göteborg
Croatia
B/5 
19:00 
Lithuania

108 - 65

Kaunas
Latvia
B/6 
20:15 
Slovenia

105 - 72

Maribor
Estonia
D/6 
20:30 
Israel

69 - 79

Tel Aviv
Spain
09.11.1994
D/7 
16:30 
Czech Republic

78 - 80

Novy Jicin
Spain
A/7 
17:45 
Croatia

83 - 60

Cakovec
Slovak Republic
E/8 
18:00 
Bulgaria

65 - 70

Sofia
Italy
A/8 
19:00 
Sweden

74 - 87

Uppsala
Belgium
B/7 
19:00 
Estonia

65 - 67

Tallinn
Lithuania
C/7 
19:00 
Russia

129 - 89

Moscow
Finland
C/8 
19:00 
Ukraine

70 - 78

Kiev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
E/7 
20:00 
France

89 - 51

Caen
Hungary
B/8 
20:15 
Slovenia

104 - 73

Slovenske Konjice
Latvia
D/8 
20:30 
Israel

83 - 71

Tel Aviv
Turkey
12.11.1994
A/9 
15:15 
Slovak Republic

81 - 69

Prievidza
Sweden
C/9 
15:30 
Finland

97 - 92

Helsinki
Ukraine
E/10 
17:00 
Italy

74 - 77

Reggio Calabria
France
E/9 
17:00 
Hungary

82 - 84

Zalaegerszeg
Bulgaria
D/9 
17:15 
Czech Republic

88 - 100

Novy Jicin
Israel
B/9 
18:00 
Lithuania

88 - 85

Vilnjus
Slovenia
D/10 
18:00 
Turkey

85 - 89

Istanbul
Spain
B/10 
18:30 
Latvia

98 - 101

Riga
Estonia
A/10 
20:00 
Belgium

64 - 92

Mons
Croatia
C/10 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

87 - 94

Berlin, GEX
Russia
15.11.1994
A/12 
18:30 
Croatia

88 - 65

Rijeka
Sweden
B/12 
19:00 
Estonia

71 - 84

Tallinn
Slovenia
16.11.1994
E/11 
16:00 
Italy

81 - 70

Benevento
Hungary
C/11 
16:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

97 - 81

Berlin, GEX
Finland
C/12 
18:00 
Russia

20 - 0

Kazan
Ukraine
D/11 
18:00 
Turkey

92 - 71

Ankara
Czech Republic
B/11 
18:30 
Latvia

91 - 94

Riga
Lithuania
A/11 
20:00 
Belgium

85 - 78

Hasselt
Slovak Republic
E/12 
20:00 
France

97 - 71

Cholet
Bulgaria
D/12 
20:15 
Spain

78 - 83

Huesca
Israel