SCHEDULE

10.09.1992
1/A 
 
 
BBC Etzella

69 - 63

Ettelbruck, LUX
Arena of BBC Etzella
Gustino Schnitzelpl.
2/A 
 
BCSS Namur

77 - 64

St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
 
Fidefinanz
17.09.1992
1/B 
 
Gustino Schnitzelpl.

62 - 58

Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
 
BBC Etzella
2/B 
 
 
Fidefinanz

64 - 68

Bellinzona, SUI
Palabasket
BCSS Namur
01.10.1992
11/A 
 
 
Amocom

63 - 69

Kishenev, MDA
Arena of Amocom
Challes Savoie
12/A 
 
 
MTK Polfa

104 - 65

Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
 
Lotus München
13/A 
 
 
Forssan Alku

91 - 98

SCP
3/A 
 
 
BBC Etzella

69 - 64

Ettelbruck, LUX
Arena of BBC Etzella
BCSS Namur
6/A 
 
Horizont

2 - 0

Minsk, BLR
Minsk-Arena
BC Red Star
7/A 
 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

75 - 46

MGS Apollon
9/A 
 
 
Elitzur Cellcom

60 - 64

 
Societa Ginnastica
4/A 
19:00 
 
SC Tirana

53 - 118

Ljubljana, SLO
 
WBC Jezica
10/A 
20:00 
 
BC Split

75 - 65

Split, CRO
KK Split Arena
Galatasaray
03.10.1992
4/B 
15:00 
 
WBC Jezica

95 - 71

Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
 
SC Tirana
04.10.1992
5/A 
 
 
Dzu-AD

89 - 110

Kiev, UKR
Dynamo
05.10.1992
5/B 
 
Dynamo

82 - 70

 
Dzu-AD
07.10.1992
8/A 
 
 
GTU

59 - 75

Cluj, ROU
 
Universitatea
08.10.1992
11/B 
 
Challes Savoie

81 - 81

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
Amocom
12/B 
 
 
Lotus München

79 - 87

 
MTK Polfa
13/B 
 
SCP

103 - 72

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
 
Forssan Alku
3/B 
 
BCSS Namur

76 - 37

St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
 
BBC Etzella
6/B 
 
BC Red Star

0 - 2

Horizont
8/B 
 
 
Universitatea

55 - 41

 
GTU
9/B 
 
 
Societa Ginnastica

79 - 59

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
 
Elitzur Cellcom
7/B 
18:00 
MGS Apollon

76 - 76

MiZo Pecsi VSK
10/B 
20:00 
Galatasaray

72 - 59

 
BC Split
29.10.1992
14/A 
 
BCSS Namur

36 - 71

St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Dorna Godella
15/A 
 
 
WBC Jezica

73 - 74

Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Dynamo
16/A 
 
Horizont

60 - 78

Minsk, BLR
Minsk-Arena
MiZo Pecsi VSK
17/A 
 
 
Universitatea

49 - 76

 
Societa Ginnastica
18/A 
 
Galatasaray

73 - 70

Challes Savoie
19/A 
 
 
MTK Polfa

111 - 92

Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
SCP
05.11.1992
14/B 
 
Dorna Godella

98 - 27

BCSS Namur
15/B 
 
Dynamo

60 - 60

 
WBC Jezica
16/B 
 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

60 - 73

Horizont
17/B 
 
 
Societa Ginnastica

93 - 63

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
 
Universitatea
18/B 
 
Challes Savoie

76 - 68

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Galatasaray
19/B 
 
SCP

90 - 65

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
 
MTK Polfa
26.11.1992
X/1 
17:00 
SCP

82 - 81

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Dynamo
X/2 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

58 - 64

 
Societa Ginnastica
X/3 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

65 - 58

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
MiZo Pecsi VSK
03.12.1992
X/6 
17:45 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

69 - 84

Dorna Godella
X/4 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

106 - 83

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
SCP
X/5 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

82 - 67

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Dynamo
09.12.1992
X/7 
17:00 
SCP

68 - 67

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Challes Savoie
10.12.1992
X/9 
18:30 
Dynamo

72 - 86

Dorna Godella
X/8 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

92 - 63

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
MiZo Pecsi VSK
17.12.1992
X/10 
17:45 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

68 - 94

SCP
X/12 
18:30 
Dynamo

62 - 83

 
Societa Ginnastica
X/11 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

80 - 77

Challes Savoie
07.01.1993
X/13 
17:00 
SCP

78 - 74

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Dorna Godella
X/14 
17:45 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

62 - 83

Dynamo
X/15 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

71 - 47

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
Societa Ginnastica
13.01.1993
X/18 
17:45 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

55 - 67

Challes Savoie
14.01.1993
X/16 
18:30 
Dynamo

75 - 72

SCP
X/17 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

69 - 73

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
Dorna Godella
27.01.1993
X/20 
18:30 
Dynamo

68 - 60

Challes Savoie
X/21 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

109 - 63

MiZo Pecsi VSK
28.01.1993
X/19 
17:00 
SCP

61 - 89

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
 
Societa Ginnastica
03.02.1993
X/22 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

65 - 58

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
SCP
04.02.1993
X/23 
17:45 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

41 - 119

 
Societa Ginnastica
X/24 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

82 - 55

Dynamo
18.02.1993
X/25 
17:00 
SCP

110 - 59

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
MiZo Pecsi VSK
X/26 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

55 - 72

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Dorna Godella
X/27 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

73 - 56

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
Dynamo
25.02.1993
X/29 
18:30 
Dynamo

112 - 85

MiZo Pecsi VSK
X/28 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

92 - 70

SCP
X/30 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

93 - 59

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
Challes Savoie
24.03.1993
F1/A 
 
 
Societa Ginnastica

85 - 72

Lliria, ESP
SCP
F2/A 
 
Dorna Godella

74 - 63

Lliria, ESP
Challes Savoie
25.03.1993
F3/A 
 
Challes Savoie

72 - 52

Lliria, ESP
SCP
F4/A 
 
 
Societa Ginnastica

58 - 66

Lliria, ESP
Dorna Godella