SCHEDULE

01.10.1991
5/A 
 
SCP

96 - 64

Istanbul, TUR
Galatasaray
8/A 
 
 
BBC Etzella

48 - 125

Ettelbruck, LUX
Arena of BBC Etzella
Challes Savoie
02.10.1991
1/A 
 
 
Falcon

69 - 102

Copenhagen, DEN
Arena of Falcon
 
DJK Agon 08
03.10.1991
10/A 
 
 
BV Nuva

55 - 58

Den Helder, NED
De Slenk
 
MTK Polfa
2/A 
 
 
Elitzur Cellcom

68 - 85

Sporting Flash 9.61
4/A 
 
 
Pussihukat

77 - 115

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro
6/A 
 
Dorna Godella

76 - 43

Valence, ESP
BCSS Namur
9/A 
 
 
Lokomotiv

125 - 43

 
Olympias Neapoleos
5/B 
 
Galatasaray

88 - 68

SCP
04.10.1991
3/A 
 
 
MTK

101 - 72

Budapest, HUN
Arena of MTK
 
17 Nëntori
08.10.1991
7/A 
 
ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS

0 - 2

Cluj, ROU
 
Universitatea
09.10.1991
4/B 
 
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro

102 - 37

 
Pussihukat
10.10.1991
10/B 
 
 
MTK Polfa

64 - 51

Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
 
BV Nuva
2/B 
 
Sporting Flash 9.61

71 - 57

 
Elitzur Cellcom
6/B 
 
BCSS Namur

37 - 80

St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Dorna Godella
7/B 
 
 
Universitatea

2 - 0

ZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS
8/B 
 
Challes Savoie

89 - 50

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
BBC Etzella
9/B 
 
 
Olympias Neapoleos

64 - 113

 
Lokomotiv
1/B 
19:00 
 
DJK Agon 08

100 - 69

Düsseldorf, GER
Arena of DJK Agon 08
 
Falcon
11.10.1991
3/B 
 
 
17 Nëntori

70 - 69

 
MTK
28.10.1991
12/A 
 
 
MTK

77 - 89

Budapest, HUN
Arena of MTK
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro
31.10.1991
13/A 
 
SCP

82 - 88

Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Dorna Godella
14/A 
 
 
Universitatea

61 - 80

Challes Savoie
16/A 
 
 
MTK Polfa

72 - 86

Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
 
Societa Ginnastica
01.11.1991
12/B 
 
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro

97 - 65

 
MTK
05.11.1991
11/A 
 
 
DJK Agon 08

68 - 107

Athens, GRE
Sporting Flash 9.61
15/A 
 
 
Lokomotiv

70 - 109

Arvika, SWE
 
Sparbanken Arvika
07.11.1991
11/B 
 
Sporting Flash 9.61

84 - 70

 
DJK Agon 08
13/B 
 
Dorna Godella

84 - 69

SCP
14/B 
 
Challes Savoie

88 - 67

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
Universitatea
15/B 
 
 
Sparbanken Arvika

87 - 59

 
Lokomotiv
16/B 
 
 
Societa Ginnastica

78 - 50

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
 
MTK Polfa
28.11.1991
X/2 
18:30 
Sporting Flash 9.61

103 - 97

Challes Savoie
X/1 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

59 - 65

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro
X/3 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

88 - 66

 
Sparbanken Arvika
05.12.1991
X/6 
19:00 
 
Sparbanken Arvika

55 - 66

Sporting Flash 9.61
X/4 
20:00 
Challes Savoie

54 - 62

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
Societa Ginnastica
X/5 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

80 - 75

 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro
12.12.1991
X/9 
 
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro

74 - 69

Sporting Flash 9.61
X/8 
20:00 
Challes Savoie

85 - 70

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
Sparbanken Arvika
X/7 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

72 - 73

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
Dorna Godella
19.12.1991
X/11 
18:00 
Sporting Flash 9.61

72 - 88

Dorna Godella
X/12 
18:30 
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro

90 - 82

Challes Savoie
X/10 
19:00 
 
Sparbanken Arvika

70 - 76

 
Societa Ginnastica
08.01.1992
X/13 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

72 - 54

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
Sporting Flash 9.61
09.01.1992
X/14 
19:00 
 
Sparbanken Arvika

79 - 85

 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro
X/15 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

77 - 72

Challes Savoie
16.01.1992
X/16 
18:30 
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro

102 - 91

 
Societa Ginnastica
X/18 
19:00 
 
Sparbanken Arvika

78 - 87

Dorna Godella
X/17 
20:00 
Challes Savoie

98 - 66

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Sporting Flash 9.61
30.01.1992
X/21 
18:00 
Sporting Flash 9.61

96 - 89

 
Sparbanken Arvika
X/20 
18:30 
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro

64 - 88

Dorna Godella
X/19 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

66 - 61

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
Challes Savoie
06.02.1992
X/24 
18:00 
Sporting Flash 9.61

74 - 73

 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro
X/22 
19:00 
Dorna Godella

83 - 72

 
Societa Ginnastica
X/23 
19:00 
 
Sparbanken Arvika

73 - 84

Challes Savoie
20.02.1992
X/27 
20:00 
Challes Savoie

74 - 69

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro
X/25 
20:30 
 
Societa Ginnastica

102 - 77

Casnate con Bernate, ITA
Arena of Societá Ginnastica Comense
 
Sparbanken Arvika
X/26 
20:30 
Dorna Godella

76 - 58

Sporting Flash 9.61
27.02.1992
X/28 
18:00 
Sporting Flash 9.61

60 - 59

 
Societa Ginnastica
X/29 
18:00 
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro

84 - 72

 
Sparbanken Arvika
X/30 
20:00 
Challes Savoie

64 - 66

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Dorna Godella
25.03.1992
F1/A 
 
Dorna Godella

87 - 61

Sporting Flash 9.61
F2/A 
 
 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro

85 - 77

 
Societa Ginnastica
26.03.1992
F3/A 
18:00 
 
Societa Ginnastica

80 - 72

Sporting Flash 9.61
F4/A 
20:00 
Dorna Godella

66 - 56

 
Dynamo Kiev Aspro