SCHEDULE

06.07.2004
A/1 
14:30 
Poland

65 - 100

Pyrgos
Israel
C/1 
14:30 
Latvia

55 - 60

Amaliada
Croatia
A/2 
16:45 
Russia

70 - 72

Pyrgos
Slovenia
C/2 
16:45 
Turkey

53 - 45

Amaliada
France
B/1 
19:00 
Georgia

63 - 90

Pyrgos
Lithuania
D/1 
19:00 
Spain

73 - 48

Amaliada
Greece
B/2 
21:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

60 - 71

Pyrgos
Italy
D/2 
21:15 
Belgium

73 - 66

Amaliada
Germany
07.07.2004
A/3 
14:30 
Slovenia

75 - 61

Pyrgos
Poland
C/3 
14:30 
France

88 - 71

Amaliada
Latvia
A/4 
16:45 
Israel

66 - 77

Pyrgos
Russia
C/4 
16:45 
Croatia

66 - 80

Amaliada
Turkey
B/3 
19:00 
Italy

71 - 54

Pyrgos
Georgia
D/3 
19:00 
Greece

74 - 64

Amaliada
Belgium
B/4 
21:15 
Lithuania

76 - 74

Pyrgos
Serbia & Montenegro
D/4 
21:15 
Germany

50 - 93

Amaliada
Spain
08.07.2004
A/5 
14:30 
Slovenia

76 - 69

Pyrgos
Israel
C/5 
14:30 
Latvia

52 - 91

Amaliada
Turkey
A/6 
16:45 
Poland

75 - 108

Pyrgos
Russia
C/6 
16:45 
France

61 - 51

Amaliada
Croatia
B/5 
19:00 
Georgia

68 - 79

Pyrgos
Serbia & Montenegro
D/5 
19:00 
Greece

73 - 60

Amaliada
Germany
B/6 
21:15 
Italy

59 - 52

Pyrgos
Lithuania
D/6 
21:15 
Belgium

42 - 79

Amaliada
Spain
10.07.2004
E/1 
14:30 
Lithuania

67 - 81

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Turkey
G/1 
14:30 
Israel

99 - 68

Germany
F/1 
16:45 
Russia

77 - 75

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Spain
G/2 
16:45 
Georgia

55 - 71

Croatia
E/2 
19:00 
Slovenia

60 - 52

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Greece
H/1 
19:00 
Poland

78 - 86

Belgium
F/2 
21:15 
Italy

56 - 66

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
France
H/2 
21:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

54 - 64

Latvia
11.07.2004
E/3 
14:30 
Turkey

67 - 50

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Slovenia
G/3 
14:30 
Croatia

75 - 62

Israel
F/3 
16:45 
France

77 - 81

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Russia
G/4 
16:45 
Germany

74 - 77

Georgia
E/4 
19:00 
Greece

68 - 70

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Lithuania
H/3 
19:00 
Latvia

64 - 72

Poland
F/4 
21:15 
Spain

68 - 70

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Italy
H/4 
21:15 
Belgium

66 - 80

Serbia & Montenegro
12.07.2004
E/5 
14:30 
Slovenia

61 - 79

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Lithuania
G/5 
14:30 
Israel

80 - 53

Georgia
F/5 
16:45 
Russia

94 - 79

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Italy
G/6 
16:45 
Croatia

81 - 66

Germany
E/6 
19:00 
Turkey

69 - 64

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Greece
H/5 
19:00 
Poland

69 - 113

Serbia & Montenegro
F/6 
21:15 
France

65 - 66

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Spain
H/6 
21:15 
Latvia

65 - 72

Belgium
14.07.2004
2/A 
14:30 
Greece

76 - 64

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Spain
1/A 
14:30 
Croatia

79 - 57

Belgium
1/A 
16:45 
Slovenia

54 - 82

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Italy
2/A 
16:45 
Israel

60 - 77

Serbia & Montenegro
3/A 
19:00 
Turkey

61 - 70

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
France
3/A 
19:00 
Georgia

79 - 84

Latvia
4/A 
21:15 
Lithuania

73 - 89

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Russia
4/A 
21:15 
Germany

74 - 76

Poland
15.07.2004
5/A 
10:00 
Georgia

80 - 75

Germany
6/A 
12:15 
Latvia

70 - 63

Poland
7/A 
14:30 
Belgium

74 - 81

Israel
5/A 
14:30 
Slovenia

55 - 67

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Spain
8/A 
16:45 
Croatia

63 - 80

Serbia & Montenegro
6/A 
16:45 
Italy

62 - 70

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Greece
7/A 
19:00 
Turkey

75 - 69

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Lithuania
8/A 
21:15 
France

65 - 60

Amaliada, GRE
Stadium Amaliada
Russia