SCHEDULE

06.08.2004
A/1 
12:00 
Sweden

58 - 79

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/1 
14:00 
Estonia

63 - 74

Portugal
A/2 
14:00 
Hungary

54 - 66

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Iceland
B/2 
16:00 
Ukraine

126 - 46

Albania
A/3 
16:00 
Czech Republic

67 - 66

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Finland
A/4 
18:00 
Ireland

36 - 65

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
England
B/3 
18:00 
Belarus

46 - 87

Bulgaria
A/5 
20:00 
Netherlands

72 - 63

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Austria
B/4 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

93 - 62

Romania
07.08.2004
A/6 
12:00 
Sweden

72 - 66

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Iceland
A/7 
14:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

62 - 58

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Czech Republic
B/5 
14:00 
Cyprus

65 - 74

Belarus
A/8 
16:00 
Austria

61 - 59

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Hungary
B/6 
16:00 
Albania

62 - 105

Estonia
A/9 
18:00 
Finland

50 - 64

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
England
B/7 
18:00 
Bulgaria

84 - 76

Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/10 
20:00 
Netherlands

50 - 62

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Ireland
B/8 
20:00 
Romania

57 - 81

Ukraine
08.08.2004
A/11 
12:00 
Austria

52 - 77

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Iceland
A/12 
14:00 
Sweden

43 - 48

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Czech Republic
B/9 
14:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

84 - 59

Cyprus
A/13 
16:00 
England

43 - 67

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/10 
16:00 
Estonia

67 - 79

Romania
A/14 
18:00 
Hungary

82 - 56

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Ireland
B/11 
18:00 
Ukraine

63 - 58

Bulgaria
A/15 
20:00 
Finland

67 - 80

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Netherlands
B/12 
20:00 
Portugal

95 - 30

Albania
09.08.2004
A/16 
12:00 
Sweden

47 - 48

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Austria
A/17 
14:00 
Finland

69 - 62

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Hungary
B/13 
14:00 
Belarus

35 - 68

Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/18 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

90 - 67

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Netherlands
B/14 
16:00 
Cyprus

20 - 92

Ukraine
A/19 
18:00 
Czech Republic

48 - 64

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
England
B/15 
18:00 
Bulgaria

56 - 70

Estonia
A/20 
20:00 
Ireland

51 - 63

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Iceland
B/16 
20:00 
Romania

53 - 60

Portugal
10.08.2004
A/21 
12:00 
Hungary

66 - 92

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/22 
14:00 
Iceland

75 - 51

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Finland
B/17 
14:00 
Estonia

73 - 65

Cyprus
A/23 
16:00 
Austria

86 - 68

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Ireland
B/18 
16:00 
Albania

44 - 91

Romania
A/24 
18:00 
England

72 - 57

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Sweden
B/19 
18:00 
Portugal

64 - 80

Bulgaria
A/25 
20:00 
Netherlands

47 - 65

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Czech Republic
B/20 
20:00 
Ukraine

74 - 24

Belarus
12.08.2004
A/26 
12:00 
Finland

57 - 54

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Austria
A/27 
14:00 
Sweden

68 - 56

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Ireland
B/21 
14:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

52 - 66

Ukraine
A/28 
16:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

88 - 93

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Iceland
B/22 
16:00 
Cyprus

56 - 64

Portugal
A/29 
18:00 
England

64 - 66

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Netherlands
B/23 
18:00 
Bulgaria

126 - 31

Albania
A/30 
20:00 
Czech Republic

46 - 88

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Hungary
B/24 
20:00 
Belarus

55 - 76

Estonia
13.08.2004
A/31 
12:00 
Austria

60 - 93

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/32 
14:00 
Ireland

69 - 54

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Finland
B/25 
14:00 
Albania

40 - 88

Cyprus
A/33 
16:00 
Hungary

47 - 56

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
England
B/26 
16:00 
Estonia

63 - 77

Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/34 
18:00 
Iceland

75 - 73

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Czech Republic
B/27 
18:00 
Romania

91 - 88

Bulgaria
A/35 
20:00 
Sweden

69 - 59

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Netherlands
B/28 
20:00 
Portugal

72 - 44

Belarus
14.08.2004
A/36 
12:00 
Ireland

57 - 103

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/37 
14:00 
Austria

55 - 57

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Czech Republic
B/29 
14:00 
Ukraine

80 - 54

Estonia
A/38 
16:00 
Finland

82 - 57

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Sweden
B/30 
16:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

75 - 61

Portugal
A/39 
18:00 
England

53 - 65

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Iceland
B/31 
18:00 
Belarus

97 - 63

Albania
A/40 
20:00 
Hungary

61 - 53

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Netherlands
B/32 
20:00 
Cyprus

67 - 73

Romania
15.08.2004
A/41 
10:30 
Finland

78 - 75

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/33 
12:00 
Portugal

60 - 63

Ukraine
A/42 
12:30 
Ireland

40 - 72

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Czech Republic
B/34 
14:00 
Romania

64 - 68

Belarus
A/43 
14:30 
Iceland

72 - 78

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Netherlands
B/35 
16:00 
Albania

36 - 82

Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/44 
16:30 
Hungary

62 - 49

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Sweden
B/36 
18:00 
Bulgaria

92 - 59

Cyprus
A/45 
18:30 
England

58 - 47

Brighton, ENG
Brighton Centre
Austria