SCHEDULE

18.07.2003
A/1 
09:00 
Bulgaria

54 - 78

Turkey
B/1 
11:15 
Serbia & Montenegro

94 - 72

Italy
A/2 
13:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

67 - 71

France
B/2 
16:00 
Slovenia

70 - 57

Greece
A/3 
18:15 
Russia

76 - 73

Lithuania
B/3 
21:00 
Israel

66 - 75

Spain
19.07.2003
A/4 
09:00 
Turkey

79 - 65

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/5 
11:15 
Lithuania

73 - 70

Bulgaria
B/4 
13:30 
Greece

66 - 84

Serbia & Montenegro
A/6 
16:00 
France

89 - 91

Russia
B/5 
18:15 
Italy

79 - 55

Israel
B/6 
20:30 
Spain

73 - 71

Slovenia
20.07.2003
A/7 
09:00 
Russia

85 - 73

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/8 
11:15 
Lithuania

72 - 107

Turkey
B/7 
13:30 
Israel

71 - 75

Greece
A/9 
16:00 
Bulgaria

77 - 87

France
B/8 
18:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

86 - 68

Slovenia
B/9 
20:30 
Italy

66 - 61

Spain
22.07.2003
B/10 
09:00 
Slovenia

59 - 67

Israel
A/10 
11:15 
France

100 - 65

Lithuania
A/11 
13:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

91 - 58

Bulgaria
A/12 
16:00 
Turkey

75 - 57

Russia
B/11 
18:15 
Greece

63 - 59

Italy
B/12 
20:30 
Spain

61 - 108

Serbia & Montenegro
23.07.2003
B/13 
09:00 
Italy

51 - 61

Slovenia
A/13 
11:15 
France

73 - 78

Turkey
A/14 
13:30 
Lithuania

52 - 73

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/14 
16:00 
Israel

62 - 87

Serbia & Montenegro
A/15 
18:15 
Bulgaria

56 - 89

Russia
B/15 
20:30 
Greece

54 - 79

Spain
25.07.2003
31/A 
09:00 
Lithuania

63 - 68

Israel
32/A 
11:15 
Italy

97 - 88

Bulgaria
33/A 
13:30 
Spain

71 - 66

France
34/A 
16:00 
Turkey

79 - 71

Greece
35/A 
18:15 
Russia

104 - 68

Slovenia
36/A 
20:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

86 - 58

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
26.07.2003
37/A 
09:00 
Lithuania

101 - 54

Bulgaria
38/A 
11:15 
Israel

52 - 69

Italy
39/A 
13:30 
France

80 - 60

Greece
40/A 
16:00 
Slovenia

58 - 55

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
41/A 
18:15 
Spain

74 - 76

Turkey
42/A 
20:30 
Russia

63 - 89

Serbia & Montenegro
27.07.2003
43/A 
11:15 
Greece

59 - 70

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
44/A 
13:30 
France

60 - 54

Slovenia
45/A 
18:15 
Spain

70 - 92

Russia
46/A 
20:30 
Turkey

68 - 83

Serbia & Montenegro