SCHEDULE

14.04.2003
A/1 
15:00 
Estonia

75 - 103

Durdevac, CRO
Lithuania
A/2 
17:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

80 - 71

Durdevac, CRO
Italy
A/3 
19:30 
Austria

67 - 61

Durdevac, CRO
Croatia
15.04.2003
A/4 
15:00 
Lithuania

59 - 65

Durdevac, CRO
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/5 
17:15 
Italy

88 - 78

Durdevac, CRO
Austria
A/6 
19:30 
Croatia

87 - 71

Durdevac, CRO
Estonia
16.04.2003
A/7 
15:00 
Austria

63 - 88

Durdevac, CRO
Lithuania
A/8 
17:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

82 - 64

Durdevac, CRO
Estonia
A/9 
19:30 
Italy

79 - 67

Durdevac, CRO
Croatia
17.04.2003
C/1 
14:00 
Poland

62 - 81

Kusadasi, TUR
France
A/10 
15:00 
Estonia

82 - 95

Durdevac, CRO
Austria
A/11 
17:15 
Lithuania

74 - 81

Durdevac, CRO
Italy
C/3 
18:30 
Turkey

95 - 53

Kusadasi, TUR
Latvia
A/12 
19:30 
Croatia

70 - 72

Durdevac, CRO
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
18.04.2003
B/3 
 
Greece

74 - 64

Siatista, GRE
Bulgaria
B/1 
 
Germany

80 - 57

Siatista, GRE
Belgium
B/2 
 
Slovenia

88 - 52

Siatista, GRE
Finland
A/13 
15:00 
Italy

95 - 67

Durdevac, CRO
Estonia
C/5 
16:30 
Israel

85 - 66

Kusadasi, TUR
Latvia
A/14 
17:15 
Austria

75 - 88

Durdevac, CRO
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/6 
18:30 
Turkey

110 - 39

Kusadasi, TUR
Poland
A/15 
19:30 
Croatia

95 - 89

Durdevac, CRO
Lithuania
19.04.2003
B/4 
 
Belgium

70 - 72

Siatista, GRE
Slovenia
B/5 
 
Bulgaria

72 - 71

Siatista, GRE
Germany
B/6 
 
Finland

63 - 72

Siatista, GRE
Greece
C/7 
14:30 
Israel

66 - 78

Kusadasi, TUR
France
C/8 
16:30 
Poland

60 - 80

Kusadasi, TUR
Latvia
20.04.2003
B/7 
 
Slovenia

62 - 58

Siatista, GRE
Germany
B/8 
 
Finland

83 - 85

Siatista, GRE
Bulgaria
B/9 
 
Greece

84 - 64

Siatista, GRE
Belgium
C/10 
14:30 
France

66 - 44

Kusadasi, TUR
Latvia
C/12 
18:30 
Turkey

66 - 56

Kusadasi, TUR
Israel
21.04.2003
B/10 
 
Bulgaria

67 - 75

Siatista, GRE
Slovenia
B/11 
 
Belgium

63 - 73

Siatista, GRE
Finland
B/12 
 
Germany

63 - 80

Siatista, GRE
Greece
C/14 
16:30 
Poland

70 - 77

Kusadasi, TUR
Israel
C/15 
18:30 
Turkey

70 - 62

Kusadasi, TUR
France
22.04.2003
B/13 
 
Belgium

66 - 96

Siatista, GRE
Bulgaria
B/14 
 
Finland

79 - 84

Siatista, GRE
Germany
B/15 
 
Greece

69 - 83

Siatista, GRE
Slovenia