SCHEDULE

07.08.2002
B/1 
16:15 
Slovenia

103 - 33

Strakonice, CZE
Georgia
C/1 
17:00 
Estonia

110 - 96

Szombathely, HUN
Germany
B/2 
19:00 
Austria

70 - 59

Strakonice, CZE
Czech Republic
C/2 
19:00 
Hungary

92 - 87

Szombathely, HUN
Portugal
08.08.2002
B/3 
16:15 
Georgia

68 - 122

Strakonice, CZE
Poland
C/3 
17:00 
Portugal

63 - 99

Szombathely, HUN
Israel
B/4 
18:30 
Czech Republic

54 - 66

Strakonice, CZE
Slovenia
C/4 
19:00 
Hungary

68 - 56

Szombathely, HUN
Estonia
09.08.2002
B/5 
16:15 
Austria

90 - 61

Strakonice, CZE
Georgia
C/5 
17:00 
Israel

93 - 62

Szombathely, HUN
Germany
B/6 
18:30 
Poland

67 - 75

Strakonice, CZE
Slovenia
C/6 
19:00 
Portugal

87 - 100

Szombathely, HUN
Estonia
10.08.2002
B/7 
16:15 
Slovenia

62 - 59

Strakonice, CZE
Austria
C/7 
17:00 
Estonia

64 - 97

Szombathely, HUN
Israel
B/8 
18:30 
Czech Republic

78 - 84

Strakonice, CZE
Poland
C/8 
19:00 
Hungary

64 - 85

Szombathely, HUN
Germany
11.08.2002
B/9 
15:15 
Austria

68 - 91

Strakonice, CZE
Poland
C/9 
17:00 
Germany

102 - 71

Szombathely, HUN
Portugal
B/10 
17:30 
Georgia

51 - 85

Strakonice, CZE
Czech Republic
C/10 
19:00 
Israel

85 - 52

Szombathely, HUN
Hungary
14.08.2002
D/1 
12:30 
Italy

86 - 58

Dublin, IRL
England
D/2 
17:30 
Iceland

70 - 80

Dublin, IRL
Finland
15.08.2002
D/3 
13:00 
Italy

74 - 54

Dublin, IRL
Finland
D/4 
19:00 
Ireland

69 - 68

Dublin, IRL
England
16.08.2002
A/2 
 
Bulgaria

92 - 69

Jambol, BUL
Ukraine
A/1 
 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

72 - 80

Jambol, BUL
Turkey
D/5 
15:00 
England

67 - 71

Dublin, IRL
Finland
D/6 
19:00 
Ireland

62 - 89

Dublin, IRL
Iceland
17.08.2002
A/3 
 
Ukraine

63 - 95

Jambol, BUL
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/4 
 
Turkey

100 - 64

Jambol, BUL
Bulgaria
D/7 
15:00 
Italy

90 - 39

Dublin, IRL
Iceland
D/8 
17:00 
Ireland

40 - 63

Dublin, IRL
Finland
18.08.2002
A/5 
 
Ukraine

58 - 84

Jambol, BUL
Turkey
A/6 
 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

92 - 87

Jambol, BUL
Bulgaria
D/10 
11:00 
England

56 - 80

Dublin, IRL
Iceland
D/9 
15:00 
Ireland

49 - 83

Dublin, IRL
Italy
21.08.2002
E/1 
16:00 
Croatia

107 - 70

Bratislava, SVK
Belgium
E/2 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

64 - 71

Bratislava, SVK
Latvia
22.08.2002
E/3 
18:00 
Latvia

76 - 78

Bratislava, SVK
Croatia
E/4 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

78 - 80

Bratislava, SVK
Sweden
23.08.2002
E/5 
16:00 
Croatia

92 - 50

Bratislava, SVK
Sweden
E/6 
18:00 
Belgium

75 - 74

Bratislava, SVK
Latvia
24.08.2002
E/7 
16:00 
Sweden

69 - 70

Bratislava, SVK
Belgium
E/8 
17:30 
Slovak Republic

67 - 84

Bratislava, SVK
Croatia
25.08.2002
E/10 
15:00 
Latvia

110 - 47

Bratislava, SVK
Sweden
E/9 
17:00 
Belgium

77 - 74

Bratislava, SVK
Slovak Republic