SCHEDULE

13.04.1999
B/1 
16:30 
England

47 - 117

TUR
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/2 
18:30 
Turkey

64 - 85

TUR
Latvia
B/3 
20:30 
Israel

59 - 62

TUR
Italy
14.04.1999
B/4 
14:30 
Latvia

67 - 54

TUR
Israel
C/1 
14:45 
Poland

56 - 71

GRE
Croatia
C/2 
16:30 
Lithuania

57 - 67

GRE
Slovak Republic
B/5 
16:30 
Italy

67 - 87

TUR
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/6 
18:30 
England

49 - 88

TUR
Turkey
C/3 
19:00 
Greece

85 - 42

GRE
Hungary
15.04.1999
B/7 
14:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

84 - 73

TUR
Israel
B/8 
16:30 
Latvia

75 - 50

TUR
England
C/4 
17:00 
Croatia

80 - 66

GRE
Lithuania
B/9 
18:30 
Turkey

88 - 77

TUR
Italy
C/5 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

65 - 42

GRE
Hungary
C/6 
21:00 
Poland

82 - 97

GRE
Greece
16.04.1999
B/10 
14:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

93 - 78

TUR
Latvia
B/11 
16:30 
Italy

96 - 53

TUR
England
C/7 
17:00 
Hungary

64 - 72

GRE
Lithuania
B/12 
18:30 
Israel

56 - 63

TUR
Turkey
C/8 
19:00 
Poland

70 - 63

GRE
Slovak Republic
C/9 
21:00 
Greece

88 - 84

GRE
Croatia
17.04.1999
B/13 
12:30 
Latvia

74 - 59

TUR
Italy
B/14 
14:30 
England

45 - 86

TUR
Israel
B/15 
16:30 
Turkey

81 - 79

TUR
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
C/10 
17:00 
Lithuania

42 - 50

GRE
Poland
C/11 
19:00 
Croatia

87 - 80

GRE
Hungary
C/12 
21:00 
Slovak Republic

68 - 86

GRE
Greece
18.04.1999
C/13 
15:00 
Hungary

63 - 77

GRE
Poland
C/14 
17:00 
Croatia

66 - 52

GRE
Slovak Republic
C/15 
19:00 
Greece

90 - 77

GRE
Lithuania
23.04.1999
A/1 
15:00 
Spain

83 - 58

CYP
Germany
A/2 
17:00 
Cyprus

43 - 67

CYP
Belgium
A/3 
19:00 
Georgia

55 - 60

CYP
France
24.04.1999
A/4 
15:00 
Belgium

63 - 74

CYP
Germany
A/5 
17:00 
Georgia

80 - 71

CYP
Spain
A/6 
19:00 
Cyprus

43 - 64

CYP
France
25.04.1999
A/7 
15:00 
Belgium

53 - 71

CYP
Georgia
A/8 
17:00 
France

71 - 62

CYP
Spain
A/9 
19:00 
Cyprus

55 - 70

CYP
Germany
26.04.1999
A/10 
15:00 
France

71 - 63

CYP
Belgium
A/11 
17:00 
Cyprus

44 - 79

CYP
Spain
A/12 
19:00 
Germany

88 - 84

CYP
Georgia
27.04.1999
A/13 
10:00 
Cyprus

49 - 82

CYP
Georgia
A/14 
15:00 
Spain

91 - 61

CYP
Belgium
A/15 
19:00 
Germany

46 - 82

CYP
France