SCHEDULE

11.07.2001
E/1 
 
Finland

72 - 86

UKR
Ukraine
E/2 
 
Italy

77 - 56

UKR
Belarus
E/3 
 
Latvia

67 - 86

UKR
Poland
C/1 
15:00 
Czech Republic

73 - 93

HUN
Turkey
D/1 
16:30 
Iceland

75 - 101

SWE
Russia
B/1 
16:50 
Germany

90 - 96

GRE
Georgia
A/1 
17:00 
Belgium

64 - 89

BUL
Israel
C/2 
17:00 
France

118 - 52

HUN
Switzerland
D/2 
18:30 
Denmark

89 - 64

SWE
Estonia
B/2 
18:50 
Portugal

67 - 86

GRE
Yugoslavia
A/2 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

51 - 81

BUL
Bulgaria
C/3 
19:00 
Hungary

81 - 74

HUN
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/3 
20:30 
Sweden

67 - 94

SWE
Spain
B/3 
21:10 
England

55 - 97

GRE
Greece
12.07.2001
B/4 
 
Germany

83 - 52

GRE
Portugal
E/4 
 
Ukraine

70 - 73

UKR
Italy
E/5 
 
Poland

95 - 49

UKR
Finland
E/6 
 
Belarus

61 - 72

UKR
Latvia
C/4 
15:00 
France

107 - 66

HUN
Czech Republic
D/4 
16:30 
Russia

109 - 79

SWE
Denmark
A/3 
17:00 
Israel

81 - 53

BUL
Slovak Republic
B/5 
17:00 
England

68 - 105

GRE
Yugoslavia
C/5 
17:00 
Turkey

71 - 70

HUN
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/5 
18:30 
Estonia

64 - 78

SWE
Sweden
A/4 
19:00 
Croatia

112 - 69

BUL
Belgium
C/6 
19:00 
Hungary

97 - 68

HUN
Switzerland
D/6 
20:30 
Spain

70 - 65

SWE
Iceland
B/6 
21:00 
Greece

111 - 91

GRE
Georgia
13.07.2001
E/7 
 
Poland

73 - 94

UKR
Ukraine
E/8 
 
Latvia

64 - 71

UKR
Italy
E/9 
 
Finland

69 - 70

UKR
Belarus
C/7 
15:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

70 - 99

HUN
France
D/7 
16:30 
Russia

93 - 59

SWE
Estonia
A/5 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

67 - 93

BUL
Croatia
B/7 
17:00 
Yugoslavia

80 - 88

GRE
Germany
C/8 
17:00 
Switzerland

76 - 102

HUN
Czech Republic
D/8 
18:30 
Iceland

81 - 66

SWE
Sweden
A/6 
19:00 
Israel

66 - 77

BUL
Bulgaria
B/8 
19:00 
Georgia

90 - 60

GRE
England
C/9 
19:00 
Hungary

89 - 92

HUN
Turkey
D/9 
20:30 
Denmark

67 - 84

SWE
Spain
B/9 
21:00 
Greece

89 - 51

GRE
Portugal
14.07.2001
E/10 
 
Ukraine

65 - 82

UKR
Latvia
E/11 
 
Belarus

75 - 77

UKR
Poland
E/12 
 
Italy

84 - 72

UKR
Finland
D/10 
14:30 
Estonia

65 - 77

SWE
Iceland
C/10 
15:00 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

85 - 57

HUN
Switzerland
D/11 
16:30 
Sweden

81 - 82

SWE
Denmark
A/7 
17:00 
Croatia

79 - 69

BUL
Israel
B/10 
17:00 
Yugoslavia

71 - 52

GRE
Georgia
C/11 
17:00 
France

79 - 66

HUN
Turkey
D/12 
18:30 
Spain

86 - 76

SWE
Russia
A/8 
19:00 
Bulgaria

70 - 83

BUL
Belgium
B/11 
19:00 
Portugal

70 - 84

GRE
England
C/12 
19:00 
Hungary

88 - 79

HUN
Czech Republic
B/12 
21:00 
Germany

76 - 103

GRE
Greece
15.07.2001
E/13 
 
Belarus

58 - 68

UKR
Ukraine
E/14 
 
Finland

75 - 88

UKR
Latvia
E/15 
 
Poland

72 - 78

UKR
Italy
D/13 
14:30 
Denmark

82 - 103

SWE
Iceland
C/13 
15:00 
Turkey

86 - 36

HUN
Switzerland
D/14 
16:30 
Russia

85 - 74

SWE
Sweden
A/9 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

69 - 74

BUL
Belgium
B/13 
17:00 
Georgia

71 - 67

GRE
Portugal
C/14 
17:00 
Czech Republic

76 - 94

HUN
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/15 
18:30 
Spain

103 - 37

SWE
Estonia
A/10 
19:00 
Croatia

108 - 91

BUL
Bulgaria
B/14 
19:00 
England

68 - 80

GRE
Germany
C/15 
19:00 
Hungary

62 - 106

HUN
France
B/15 
21:00 
Greece

96 - 79

GRE
Yugoslavia