SCHEDULE

02.08.1999
A/1 
16:45 
Belgium

72 - 84

ESP
Israel
B/1 
17:00 
Czech Republic

90 - 58

ITA
Cyprus
A/2 
18:45 
Portugal

79 - 49

ESP
Germany
B/2 
19:00 
Bulgaria

72 - 69

ITA
Croatia
A/3 
21:00 
Finland

39 - 80

ESP
Spain
B/3 
21:00 
Slovak Republic

70 - 76

ITA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
03.08.1999
A/4 
17:00 
Luxembourg

74 - 97

ESP
Belgium
B/4 
17:00 
Croatia

80 - 74

ITA
Czech Republic
A/5 
19:00 
Israel

76 - 53

ESP
Finland
B/5 
19:00 
Cyprus

86 - 74

ITA
Slovak Republic
A/6 
21:00 
Spain

94 - 66

ESP
Portugal
B/6 
21:00 
Italy

60 - 54

ITA
Bulgaria
04.08.1999
C/1 
16:00 
Estonia

72 - 77

LAT
Hungary
D/1 
16:00 
France

110 - 41

SWE
Ukraine
A/7 
17:00 
Finland

89 - 55

ESP
Luxembourg
B/7 
17:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

79 - 69

ITA
Cyprus
C/2 
18:00 
Latvia

87 - 56

LAT
Austria
D/2 
18:00 
Sweden

63 - 80

SWE
Russia
A/8 
19:00 
Portugal

46 - 74

ESP
Israel
B/8 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

64 - 77

ITA
Croatia
C/3 
20:00 
Greece

76 - 84

LAT
Lithuania
D/3 
20:00 
Iceland

89 - 96

SWE
Poland
A/9 
21:00 
Germany

41 - 85

ESP
Spain
B/9 
21:00 
Czech Republic

79 - 76

ITA
Italy
05.08.1999
C/4 
16:00 
Latvia

83 - 64

LAT
Hungary
D/4 
16:00 
Ukraine

64 - 74

SWE
Sweden
A/10 
17:00 
Belgium

97 - 84

ESP
Finland
B/10 
17:00 
Croatia

78 - 55

ITA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/5 
18:00 
Estonia

61 - 82

LAT
Greece
D/5 
18:00 
Poland

62 - 72

SWE
France
A/11 
19:00 
Luxembourg

53 - 70

ESP
Portugal
B/11 
19:00 
Bulgaria

83 - 85

ITA
Czech Republic
C/6 
20:00 
Lithuania

84 - 64

LAT
Austria
D/6 
20:00 
Russia

104 - 81

SWE
Iceland
A/12 
21:00 
Israel

82 - 39

ESP
Germany
B/12 
21:00 
Italy

83 - 68

ITA
Slovak Republic
06.08.1999
C/7 
16:00 
Hungary

61 - 96

LAT
Greece
D/7 
16:00 
Poland

81 - 48

SWE
Ukraine
A/13 
17:00 
Portugal

72 - 77

ESP
Belgium
B/13 
17:00 
Cyprus

65 - 69

ITA
Croatia
C/8 
18:00 
Latvia

52 - 76

LAT
Lithuania
D/8 
18:00 
Sweden

82 - 68

SWE
Iceland
A/14 
19:00 
Germany

91 - 72

ESP
Luxembourg
B/14 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

94 - 103

ITA
Bulgaria
C/9 
20:00 
Austria

55 - 66

LAT
Estonia
D/9 
20:00 
France

74 - 94

SWE
Russia
A/15 
21:00 
Spain

71 - 65

ESP
Israel
B/15 
21:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

52 - 68

ITA
Italy
07.08.1999
D/10 
14:00 
Ukraine

65 - 84

SWE
Iceland
C/10 
16:00 
Lithuania

75 - 61

LAT
Hungary
D/11 
16:00 
Poland

74 - 97

SWE
Russia
A/16 
17:00 
Belgium

85 - 78

ESP
Germany
B/16 
17:00 
Czech Republic

90 - 68

ITA
Slovak Republic
C/11 
18:00 
Latvia

64 - 47

LAT
Estonia
D/12 
18:00 
France

86 - 37

SWE
Sweden
A/17 
19:00 
Finland

86 - 64

ESP
Portugal
B/17 
19:00 
Bulgaria

80 - 90

ITA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/12 
20:00 
Austria

46 - 92

LAT
Greece
A/18 
21:00 
Luxembourg

59 - 101

ESP
Spain
B/18 
21:00 
Italy

53 - 62

ITA
Cyprus
08.08.1999
C/13 
14:00 
Austria

59 - 66

LAT
Hungary
D/13 
14:00 
Russia

67 - 50

SWE
Ukraine
C/14 
16:00 
Lithuania

63 - 65

LAT
Estonia
D/14 
16:00 
Iceland

64 - 80

SWE
France
A/19 
17:00 
Germany

66 - 84

ESP
Finland
B/19 
17:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

54 - 82

ITA
Czech Republic
C/15 
18:00 
Latvia

67 - 78

LAT
Greece
D/15 
18:00 
Sweden

77 - 95

SWE
Poland
A/20 
19:00 
Israel

99 - 48

ESP
Luxembourg
B/20 
19:00 
Cyprus

85 - 79

ITA
Bulgaria
A/21 
21:00 
Spain

92 - 73

ESP
Belgium
B/21 
21:00 
Italy

55 - 67

ITA
Croatia