SCHEDULE

04.10.2002
A/18 
18:00 
Kozachka - Zalk

74 - 65

Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
WBC Dynamo
09.10.2002
A/20 
17:00 
 
Delta V.O.D.S

61 - 54

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Kozachka - Zalk
A/19 
19:00 
WBC Dynamo

90 - 87

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
 
Quay Posir
16.10.2002
A/15 
17:30 
 
Quay Posir

49 - 65

Poznan, POL
Poznan Arena
Kozachka - Zalk
A/16 
19:00 
WBC Dynamo

71 - 63

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
MAV Coop
23.10.2002
A/13 
17:00 
 
Delta V.O.D.S

65 - 71

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
WBC Dynamo
A/14 
18:00 
MAV Coop

65 - 60

 
Quay Posir
30.10.2002
A/2 
17:00 
 
Delta V.O.D.S

76 - 55

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
 
Quay Posir
A/1 
18:00 
MAV Coop

63 - 58

Kozachka - Zalk
B/1 
18:00 
BSE-ESMA

112 - 62

Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
 
SC Rist
C/1 
18:00 
 
Postas

59 - 63

VCE Loko
D/1 
18:00 
Chevakata

94 - 64

Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
BG Dorsten
D/2 
18:00 
DKSK

93 - 72

Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
 
BF Copenhagen
B/2 
19:00 
Dynamo Kursk

60 - 58

USK Blex
C/2 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

83 - 63

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
CCC Aquapark
06.11.2002
B/3 
17:15 
USK Blex

82 - 73

BSE-ESMA
A/4 
17:30 
 
Quay Posir

69 - 65

Poznan, POL
Poznan Arena
MAV Coop
C/3 
18:00 
CCC Aquapark

66 - 80

 
Postas
C/4 
18:00 
VCE Loko

65 - 73

Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
VBM-SGAU
D/3 
18:00 
 
BF Copenhagen

76 - 80

Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
Chevakata
A/3 
19:00 
WBC Dynamo

69 - 58

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
 
Delta V.O.D.S
D/4 
19:30 
BG Dorsten

59 - 68

DKSK
B/4 
20:00 
 
SC Rist

79 - 73

Wedel, GER
Steinberghalle
Dynamo Kursk
12.11.2002
D/6 
18:00 
 
BF Copenhagen

56 - 46

Farum, DEN
Farum Arena
BG Dorsten
13.11.2002
B/6 
17:15 
USK Blex

110 - 50

 
SC Rist
A/6 
18:00 
MAV Coop

91 - 85

WBC Dynamo
B/5 
18:00 
BSE-ESMA

91 - 75

Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Dynamo Kursk
C/5 
18:00 
 
Postas

77 - 68

VBM-SGAU
C/6 
18:00 
CCC Aquapark

61 - 51

VCE Loko
D/5 
18:00 
Chevakata

69 - 56

Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
DKSK
15.11.2002
A/17 
18:00 
MAV Coop

63 - 42

 
Delta V.O.D.S
04.12.2002
A/7 
17:00 
 
Delta V.O.D.S

67 - 69

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
MAV Coop
B/8 
17:15 
USK Blex

95 - 53

Dynamo Kursk
C/7 
18:00 
VCE Loko

73 - 79

Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
 
Postas
C/8 
18:00 
CCC Aquapark

48 - 63

VBM-SGAU
A/8 
19:00 
WBC Dynamo

92 - 66

Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Kozachka - Zalk
D/8 
19:00 
 
BF Copenhagen

77 - 71

Herlev, DEN
Herlev Hallerne
DKSK
D/7 
19:30 
BG Dorsten

50 - 80

Chevakata
B/7 
20:00 
 
SC Rist

61 - 77

Wedel, GER
Steinberghalle
BSE-ESMA
11.12.2002
A/9 
17:00 
 
Quay Posir

89 - 102

WBC Dynamo
A/10 
18:00 
Kozachka - Zalk

87 - 49

Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
 
Delta V.O.D.S
B/9 
18:00 
BSE-ESMA

71 - 64

Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
USK Blex
C/9 
18:00 
 
Postas

78 - 66

CCC Aquapark
D/10 
18:00 
DKSK

87 - 64

Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
BG Dorsten
D/9 
18:00 
Chevakata

79 - 56

Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
 
BF Copenhagen
B/10 
19:00 
Dynamo Kursk

72 - 52

 
SC Rist
C/10 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

96 - 45

Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
VCE Loko
14.12.2002
A/5 
18:00 
Kozachka - Zalk

92 - 69

Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
 
Quay Posir
16.12.2002
B/11 
19:00 
Dynamo Kursk

76 - 70

BSE-ESMA
18.12.2002
A/12 
17:00 
 
Quay Posir

86 - 80

 
Delta V.O.D.S
A/11 
18:00 
Kozachka - Zalk

60 - 53

Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
MAV Coop
C/12 
18:00 
VCE Loko

74 - 76

Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
CCC Aquapark
D/11 
18:00 
DKSK

88 - 66

Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK
Chevakata
C/11 
19:00 
VBM-SGAU

90 - 70

 
Postas
D/12 
19:30 
BG Dorsten

61 - 60

 
BF Copenhagen
B/12 
20:00 
 
SC Rist

47 - 70

Wedel, GER
Steinberghalle
USK Blex