SCHEDULE

24.07.1995
B/1 
 
Wales

55 - 120

POR
Germany
B/2 
 
Sweden

70 - 73

POR
Slovenia
B/3 
 
Lithuania

78 - 62

POR
Portugal
C/1 
15:30 
Greece

82 - 69

Ukraine
A/1 
16:00 
France

66 - 73

EST
Israel
D/1 
16:00 
Yugoslavia

135 - 52

BUL
Albania
D/2 
17:30 
Russia

123 - 67

BUL
Poland
A/2 
18:00 
Denmark

67 - 89

EST
Estonia
C/2 
18:00 
Latvia

87 - 71

Finland
D/3 
19:00 
Hungary

80 - 90

BUL
Bulgaria
A/3 
20:00 
Croatia

93 - 75

EST
Georgia
C/3 
20:00 
Romania

87 - 88

Belgium
25.07.1995
B/4 
 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

73 - 99

POR
Slovenia
B/5 
 
Sweden

83 - 91

POR
Lithuania
B/6 
 
Wales

47 - 116

POR
Portugal
A/4 
16:00 
Israel

95 - 83

EST
Denmark
C/4 
16:00 
Ukraine

84 - 88

Latvia
D/4 
16:00 
Czech Republic

64 - 92

BUL
Yugoslavia
D/5 
17:30 
Albania

75 - 109

BUL
Hungary
A/5 
18:00 
Estonia

60 - 68

EST
Croatia
C/5 
18:00 
Belgium

71 - 105

Greece
D/6 
19:00 
Bulgaria

75 - 92

BUL
Russia
A/6 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

51 - 75

EST
France
C/6 
20:00 
Romania

84 - 67

Finland
26.07.1995
B/7 
 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

58 - 86

POR
Lithuania
B/8 
 
Wales

58 - 85

POR
Sweden
B/9 
 
Portugal

67 - 80

POR
Germany
A/7 
16:00 
Croatia

87 - 99

EST
Israel
C/7 
16:00 
Greece

85 - 72

Latvia
D/7 
16:00 
Hungary

64 - 69

BUL
Czech Republic
D/8 
17:30 
Russia

102 - 42

BUL
Albania
A/8 
18:00 
Georgia

70 - 69

EST
Estonia
C/8 
18:00 
Finland

76 - 116

Belgium
D/9 
19:00 
Poland

82 - 84

BUL
Bulgaria
A/9 
20:00 
Denmark

68 - 77

EST
Slovak Republic
C/9 
20:00 
Romania

68 - 64

Ukraine
27.07.1995
B/10 
 
Slovenia

77 - 68

POR
Lithuania
B/11 
 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

92 - 73

POR
Wales
B/12 
 
Germany

72 - 52

POR
Sweden
A/10 
16:00 
France

73 - 58

EST
Denmark
C/10 
16:00 
Greece

128 - 102

Finland
D/10 
16:00 
Czech Republic

57 - 84

BUL
Russia
D/11 
17:30 
Albania

41 - 107

BUL
Poland
A/11 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

67 - 90

EST
Croatia
C/11 
18:00 
Ukraine

71 - 94

Belgium
D/12 
19:00 
Yugoslavia

111 - 71

BUL
Hungary
A/12 
20:00 
Israel

86 - 83

EST
Georgia
C/12 
20:00 
Romania

114 - 82

Latvia
28.07.1995
B/13 
 
Slovenia

123 - 52

POR
Wales
B/14 
 
Germany

92 - 68

POR
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/15 
 
Portugal

70 - 66

POR
Sweden
C/13 
15:30 
Finland

78 - 83

Ukraine
A/13 
16:00 
Croatia

70 - 71

EST
France
D/13 
16:00 
Poland

102 - 90

BUL
Czech Republic
C/14 
17:30 
Belgium

97 - 75

Latvia
D/14 
17:30 
Russia

79 - 100

BUL
Yugoslavia
A/14 
18:00 
Estonia

81 - 86

EST
Israel
D/15 
19:00 
Bulgaria

106 - 61

BUL
Albania
C/15 
19:30 
Romania

83 - 91

Greece
A/15 
20:00 
Georgia

78 - 84

EST
Slovak Republic
29.07.1995
B/16 
 
Lithuania

125 - 63

POR
Wales
B/17 
 
Slovenia

88 - 76

POR
Germany
B/18 
 
Portugal

85 - 69

POR
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/16 
16:00 
Denmark

75 - 99

EST
Croatia
D/16 
16:00 
Yugoslavia

104 - 89

BUL
Poland
D/17 
17:30 
Hungary

67 - 104

BUL
Russia
A/17 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

82 - 94

EST
Estonia
D/18 
19:00 
Czech Republic

94 - 86

BUL
Bulgaria
A/18 
20:00 
France

84 - 63

EST
Georgia
30.07.1995
B/19 
 
Lithuania

93 - 79

POR
Germany
B/20 
 
Sweden

91 - 101

POR
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/21 
 
Portugal

64 - 83

POR
Slovenia
A/19 
14:00 
Israel

107 - 97

EST
Slovak Republic
A/20 
16:00 
Georgia

96 - 82

EST
Denmark
D/19 
16:00 
Poland

102 - 86

BUL
Hungary
D/20 
17:30 
Albania

74 - 100

BUL
Czech Republic
A/21 
18:00 
Estonia

93 - 76

EST
France
D/21 
19:00 
Bulgaria

73 - 97

BUL
Yugoslavia