Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
16.10.2001
30/A
17:30
Maribor, SLO
Tabor Arena
Address: Dvorana Tabor Koresova 7, 2000 Maribor, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Maribor, SLO - Tabor Arena
Address: Dvorana Tabor Koresova 7, 2000 Maribor, SLO
Capacity: 3000
22/A
20:00
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
17.10.2001
24/A
17:00
Exarchia-Athens, GRE
Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
Exarchia-Athens, GRE - Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
21/A
17:15
Lublin, POL
Globus Arena
Address: ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 8, 20-611 Lublin, POL
Capacity: 5500
Lublin, POL - Globus Arena
Address: ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 8, 20-611 Lublin, POL
Capacity: 5500
25/A
17:30
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
14/A
18:00
Wroclaw, POL
Wroclaw University of P.E.
Address: Al. I.J. Paderewskiego 35, 51-612 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 500
Wroclaw, POL - Wroclaw University of P.E.
Address: Al. I.J. Paderewskiego 35, 51-612 Wroclaw, POL
Capacity: 500
19/A
18:00
Podgorica, YUG
Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
Podgorica, YUG - Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
3/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
29/A
18:30
Plovdiv, BUL
Arena of Academic Test
Address: 78 Konstantin Velitchkov str. , 4000 Plovdiv, BUL
Capacity: 700
Plovdiv, BUL - Arena of Academic Test
Address: 78 Konstantin Velitchkov str. , 4000 Plovdiv, BUL
Capacity: 700
5/A
18:30
Trutnov, CZE
Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Trutnov, CZE - Hala ZS Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 399 , 541 01 Trutnov, CZE
Capacity: 1300
11/A
19:00
Raanana, ISR
AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
Raanana, ISR - AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
27/A
19:00
Livno, BIH
Arena of Zupanjac
Capacity: 1150
Livno, BIH - Arena of Zupanjac
Capacity: 1150
17/A
19:30
Tylorstown, WAL
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
Tylorstown, WAL - Rhondda Fach Sports Centre
Address: East Street, CF43 5HR Tylorstown, WAL
Capacity: 1000
2/A
19:30
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
15/A
20:00
Wedel, GER
Steinberghalle
Address: Steinberg 14, 22880 Wedel, GER
Capacity: 1200
Wedel, GER - Steinberghalle
Address: Steinberg 14, 22880 Wedel, GER
Capacity: 1200
1/A
20:30
Stara Zagora, BUL
Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Stara Zagora, BUL - Hall DZU AD
Address: 10 Nikola Petkov Str., 6000 Stara Zagora, BUL
Capacity: 1200
12/A
20:30
Riga, LAT
BASB Daugavas Sportanams
Address: KR. Barona Str. 107, 1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 980
Riga, LAT - BASB Daugavas Sportanams
Address: KR. Barona Str. 107, 1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 980
13/A
20:30
Jambes, BEL
Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
Jambes, BEL - Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
16/A
20:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
18/A
20:30
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
23/A
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
26/A
20:30
Bijeljina, BIH
Arena of ZKK Bijeljina
Address: Racanska bb, 76300 Bijeljina, BIH
Capacity: 1200
Bijeljina, BIH - Arena of ZKK Bijeljina
Address: Racanska bb, 76300 Bijeljina, BIH
Capacity: 1200
28/A
20:30
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
4/A
20:30
Treviglio, ITA
PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
Treviglio, ITA - PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
6/A
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
7/A
20:30
Giresun, TUR
Arena of SC Fiskobirlik
Capacity: 2400
Giresun, TUR - Arena of SC Fiskobirlik
Capacity: 2400
8/A
20:30
Rotterdam, NED
Arena of NBT
Address: De Slenk Drs.F.Bylweg 45, 1784 Den Helder, NED
Capacity: 2000
Rotterdam, NED - Arena of NBT
Address: De Slenk Drs.F.Bylweg 45, 1784 Den Helder, NED
Capacity: 2000
9/A
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
Athens, GRE - Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
18.10.2001
10/A
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
23.10.2001
23/B
20:00
Olm, LUX
Centre Atert
Address: rue Atert, L- 8051 Bertrange, LUX
Capacity: 1500
Olm, LUX - Centre Atert
Address: rue Atert, L- 8051 Bertrange, LUX
Capacity: 1500
24.10.2001
1/B
17:00
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
14/B
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
11/B
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
19/B
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
21/B
18:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
26/B
18:00
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
28/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
5/B
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
15/B
19:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
20/B
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
27/B
19:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Ljubljana, SLO - Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
29/B
19:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
7/B
19:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
2/B
19:30
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
24/B
20:00
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
6/B
20:00
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
25/B
20:15
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
10/B
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
12/B
20:30
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
13/B
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
16/B
20:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
17/B
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
18/B
20:30
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
3/B
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
Sofia, BUL - Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
30/B
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
4/B
20:30
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
8/B
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
9/B
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
25.10.2001
22/B
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
14.11.2001
G/2
18:00
Raanana, ISR
AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
Raanana, ISR - AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
H/2
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
E/2
18:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
H/1
18:30
Riga, LAT
BASB Daugavas Sportanams
Address: KR. Barona Str. 107, 1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 980
Riga, LAT - BASB Daugavas Sportanams
Address: KR. Barona Str. 107, 1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 980
A/2
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
F/1
19:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Ljubljana, SLO - Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
G/1
19:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/1
19:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
C/1
20:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
C/2
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
D/2
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
F/2
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
B/1
21:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
15.11.2001
B/2
17:30
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
E/1
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
17.11.2001
D/1
20:30
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
05.12.2001
E/3
17:15
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/4
17:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
E/4
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
F/3
18:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
H/3
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
H/4
18:30
Riga, LAT
BASB Daugavas Sportanams
Address: KR. Barona Str. 107, 1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 980
Riga, LAT - BASB Daugavas Sportanams
Address: KR. Barona Str. 107, 1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 980
F/4
19:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Ljubljana, SLO - Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
G/3
19:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/3
19:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
A/3
20:00
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
B/3
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
C/4
20:30
Treviglio, ITA
PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
Treviglio, ITA - PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
D/4
20:30
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
G/4
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
Podgorica, YUG - Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
06.12.2001
B/4
17:30
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
D/3
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
12.12.2001
E/6
17:30
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
H/6
17:30
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
G/6
18:00
Raanana, ISR
AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
Raanana, ISR - AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
H/5
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
B/6
18:00
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
E/5
18:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
F/6
19:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Ljubljana, SLO - Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
A/5
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
A/6
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
C/5
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
C/6
20:30
Treviglio, ITA
PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
Treviglio, ITA - PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
D/5
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
D/6
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
F/5
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
G/5
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
Athens, GRE - Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
13.12.2001
B/5
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
19.12.2001
E/7
17:15
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
H/8
17:30
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
F/8
18:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
H/7
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
A/7
20:00
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
F/7
20:15
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
A/8
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
B/7
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
C/7
20:30
Treviglio, ITA
PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
Treviglio, ITA - PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
C/8
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
D/8
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
E/8
20:30
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
G/7
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
Podgorica, YUG - Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
G/8
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
Athens, GRE - Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
20.12.2001
D/7
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
B/8
20:30
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
09.01.2002
F/9
17:30
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
H/9
17:30
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
G/9
18:00
Raanana, ISR
AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
Raanana, ISR - AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
H/10
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
B/9
18:00
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
E/10
18:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
B/10
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
A/10
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
A/9
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
C/10
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
C/9
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
D/10
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
D/9
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
E/9
20:30
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
F/10
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
G/10
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
Athens, GRE - Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
16.01.2002
A/12
17:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
B/11
17:30
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
E/11
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
E/12
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
F/12
18:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
H/11
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
H/12
18:30
Riga, LAT
BASB Daugavas Sportanams
Address: KR. Barona Str. 107, 1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 980
Riga, LAT - BASB Daugavas Sportanams
Address: KR. Barona Str. 107, 1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 980
D/11
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
G/11
19:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/11
19:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
D/12
19:00
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
F/11
19:45
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
A/11
20:00
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
B/12
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
C/12
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
G/12
20:30
Podgorica, YUG
Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
Podgorica, YUG - Moraca Sports Centre
Address: SC MORACA Djura Salaja 1, 81000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4200
30.01.2002
13/A
17:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
20/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
16/A
19:30
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
18/A
19:45
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
14/A
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
19/A
20:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
15/A
21:00
Treviglio, ITA
PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
Treviglio, ITA - PalaTreviglio
Address: via del Bosco Treviglio, ITA
Capacity: 3800
01.02.2002
17/A
20:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
05.02.2002
17/B
17:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
06.02.2002
19/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
18/B
19:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
13/B
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
14/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
15/B
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
16/B
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
20/B
20:30
Raanana, ISR
AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
Raanana, ISR - AVIV Hall
Address: Haprahim 1, 43399 Raanana, ISR
Capacity: 800
26.02.2002
24/A
20:30
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
27.02.2002
23/A
19:10
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
21/A
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
22/A
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
06.03.2002
24/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
21/B
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
22/B
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
23/B
20:30
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
20.03.2002
26/A
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
25/A
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
27.03.2002
25/B
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
26/B
19:00
Moscow, RUS
DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - DYNAMO (1)
Address: Lavochkina 32, 125581 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
10.04.2002
27/A
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
17.04.2002
27/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Bofferdange, LUX
Olm, LUX
Stara Zagora, BUL
Saint-Servais, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Trutnov, CZE
Moscow, RUS
Petah Tikva, ISR
Budapest, HUN
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Funchal, POR
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Vologda, RUS
Chieti, ITA
Kyiv, UKR
Kursk, RUS
Holon, ISR
Schio, ITA
Krakow, POL
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Salamanca, ESP
Sibenik, CRO
Sarajevo, BIH
Zaporozhye, UKR
Târgoviste, ROU
Raanana, ISR
Szolnok, HUN
Namur, BEL
Pabianice, POL
Mijdrecht, NED
Carmiel, ISR
Tylorstown, WAL
Athens, GRE
Giresun, TUR
Wedel, GER
Treviglio, ITA
Sofia, BUL
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
La Spezia, ITA
Wroclaw, POL
Riga, LAT
Prague 7, CZE
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Bordeaux, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO
Banja Luka, BIH
Maribor, SLO
Bijeljina, BIH
Podgorica, MNE
Zagreb, CRO
Tomislavgrad, BIH