Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
27.09.2000
3/A
20:00
Dudelange, LUX
Arena of T71 Diddeléng
Capacity: 1500
Dudelange, LUX - Arena of T71 Diddeléng
Capacity: 1500
1/A
20:30
Bijeljina, BIH
Arena of ZKK Bijeljina
Address: Racanska bb, 76300 Bijeljina, BIH
Capacity: 1200
Bijeljina, BIH - Arena of ZKK Bijeljina
Address: Racanska bb, 76300 Bijeljina, BIH
Capacity: 1200
2/A
20:30
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
04.10.2000
2/B
18:30
Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Victoria Hall
Address: Str. Piata Sporturilor, 310350 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
1/B
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
3/B
20:30
Jambes, BEL
Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
Jambes, BEL - Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
17.10.2000
17/A
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
4/A
19:30
Contern, LUX
Centre Scolaire et Sportif "um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue De Syren, L-5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
Contern, LUX - Centre Scolaire et Sportif "um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue De Syren, L-5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
18.10.2000
13/A
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
10/A
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
21/A
18:00
Skopje, MKD
Arena of ZKK Vardar
Capacity: 2500
Skopje, MKD - Arena of ZKK Vardar
Capacity: 2500
22/A
18:00
Mostar, BIH
Arena of ZKK Zrinski
Capacity: 800
Mostar, BIH - Arena of ZKK Zrinski
Capacity: 800
23/A
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Bucharest, ROU - SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
5/A
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
6/A
18:00
Zaporizhzhya, UKR
Sport Palace ZAS
Address: Syevernoye St. 10, 69006 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 1500
Zaporizhzhya, UKR - Sport Palace ZAS
Address: Syevernoye St. 10, 69006 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 1500
9/A
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
11/A
18:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
18/A
18:30
Plovdiv, BUL
Arena of Academic Test
Address: 78 Konstantin Velitchkov str. , 4000 Plovdiv, BUL
Capacity: 700
Plovdiv, BUL - Arena of Academic Test
Address: 78 Konstantin Velitchkov str. , 4000 Plovdiv, BUL
Capacity: 700
8/A
19:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
33/A
19:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
16/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
15/A
20:00
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
7/A
20:00
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
14/A
20:30
Exarchia-Athens, GRE
Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
Exarchia-Athens, GRE - Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
19/A
20:30
Târgoviste, ROU
Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Târgoviste, ROU - Sala Sporturilor
Address: Bdul,Unirii Nr. 2, 130082 Targoviste, ROU
Capacity: 2000
20/A
20:30
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
24/A
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
26/A
20:30
Burgos, ESP
Arena of Ciudad
Capacity: 2500
Burgos, ESP - Arena of Ciudad
Capacity: 2500
28/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
29/A
20:30
Valencia, ESP
Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
Valencia, ESP - Pabellon Municipal Fuente de San Luis
Address: Avda. Hermanos Maristas, 16, 46013 Valencia, ESP
Capacity: 9000
30/A
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
31/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
32/A
20:30
Jambes, BEL
Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
Jambes, BEL - Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
34/A
20:30
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
35/A
20:30
Kecskemet, HUN
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Address: Olimpia U. 1/A, 6000 Kecskemet, HUN
Capacity: 1600
Kecskemet, HUN - Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Address: Olimpia U. 1/A, 6000 Kecskemet, HUN
Capacity: 1600
27/A
21:00
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
19.10.2000
12/A
17:30
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
25/A
19:30
Skopje, MKD
Arena of ZKK Vigor
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of ZKK Vigor
Capacity: 2000
24.10.2000
22/B
18:00
Split, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Split, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
25.10.2000
19/B
16:00
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
5/B
17:00
Brno, CZE
City Hall Brno
Address: Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2900
Brno, CZE - City Hall Brno
Address: Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 2900
14/B
17:30
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
11/B
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
12/B
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
Sofia, BUL - Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
18/B
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
33/B
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
9/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
10/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
13/B
19:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
34/B
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
35/B
19:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Ljubljana, SLO - Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
6/B
19:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
8/B
19:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
16/B
19:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
15/B
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
17/B
20:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
20/B
20:30
Kovin, YUG
Arena of ZKK Kovin
Capacity: 1000
Kovin, YUG - Arena of ZKK Kovin
Capacity: 1000
21/B
20:30
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
23/B
20:30
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
25/B
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beopetrol
Capacity: 4000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beopetrol
Capacity: 4000
26/B
20:30
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
27/B
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
28/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
29/B
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
30/B
20:30
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
31/B
20:30
Calais, FRA
Arena of COB Calais
Capacity: 3300
Calais, FRA - Arena of COB Calais
Capacity: 3300
32/B
20:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
4/B
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
26.10.2000
24/B
18:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski Spartak
Capacity: 4000
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski Spartak
Capacity: 4000
7/B
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
14.11.2000
G/1
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
15.11.2000
E/2
17:00
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
G/2
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
H/1
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
B/1
19:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Ljubljana, SLO - Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
B/2
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
A/1
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
H/2
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
C/1
20:21
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
A/2
20:30
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
C/2
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
F/1
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
F/2
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Arena of ZKK Vardar
Capacity: 2500
Skopje, MKD - Arena of ZKK Vardar
Capacity: 2500
16.11.2000
D/1
17:30
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
E/1
17:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
D/2
19:00
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
06.12.2000
H/4
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
B/3
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
H/3
19:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
C/4
19:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
A/4
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
C/3
20:00
Calais, FRA
Arena of COB Calais
Capacity: 3300
Calais, FRA - Arena of COB Calais
Capacity: 3300
A/3
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
B/4
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
D/4
20:30
Exarchia-Athens, GRE
Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
Exarchia-Athens, GRE - Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
E/3
20:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
F/4
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
G/3
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
Sofia, BUL - Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
G/4
20:30
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
07.12.2000
E/4
17:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
D/3
18:30
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
F/3
19:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beopetrol
Capacity: 4000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beopetrol
Capacity: 4000
12.12.2000
G/5
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
13.12.2000
H/5
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
G/6
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Bucharest, ROU - SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
H/6
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
B/6
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
C/6
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
D/5
19:00
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
A/5
20:30
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
A/6
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
C/5
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
E/6
20:30
Split, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Split, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
F/5
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Arena of ZKK Vardar
Capacity: 2500
Skopje, MKD - Arena of ZKK Vardar
Capacity: 2500
F/6
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beopetrol
Capacity: 4000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beopetrol
Capacity: 4000
14.12.2000
E/5
10:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
D/6
17:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
B/5
18:15
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
19.12.2000
G/7
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
Sofia, BUL - Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
E/8
20:30
Split, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Split, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
20.12.2000
B/8
14:30
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
H/8
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
A/8
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
F/7
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
H/7
19:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
C/7
20:00
Calais, FRA
Arena of COB Calais
Capacity: 3300
Calais, FRA - Arena of COB Calais
Capacity: 3300
A/7
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
B/7
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
C/8
20:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
D/7
20:30
Exarchia-Athens, GRE
Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
Exarchia-Athens, GRE - Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
E/7
20:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
F/8
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beopetrol
Capacity: 4000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beopetrol
Capacity: 4000
G/8
20:30
Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Bucharest, ROU - SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
21.12.2000
D/8
17:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
10.01.2001
H/10
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
G/10
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
G/9
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
Bucharest, ROU - SC Rapid Arena
Address: Calea Giulesti 18 Sector 6 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1500
B/9
19:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Ljubljana, SLO - Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
D/10
19:00
Ano Liossa, GRE
Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Ano Liossa, GRE - Arena of Ano Liosia Basketball
Address: 3rd Kleisto Gymnastirio Dionisou 17, 13341 Ano Liosia, GRE
Capacity: 2500
F/9
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
F/10
19:30
Skopje, MKD
Arena of ZKK Vardar
Capacity: 2500
Skopje, MKD - Arena of ZKK Vardar
Capacity: 2500
H/9
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
A/10
20:30
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
A/9
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
C/10
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
C/9
20:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
E/10
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
11.01.2001
E/9
16:00
Split, CRO
Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Split, CRO - Gradska Skolska Sportska Dvorana
Address: Miroslava Kraljevica 17 , 53000 Gospic, CRO
Capacity: 2000
D/9
17:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
B/10
20:15
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
16.01.2001
G/11
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
Sofia, BUL - Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
17.01.2001
E/12
17:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
D/11
18:00
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
D/12
19:00
Exarchia-Athens, GRE
Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
Exarchia-Athens, GRE - Arena of A.O. Astir Exarchion
Address: Klisto Strefi Poulcherias 2, 10686 Exarchia/Athens, GRE
Capacity: 500
F/11
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
H/11
19:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
C/12
19:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
A/12
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
B/11
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Ljubljana, SLO - Jezica Hall
Address: Savlje 6, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1000
C/11
20:00
Calais, FRA
Arena of COB Calais
Capacity: 3300
Calais, FRA - Arena of COB Calais
Capacity: 3300
H/12
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
A/11
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
B/12
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
E/11
20:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
F/12
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
G/12
20:30
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
31.01.2001
14/A
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
15/A
19:00
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
16/A
19:00
Carmiel, ISR
Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
Carmiel, ISR - Arena of Nirosoft
Capacity: 662
18/A
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
13/A
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
17/A
20:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
20/A
20:30
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
01.02.2001
19/A
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
Sofia, BUL - Triaditza Hall
Address: 14, Metlichina poliana str., 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 450
07.02.2001
20/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
18/B
20:00
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
15/B
20:10
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
13/B
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
14/B
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
16/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
17/B
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
19/B
20:30
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
28.02.2001
23/A
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
21/A
20:30
La Spezia, ITA
Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
La Spezia, ITA - Arena of AB La Spezia
Address: Palasprint Via Parma 2, 19125 La Spezia, ITA
Capacity: 2500
22/A
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
24/A
20:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
07.03.2001
24/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
21/B
20:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
22/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
08.03.2001
23/B
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
21.03.2001
26/A
20:10
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
25/A
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
28.03.2001
25/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
26/B
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
11.04.2001
27/A
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
18.04.2001
27/B
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Contern, LUX
Plovdiv, BUL
Nicosia, CYP
Les Milles, FRA
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Bofferdange, LUX
Saint-Servais, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Petah Tikva, ISR
Izmit, TUR
Bucharest, ROU
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Funchal, POR
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Vologda, RUS
Burgos, ESP
Calais, FRA
Aschaffenburg, GER
Kursk, RUS
Holon, ISR
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Gospic, CRO
Krakow, POL
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Salamanca, ESP
Kecskemet, HUN
Nicosia, CYP
Belgrade, YUG
Sibenik, CRO
Sarajevo, BIH
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Târgoviste, ROU
Montana, BUL
Namur, BEL
Pabianice, POL
Carmiel, ISR
Valencia, ESP
Sofia, BUL
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
La Spezia, ITA
Kiev, UKR
Saarlouis, GER
Prague 7, CZE
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Banja Luka, BIH
Zaporizhzhya, UKR
Kovin, YUG
Celje, SLO
Skopje, MKD
Skopje, MKD
Mostar, BIH