Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
14.09.1999
4/A
18:00
Skopje, MKD
Arena of ZKK Vigor
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of ZKK Vigor
Capacity: 2000
2/A
19:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
1/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
15.09.1999
11/A
18:00
Mostar, BIH
Arena of ZKK Zrinski
Capacity: 800
Mostar, BIH - Arena of ZKK Zrinski
Capacity: 800
7/A
18:00
Ohrid, MKD
Biljanini Izvori
Address: Bulevar Turisticka b.b., 6000 Ohrid, MKD
Capacity: 2800
Ohrid, MKD - Biljanini Izvori
Address: Bulevar Turisticka b.b., 6000 Ohrid, MKD
Capacity: 2800
12/A
19:00
Örebro, SWE
Arena of Nerike Basket
Capacity: 2135
Örebro, SWE - Arena of Nerike Basket
Capacity: 2135
8/A
19:00
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
6/A
19:30
Den Helder, NED
De Slenk
Address: , Den Helder, NED
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - De Slenk
Address: , Den Helder, NED
Capacity: 2000
10/A
20:30
Jambes, BEL
Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
Jambes, BEL - Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
13/A
20:30
Santarém, POR
Arena of City of the World
Capacity: 2000
Santarém, POR - Arena of City of the World
Capacity: 2000
3/A
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
Athens, GRE - Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
5/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
9/A
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
21.09.1999
12/B
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
Espoo, FIN - Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
1/B
20:00
Dudelange, LUX
Arena of T71 Diddeléng
Capacity: 1500
Dudelange, LUX - Arena of T71 Diddeléng
Capacity: 1500
5/B
20:30
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Arena of Symel
Capacity: 6000
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP - Arena of Symel
Capacity: 6000
22.09.1999
3/B
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
4/B
18:00
Bourgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Bourgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
8/B
20:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
10/B
20:30
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
2/B
20:30
Contern, LUX
Centre Scolaire et Sportif "um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue De Syren, L-5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
Contern, LUX - Centre Scolaire et Sportif "um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue De Syren, L-5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
6/B
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
7/B
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, YUG - Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
9/B
20:30
Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
Ptolemaida, GRE - DAK Ptolemaida I
Address: K. Dadaki 1, 50200 Ptolemaida, GRE
Capacity: 1350
23.09.1999
11/B
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
13/B
20:00
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
29.09.1999
P/5
19:30
Livno, BIH
Arena of ZKK Sirela Mljekara
Capacity: 1000
Livno, BIH - Arena of ZKK Sirela Mljekara
Capacity: 1000
06.10.1999
N/1
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
A/1
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
D/1
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
E/1
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
F/1
18:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
J/1
18:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
Athens, GRE - Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
M/1
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
C/1
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
G/1
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Arena of Electra Galil
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Arena of Electra Galil
Capacity: 2000
H/1
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
K/1
20:30
Moscow, RUS
Arena of SKIF
Capacity: 2000
Moscow, RUS - Arena of SKIF
Capacity: 2000
O/1
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
P/1
20:30
Livno, BIH
Arena of ZKK Sirela Mljekara
Capacity: 1000
Livno, BIH - Arena of ZKK Sirela Mljekara
Capacity: 1000
B/1
21:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
07.10.1999
L/1
20:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
13.10.1999
K/2
17:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
E/2
18:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
L/2
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
M/2
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
P/2
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
C/2
18:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
A/2
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
Espoo, FIN - Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
D/2
19:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
F/2
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
B/2
20:30
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
G/2
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
H/2
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
N/2
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
O/2
20:30
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
20.10.1999
E/3
16:00
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
I/1
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
D/3
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
K/3
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
C/3
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
M/3
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
A/3
19:00
Rybnik, POL
Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
Rybnik, POL - Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
O/3
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
B/3
20:30
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
F/3
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
G/3
20:30
Messina, ITA
Palatracuzzi
Address: via Roccaguelfonia,1, Messina, ITA
Capacity: 1408
Messina, ITA - Palatracuzzi
Address: via Roccaguelfonia,1, Messina, ITA
Capacity: 1408
H/3
20:30
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
L/3
20:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
N/3
20:30
Budapest
Budapest
21.10.1999
P/3
18:00
Bourgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Bourgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
03.11.1999
E/4
16:00
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/4
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
K/4
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Budapest
P/4
18:00
Bourgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Bourgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
C/4
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
A/4
19:00
Rybnik, POL
Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
Rybnik, POL - Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
O/4
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
B/4
20:30
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
F/4
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
G/4
20:30
Messina, ITA
Palatracuzzi
Address: via Roccaguelfonia,1, Messina, ITA
Capacity: 1408
Messina, ITA - Palatracuzzi
Address: via Roccaguelfonia,1, Messina, ITA
Capacity: 1408
H/4
20:30
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
L/4
20:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
04.11.1999
J/2
18:00
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
M/4
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
09.11.1999
F/5
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
10.11.1999
K/5
17:00
Moscow, RUS
Arena of SKIF
Capacity: 2000
Moscow, RUS - Arena of SKIF
Capacity: 2000
N/5
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
A/5
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
D/5
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
E/5
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
M/5
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
L/5
20:00
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
B/5
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
C/5
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
G/5
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Arena of Electra Galil
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Arena of Electra Galil
Capacity: 2000
H/5
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
11.11.1999
O/5
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
16.11.1999
F/6
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
17.11.1999
K/6
17:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
I/2
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
E/6
18:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
L/6
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
M/6
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
C/6
18:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
A/6
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
Espoo, FIN - Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
D/6
19:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
B/6
20:30
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
G/6
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
H/6
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
N/6
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
O/6
20:30
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
18.11.1999
P/6
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
07.12.1999
12/A
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
08.12.1999
15/A
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
17/A
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
19/A
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
21/A
18:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
22/A
18:00
Bourgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Bourgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
7/A
18:00
Rybnik, POL
Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
Rybnik, POL - Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
9/A
18:00
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
16/A
18:30
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
18/A
20:00
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
10/A
20:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
11/A
20:30
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
13/A
20:30
Messina, ITA
Palatracuzzi
Address: via Roccaguelfonia,1, Messina, ITA
Capacity: 1408
Messina, ITA - Palatracuzzi
Address: via Roccaguelfonia,1, Messina, ITA
Capacity: 1408
14/A
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
20/A
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
8/A
20:30
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
14.12.1999
12/B
20:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
15.12.1999
18/B
17:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
19/B
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
10/B
17:50
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
16/B
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
17/B
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
21/B
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
8/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
9/B
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
11/B
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
22/B
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
13/B
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
14/B
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
15/B
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
Athens, GRE - Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
20/B
20:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
7/B
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
09.01.2000
28/A
18:00
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
12.01.2000
24/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
27/A
18:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
26/A
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
25/A
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
23/A
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
30/A
20:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
13.01.2000
29/A
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
16.01.2000
28/B
17:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
19.01.2000
23/B
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
24/B
18:00
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
27/B
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
30/B
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
25/B
20:30
Salamanca, ESP
Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
Salamanca, ESP - Pabellón Municipal Wurzburg
Address: Avda. San Agustin s/n, 37005 Salamanca, ESP
Capacity: 3500
26/B
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
20.01.2000
29/B
21:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
09.02.2000
31/A
18:00
Krakow, POL
Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
Krakow, POL - Hala TS Wisla
Address: Reymonta 22, 30 059 Krakow, POL
Capacity: 2000
33/A
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
34/A
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
10.02.2000
32/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
16.02.2000
32/B
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
34/B
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
31/B
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
33/B
21:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
01.03.2000
36/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
02.03.2000
35/A
20:00
Aschaffenburg, GER
Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
Aschaffenburg, GER - Arena of DJK Wildcats
Capacity: 5000
08.03.2000
35/B
19:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
36/B
20:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
22.03.2000
37/A
20:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
29.03.2000
37/B
21:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Les Milles, FRA
Bofferdange, LUX
Burgas, BUL
Belgrade, SRB
Saint-Servais, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Petah Tikva, ISR
Izmit, TUR
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Funchal, POR
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Moscow, RUS
Chieti, ITA
Aschaffenburg, GER
Miskolc, HUN
Kyiv, UKR
Galil Elyon, ISR
Holon, ISR
Budapest, HUN
Krakow, POL
Messina, ITA
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Salamanca, ESP
Siracusa, ITA
Rybnik, POL
Zaporozhye, UKR
Kaunas, LTU
Parma, ITA
Thessaloniki, GRE
Montana, BUL
Pabianice, POL
Athens, GRE
Moscow, RUS
Espoo, FIN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Prague 7, CZE
Mondeville, FRA
Bordeaux, FRA
Banja Luka, BIH
Zagreb, CRO