Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
15.09.1998
6/A
18:00
Livno, BIH
Arena of ZKK Sirela Mljekara
Capacity: 1000
Livno, BIH - Arena of ZKK Sirela Mljekara
Capacity: 1000
22/A
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
Espoo, FIN - Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
18/A
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
16.09.1998
7/A
17:00
Zagreb, CRO
Zagreb Arena
Address: Laniste 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 15000
Zagreb, CRO - Zagreb Arena
Address: Laniste 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 15000
11/A
18:00
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
13/A
18:00
Bourgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Bourgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
2/A
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
4/A
18:00
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
17/A
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
3/A
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
5/A
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
1/A
20:00
Chemnitz, GER
Arena of BG Chemnitz
Capacity: 100
Chemnitz, GER - Arena of BG Chemnitz
Capacity: 100
10/A
20:30
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Address: 21 Dhjetori Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 4000
Tirana, ALB - Asllan Rusi
Address: 21 Dhjetori Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 4000
12/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
15/A
20:30
Kovin, YUG
Arena of ZKK Kovin
Capacity: 1000
Kovin, YUG - Arena of ZKK Kovin
Capacity: 1000
16/A
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Arena of Electra Galil
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Arena of Electra Galil
Capacity: 2000
St. Servais
21/A
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
23/A
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo
Address: Semira Fraste b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo
Address: Semira Fraste b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
8/A
20:30
Tuzla, BIH
Arena of KK Jedinstvo
Capacity: 5000
Tuzla, BIH - Arena of KK Jedinstvo
Capacity: 5000
9/A
20:30
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
17.09.1998
14/A
18:00
Bratislava, SVK
Arena of BK Istrobanka
Capacity: 800
Bratislava, SVK - Arena of BK Istrobanka
Capacity: 800
24/A
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
22.09.1998
4/B
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
1/B
21:00
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
23.09.1998
8/B
15:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
9/B
17:00
Skopje, MKD
Arena of ZKK Vigor
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of ZKK Vigor
Capacity: 2000
11/B
18:00
Karlovy Vary, CZE
Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
Karlovy Vary, CZE - Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
14/B
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
16/B
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
17/B
18:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
3/B
18:00
Rybnik, POL
Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
Rybnik, POL - Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
6/B
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
7/B
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
18/B
18:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
10/B
19:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
2/B
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
12/B
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
13/B
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
15/B
20:30
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
19/B
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Arena of Santarem Basket
Address: Pavilhao Municidal, 2000 Santarem, POR
Capacity: 1000
Coimbra, POR - Arena of Santarem Basket
Address: Pavilhao Municidal, 2000 Santarem, POR
Capacity: 1000
20/B
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
21/B
20:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
22/B
20:30
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
23/B
20:30
Athens, GRE
Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Athens, GRE - Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
24/B
20:30
Contern, LUX
Centre Scolaire et Sportif "um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue De Syren, L-5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
Contern, LUX - Centre Scolaire et Sportif "um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue De Syren, L-5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
5/B
20:30
Troistorrents, SUI
Arena of BBC Morgins
Capacity: 800
Troistorrents, SUI - Arena of BBC Morgins
Capacity: 800
30.09.1998
B/4
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
06.10.1998
N/1
20:30
Athens, GRE
Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Athens, GRE - Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
07.10.1998
A/1
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb
D/1
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
E/1
18:00
Karlovy Vary, CZE
Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
Karlovy Vary, CZE - Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
H/1
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
M/1
18:00
Lódz, POL
Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
Lódz, POL - Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
C/1
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
L/1
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
O/1
19:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
B/1
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
P/1
20:00
Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
Osnabrück, GER - Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
G/1
20:30
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
K/1
20:30
Jambes, BEL
Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
Jambes, BEL - Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
08.10.1998
F/1
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
14.10.1998
A/2
17:00
Myjava, SVK
Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
Myjava, SVK - Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
F/2
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
M/2
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
N/2
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
I/2
19:00
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
K/2
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
P/2
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
B/2
20:30
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
C/2
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
D/2
20:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
E/2
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
G/2
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
Athens, GRE - Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
O/2
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
15.10.1998
H/2
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
L/2
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
21.10.1998
I/3
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
J/1
18:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
B/3
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
C/3
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
D/3
18:00
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE
Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE - Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
M/3
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
L/3
18:45
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
A/3
19:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
H/3
19:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
E/3
20:00
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
P/3
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
F/3
20:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
G/3
20:30
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
K/3
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
N/3
20:30
Dunajska Streda, SVK
Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
Dunajska Streda, SVK - Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
O/3
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
Athens, GRE - Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
28.10.1998
A/5
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
04.11.1998
I/4
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
A/4
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
C/4
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
D/4
18:00
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE
Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE - Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
L/4
18:00
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
M/4
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
H/4
19:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
E/4
20:00
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
O/4
20:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
Athens, GRE - Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
P/4
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
G/4
20:30
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
K/4
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
N/4
20:30
Dunajska Streda, SVK
Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
Dunajska Streda, SVK - Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
05.11.1998
Siracusa
11.11.1998
D/5
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
F/5
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
H/5
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
M/5
18:00
Lódz, POL
Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
Lódz, POL - Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
C/5
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
L/5
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
O/5
19:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
B/5
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
N/5
20:00
Athens, GRE
Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Athens, GRE - Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
P/5
20:00
Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
Osnabrück, GER - Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
E/5
20:30
Karlovy Vary, CZE
Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
Karlovy Vary, CZE - Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
G/5
20:30
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
K/5
20:30
Jambes, BEL
Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
Jambes, BEL - Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
17.11.1998
L/6
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
B/6
21:00
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
18.11.1998
A/6
17:00
Myjava, SVK
Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
Myjava, SVK - Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
J/2
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
H/6
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
M/6
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
N/6
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
I/6
19:00
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
D/6
19:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
K/6
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
P/6
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
C/6
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
E/6
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
F/6
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
G/6
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
Athens, GRE - Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
O/6
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
08.12.1998
20/A
20:30
Dunajska Streda, SVK
Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
Dunajska Streda, SVK - Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
09.12.1998
15/A
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
7/A
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
10/A
18:00
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE
Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE - Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
14/A
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
16/A
18:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
19/A
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
18/A
20:00
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
11/A
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
12/A
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
13/A
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
Athens, GRE - Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
17/A
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
21/A
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
22/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
8/A
20:30
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
9/A
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
15.12.1998
14/B
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
17/B
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
16.12.1998
Siracusa
13/B
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
15/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
20/B
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
7/B
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
8/B
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
10/B
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
18/B
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
12/B
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
16/B
20:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
21/B
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
22/B
20:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
9/B
20:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
17.12.1998
19/B
19:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
13.01.1999
23/A
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
24/A
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
27/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
29/A
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
30/A
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
25/A
20:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
26/A
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
28/A
20:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
20.01.1999
25/B
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
26/B
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
24/B
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
27/B
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
28/B
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
23/B
20:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
29/B
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
21.01.1999
30/B
19:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
10.02.1999
31/A
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
32/A
19:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
33/A
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
34/A
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
17.02.1999
33/B
17:30
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
34/B
19:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
31/B
20:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
32/B
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
03.03.1999
35/A
18:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
36/A
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
10.03.1999
35/B
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
36/B
20:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
24.03.1999
37/A
20:20
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
01.04.1999
37/B
17:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Les Milles, FRA
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Budapest, HUN
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Kosice, SVK
Holon, ISR
Donetsk, UKR
Budapest, HUN
Sopron, HUN
Siracusa, ITA
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Kaunas, LTU
Mondeville, FRA
Bordeaux, FRA