Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
15.09.1998
6/A
18:00
Livno, BIH
Arena of ZKK Sirela Mljekara
Capacity: 1000
Livno, BIH - Arena of ZKK Sirela Mljekara
Capacity: 1000
22/A
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
Espoo, FIN - Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Address: Urheilupuistontie 2, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 2640
18/A
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
16.09.1998
7/A
17:00
Zagreb, CRO
Zagreb Arena
Address: Laniste 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 15000
Zagreb, CRO - Zagreb Arena
Address: Laniste 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 15000
11/A
18:00
Walferdange, LUX
Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
Walferdange, LUX - Hall Omnisport Walferdange
Address: Stade Prince Henri 25, Route de Diekirch, 7220 Walferdange, LUX
Capacity: 1200
13/A
18:00
Bourgas, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
Bourgas, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Neftochimic
Address: Sport Hall IZGREV Complex Izgrev, 8000 Burgas, BUL
Capacity: 1200
2/A
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
4/A
18:00
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
17/A
18:30
Vilnius, LTU
Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
Vilnius, LTU - Arena of Lietuvos telekomas
Address: Olimpieciu 3, 09200 Vilnius, LTU
Capacity: 3500
3/A
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
5/A
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
1/A
20:00
Chemnitz, GER
Arena of BG Chemnitz
Capacity: 100
Chemnitz, GER - Arena of BG Chemnitz
Capacity: 100
10/A
20:30
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Address: 21 Dhjetori Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 4000
Tirana, ALB - Asllan Rusi
Address: 21 Dhjetori Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 4000
12/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
15/A
20:30
Kovin, YUG
Arena of ZKK Kovin
Capacity: 1000
Kovin, YUG - Arena of ZKK Kovin
Capacity: 1000
16/A
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Arena of Electra Galil
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Arena of Electra Galil
Capacity: 2000
St. Servais
21/A
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
Istanbul, TUR - Akatlar Spor Salonu
Address: 5, Gazeteciler Sitesi Mayadrom Arkasi, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3050
23/A
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo
Address: Semira Fraste b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - Ramiz Salcin-Mojmilo
Address: Semira Fraste b.b., 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
8/A
20:30
Tuzla, BIH
Arena of KK Jedinstvo
Capacity: 5000
Tuzla, BIH - Arena of KK Jedinstvo
Capacity: 5000
9/A
20:30
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
17.09.1998
14/A
18:00
Bratislava, SVK
Arena of BK Istrobanka
Capacity: 800
Bratislava, SVK - Arena of BK Istrobanka
Capacity: 800
24/A
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
22.09.1998
4/B
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
1/B
21:00
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
23.09.1998
8/B
15:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
9/B
17:00
Skopje, MKD
Arena of ZKK Vigor
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of ZKK Vigor
Capacity: 2000
11/B
18:00
Karlovy Vary, CZE
Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
Karlovy Vary, CZE - Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
14/B
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
16/B
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
17/B
18:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
3/B
18:00
Rybnik, POL
Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
Rybnik, POL - Arena of KKS Color Cap
Capacity: 650
6/B
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
7/B
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
18/B
18:30
Tel Aviv, ISR
Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
Tel Aviv, ISR - Arena of Bne Yehuda Ziontronics
Address: Simtat Cabier 16 Tel Aviv, ISR
Capacity: 700
10/B
19:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
2/B
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
12/B
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
13/B
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
15/B
20:30
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
19/B
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Arena of Santarem Basket
Address: Pavilhao Municidal, 2000 Santarem, POR
Capacity: 1000
Coimbra, POR - Arena of Santarem Basket
Address: Pavilhao Municidal, 2000 Santarem, POR
Capacity: 1000
20/B
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
21/B
20:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
22/B
20:30
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
23/B
20:30
Athens, GRE
Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Athens, GRE - Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
24/B
20:30
Contern, LUX
Centre Scolaire et Sportif "um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue De Syren, L-5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
Contern, LUX - Centre Scolaire et Sportif "um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue De Syren, L-5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
5/B
20:30
Troistorrents, SUI
Arena of BBC Morgins
Capacity: 800
Troistorrents, SUI - Arena of BBC Morgins
Capacity: 800
30.09.1998
B/4
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
06.10.1998
N/1
20:30
Athens, GRE
Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Athens, GRE - Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
07.10.1998
A/1
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb
D/1
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
E/1
18:00
Karlovy Vary, CZE
Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
Karlovy Vary, CZE - Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
H/1
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
M/1
18:00
Lódz, POL
Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
Lódz, POL - Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
C/1
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
L/1
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
O/1
19:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
B/1
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
P/1
20:00
Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
Osnabrück, GER - Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
G/1
20:30
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
K/1
20:30
Jambes, BEL
Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
Jambes, BEL - Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
08.10.1998
F/1
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
14.10.1998
A/2
17:00
Myjava, SVK
Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
Myjava, SVK - Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
F/2
18:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
M/2
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
N/2
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
I/2
19:00
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
K/2
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
P/2
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
B/2
20:30
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
C/2
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
D/2
20:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
E/2
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
G/2
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
Athens, GRE - Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
O/2
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
15.10.1998
H/2
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
L/2
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
21.10.1998
I/3
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
J/1
18:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
B/3
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
C/3
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
D/3
18:00
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE
Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE - Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
M/3
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
L/3
18:45
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
A/3
19:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
H/3
19:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
E/3
20:00
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
P/3
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
F/3
20:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
G/3
20:30
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
K/3
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
N/3
20:30
Dunajska Streda, SVK
Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
Dunajska Streda, SVK - Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
O/3
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
Athens, GRE - Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
28.10.1998
A/5
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
04.11.1998
I/4
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
A/4
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
C/4
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1500
D/4
18:00
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE
Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE - Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
L/4
18:00
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
M/4
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
H/4
19:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Kremikovtzi
Capacity: 1000
E/4
20:00
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
O/4
20:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
Athens, GRE - Arena of PAO Thriamvos
Capacity: 1300
P/4
20:15
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
G/4
20:30
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
K/4
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
N/4
20:30
Dunajska Streda, SVK
Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
Dunajska Streda, SVK - Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
05.11.1998
Siracusa
11.11.1998
D/5
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
Kiev, UKR - Sportskomplex NPU
Address: Turgenevskaya 3-9, 01054 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 800
F/5
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
Zagreb, CRO - SSD Pescenica
Address: Grada Gospica 1, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1200
H/5
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
M/5
18:00
Lódz, POL
Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
Lódz, POL - Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
C/5
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
L/5
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
O/5
19:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
B/5
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
N/5
20:00
Athens, GRE
Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Athens, GRE - Vizantino Sports Hall
Address: Megalis Tou Genous Sholis 10 Alimos (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
P/5
20:00
Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
Osnabrück, GER - Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
E/5
20:30
Karlovy Vary, CZE
Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
Karlovy Vary, CZE - Arena of BK Karlovy Vary
Address: Jizdarenska 1, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Capacity: 400
G/5
20:30
Montana, BUL
Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
Montana, BUL - Montana Sports Hall
Capacity: 1200
K/5
20:30
Jambes, BEL
Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
Jambes, BEL - Arena of Mosa Jambes
Capacity: 800
17.11.1998
L/6
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - Arena of WBC Razovojna Banka
Capacity: 5000
B/6
21:00
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
Povoa de Varzim, POR - Pavilhao Municipal da Povoa de Varzim
Address: Rua D. Mariai 220, 4490-538 Povoa de Varzim, POR
Capacity: 2500
18.11.1998
A/6
17:00
Myjava, SVK
Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
Myjava, SVK - Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
J/2
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
H/6
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
M/6
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
N/6
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
I/6
19:00
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
D/6
19:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
K/6
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
P/6
20:00
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
C/6
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
E/6
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
F/6
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
G/6
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
Athens, GRE - Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
O/6
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
08.12.1998
20/A
20:30
Dunajska Streda, SVK
Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
Dunajska Streda, SVK - Arena of BK St.Nicolaus
Capacity: 1200
09.12.1998
15/A
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
7/A
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of IÜ Sport Club
Capacity: 2500
10/A
18:00
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE
Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE - Arena of BK Unipetrol
Capacity: 450
14/A
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
Novi Sad, YUG - JP SPC Vojvodina 2
Address: Sutjesca 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 2500
16/A
18:00
Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
Pabianice, POL - Arena of MTK Polfa
Address: "Grota" Roweckiego 3, 95200 Pabianice, POL
Capacity: 450
19/A
18:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Tim Skuf
Capacity: 1200
18/A
20:00
Athens, GRE
Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
Athens, GRE - Sporting Club Arena
Address: 89, Elia Zervou, 11250 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2100
11/A
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
12/A
20:30
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
13/A
20:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
Athens, GRE - Arena of Acadimia 75
Address: A´Klisto Ilioupolis, Iros Konstatopoulou 2, 16342 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1831
17/A
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
21/A
20:30
Chieti, ITA
Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
Chieti, ITA - Arena of CdA
Address: Palacus viadei Vestini 26, 66013 Chieti, ITA
Capacity: 1600
22/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
8/A
20:30
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
9/A
20:30
Milano, ITA
Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
Milano, ITA - Arena of Sea Logistic System
Capacity: 500
15.12.1998
14/B
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
17/B
18:30
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
16.12.1998
Siracusa
13/B
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
15/B
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
20/B
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
7/B
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
8/B
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
10/B
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
18/B
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
12/B
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
16/B
20:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
21/B
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
22/B
20:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
9/B
20:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
17.12.1998
19/B
19:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
13.01.1999
23/A
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
24/A
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
27/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
29/A
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
30/A
18:00
Kaunas, LTU
Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
Kaunas, LTU - Arena of Laisve
Capacity: 700
25/A
20:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
26/A
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
28/A
20:30
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
20.01.1999
25/B
18:00
Sopron, HUN
Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Sopron, HUN - Arena of Soproni Postas
Address: Lackner K.v. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2500
26/B
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Energobasket
Capacity: 4200
24/B
18:30
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
27/B
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
28/B
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
23/B
20:30
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Klosterneuburg, AUT - Happyland
Address: In der Au, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1000
29/B
20:30
Mondeville, FRA
Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
Mondeville, FRA - Halle des Sports Pierre Bérégovoy
Address: Rue Calmette, 14120 Mondeville, FRA
Capacity: 2061
21.01.1999
30/B
19:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
10.02.1999
31/A
18:00
Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
Kosice, SVK - Infinity Arena
Address: Pri Jazdiarni 1, 04001 Kosice, SVK
Capacity: 3000
32/A
19:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
33/A
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
34/A
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
17.02.1999
33/B
17:30
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
34/B
19:30
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
31/B
20:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
32/B
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
03.03.1999
35/A
18:30
Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
Priolo, ITA - Palaenichem
Address: Contrada San Foca´, 96010 Priolo, ITA
Capacity: 3600
36/A
20:30
Bordeaux, FRA
Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
Bordeaux, FRA - Arena of W. Bordeaux Basket
Address: Salle Jean Dauguet Rue Ferdinand Palau, 33100 Bordeaux, FRA
Capacity: 2500
10.03.1999
35/B
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
36/B
20:00
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
24.03.1999
37/A
20:20
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR - ORANIM Hall
Address: 8 Arlozorov Street, 47274 Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Capacity: 1500
01.04.1999
37/B
17:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Contern, LUX
Athens, GRE
Les Milles, FRA
Troistorrents, SUI
Bofferdange, LUX
Burgas, BUL
Saint-Servais, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Chemnitz, GER
Karlovy Vary, CZE
Bratislava, SVK
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Myjava, SVK
Samorin, SVK
Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE
Petah Tikva, ISR
Izmit, TUR
Budapest, HUN
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Funchal, POR
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Chieti, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Kyiv, UKR
Galil Elyon, ISR
Holon, ISR
Donetsk, UKR
Budapest, HUN
Gospic, CRO
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Sopron, HUN
Tuzla, BIH
Sarajevo, BIH
Rybnik, POL
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sofia, BUL
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Kaunas, LTU
Parma, ITA
Kallithea - Athens, GRE
Montana, BUL
Namur, BEL
Pabianice, POL
Coimbra, POR
Athens, GRE
Strasbourg, FRA
Tirana, ALB
Vittuone, ITA
Lódz, POL
Osnabrück, GER
Espoo, FIN
Kiev, UKR
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Bordeaux, FRA
Banja Luka, BIH
Sarajevo, BIH
Zagreb, CRO
Kovin, YUG
Celje, SLO
Skopje, MKD
Zagreb, CRO