Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
02.10.1996
H/2
17:00
Myjava, SVK
Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
Myjava, SVK - Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
L/2
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
E/2
17:30
Jerusalem, ISR
Arena of ASA Jerusalem
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Arena of ASA Jerusalem
Capacity: 3000
O/2
17:30
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
B/1
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
C/1
18:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Arena of S.C. Stal
Capacity: 800
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Arena of S.C. Stal
Capacity: 800
G/2
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1250
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1250
J/2
18:00
Brasov, ROU
D.Popescu Colibasi
Address: Garii Ave, no. 21, 500218 Brasov, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Brasov, ROU - D.Popescu Colibasi
Address: Garii Ave, no. 21, 500218 Brasov, ROU
Capacity: 2000
K/2
18:00
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
M/1
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of ACRO
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of ACRO
Capacity: 2500
N/2
19:00
Herzogenburg, AUT
Arena of UBBC Kresto
Capacity: 600
Herzogenburg, AUT - Arena of UBBC Kresto
Capacity: 600
A/2
20:00
Donetsk, UKR
Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
Donetsk, UKR - Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
B/2
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
C/2
20:00
Pancevo, YUG
Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
Pancevo, YUG - Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
D/2
20:00
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
F/1
20:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
J/1
20:00
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Address: Rruga e Durresit Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 3000
Tirana, ALB - Asllan Rusi
Address: Rruga e Durresit Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 3000
M/2
20:00
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
O/1
20:00
Backa Palanka, YUG
Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
Backa Palanka, YUG - Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
P/2
20:00
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
09.10.1996
A/3
17:00
Samara, RUS
Arena of Samara Army Club
Capacity: 3000
Samara, RUS - Arena of Samara Army Club
Capacity: 3000
C/3
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
B/3
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
B/4
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
C/4
18:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Arena of S.C. Stal
Capacity: 800
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Arena of S.C. Stal
Capacity: 800
J/3
18:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
M/4
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of ACRO
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of ACRO
Capacity: 2500
M/3
19:00
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
G/4
19:30
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
D/4
20:00
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
E/4
20:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
H/4
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
J/4
20:00
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Address: Rruga e Durresit Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 3000
Tirana, ALB - Asllan Rusi
Address: Rruga e Durresit Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 3000
L/3
20:00
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Arena of Montferrandaise
Capacity: 1010
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA - Arena of Montferrandaise
Capacity: 1010
O/3
20:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
O/4
20:00
Backa Palanka, YUG
Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
Backa Palanka, YUG - Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
P/4
20:00
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
F/3
20:30
Messina, ITA
Arena of Riunita Messinese
Capacity: 1408
Messina, ITA - Arena of Riunita Messinese
Capacity: 1408
K/3
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
10.10.1996
N/4
18:00
Wolfenbüttel, GER
Lindenhalle Wolfenbüttel
Address: Halberstädter Strasse 1a, 38300 Wolfenbüttel, GER
Capacity: 694
Wolfenbüttel, GER - Lindenhalle Wolfenbüttel
Address: Halberstädter Strasse 1a, 38300 Wolfenbüttel, GER
Capacity: 694
15.10.1996
M/5
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
16.10.1996
L/5
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
H/6
17:30
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
G/6
17:45
Bratislava, SVK
Arena of BK Istrobanka
Capacity: 800
Bratislava, SVK - Arena of BK Istrobanka
Capacity: 800
J/5
18:00
Brasov, ROU
D.Popescu Colibasi
Address: Garii Ave, no. 21, 500218 Brasov, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Brasov, ROU - D.Popescu Colibasi
Address: Garii Ave, no. 21, 500218 Brasov, ROU
Capacity: 2000
K/5
18:00
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
K/6
18:00
Strakonice, CZE
Arena of BK Strakonice
Address: Machova 1113, 386 01 Strakonice, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Strakonice, CZE - Arena of BK Strakonice
Address: Machova 1113, 386 01 Strakonice, CZE
Capacity: 1200
O/5
18:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
M/6
19:00
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/5
20:00
Donetsk, UKR
Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
Donetsk, UKR - Sport Hall Druzhba
Address: Ilycha av. 93a, 83003 Donetsk, UKR
Capacity: 4500
B/5
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
B/6
20:00
Bochum, GER
Arena of VFL Bochum
Capacity: 1200
Bochum, GER - Arena of VFL Bochum
Capacity: 1200
C/5
20:00
Pancevo, YUG
Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
Pancevo, YUG - Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
C/6
20:00
Kocani, MKD
Arena of KK Agrooprema
Capacity: 1500
Kocani, MKD - Arena of KK Agrooprema
Capacity: 1500
D/6
20:00
Paleo Faliro, GRE
E.A.K. Glifada "Liugas"
Address: Kiprou-Fibis, 16674 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Paleo Faliro, GRE - E.A.K. Glifada "Liugas"
Address: Kiprou-Fibis, 16674 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2500
E/6
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
F/6
20:00
Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
Osnabrück, GER - Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
J/6
20:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
N/6
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
O/6
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of Deniz Nakliyat
Capacity: 2000
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of Deniz Nakliyat
Capacity: 2000
P/6
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
I/6
20:00
Belgrade, YUG
Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, YUG - Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
30.10.1996
H/8
17:30
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
02.11.1996
H/10
17:00
Myjava, SVK
Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
Myjava, SVK - Sport Hall Myjava
Address: Mareckova 1, 90701 Myjava, SVK
Capacity: 1000
06.11.1996
C/7
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
B/7
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
J/7
18:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
K/8
18:00
Strakonice, CZE
Arena of BK Strakonice
Address: Machova 1113, 386 01 Strakonice, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Strakonice, CZE - Arena of BK Strakonice
Address: Machova 1113, 386 01 Strakonice, CZE
Capacity: 1200
O/7
18:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
Thessaloniki, GRE - Ilias Triantafilliois
Address: Panorama-Thermi Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 300
O/8
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of Deniz Nakliyat
Capacity: 2000
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of Deniz Nakliyat
Capacity: 2000
A/8
18:30
Lódz, POL
Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
Lódz, POL - Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
G/8
18:30
Bratislava, SVK
Arena of BK Istrobanka
Capacity: 800
Bratislava, SVK - Arena of BK Istrobanka
Capacity: 800
M/8
19:00
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
B/8
20:00
Bochum, GER
Arena of VFL Bochum
Capacity: 1200
Bochum, GER - Arena of VFL Bochum
Capacity: 1200
C/8
20:00
Kocani, MKD
Arena of KK Agrooprema
Capacity: 1500
Kocani, MKD - Arena of KK Agrooprema
Capacity: 1500
D/8
20:00
Paleo Faliro, GRE
E.A.K. Glifada "Liugas"
Address: Kiprou-Fibis, 16674 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2500
Paleo Faliro, GRE - E.A.K. Glifada "Liugas"
Address: Kiprou-Fibis, 16674 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 2500
E/8
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
F/7
20:00
Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
Osnabrück, GER - Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
J/8
20:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
M/7
20:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
Athens, GRE - Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
N/8
20:00
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
P/8
20:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
K/7
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
L/8
21:00
Santarém, POR
Arena of City of the World
Capacity: 2000
Santarém, POR - Arena of City of the World
Capacity: 2000
13.11.1996
O/10
17:30
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
D/10
18:00
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
J/10
18:00
Brasov, ROU
D.Popescu Colibasi
Address: Garii Ave, no. 21, 500218 Brasov, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Brasov, ROU - D.Popescu Colibasi
Address: Garii Ave, no. 21, 500218 Brasov, ROU
Capacity: 2000
K/10
18:00
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
K/9
18:00
Strakonice, CZE
Arena of BK Strakonice
Address: Machova 1113, 386 01 Strakonice, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Strakonice, CZE - Arena of BK Strakonice
Address: Machova 1113, 386 01 Strakonice, CZE
Capacity: 1200
M/9
18:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
Athens, GRE - Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
H/12
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
A/9
18:30
Lódz, POL
Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
Lódz, POL - Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
G/10
18:30
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1250
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1250
N/10
19:00
Herzogenburg, AUT
Arena of UBBC Kresto
Capacity: 600
Herzogenburg, AUT - Arena of UBBC Kresto
Capacity: 600
B/10
20:00
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
B/9
20:00
Bochum, GER
Arena of VFL Bochum
Capacity: 1200
Bochum, GER - Arena of VFL Bochum
Capacity: 1200
C/10
20:00
Pancevo, YUG
Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
Pancevo, YUG - Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
C/9
20:00
Kocani, MKD
Arena of KK Agrooprema
Capacity: 1500
Kocani, MKD - Arena of KK Agrooprema
Capacity: 1500
E/10
20:00
Jerusalem, ISR
Arena of ASA Jerusalem
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Arena of ASA Jerusalem
Capacity: 3000
F/9
20:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
J/9
20:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
M/10
20:00
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
O/9
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Arena of Deniz Nakliyat
Capacity: 2000
Istanbul, TUR - Arena of Deniz Nakliyat
Capacity: 2000
P/10
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
L/9
21:00
Santarém, POR
Arena of City of the World
Capacity: 2000
Santarém, POR - Arena of City of the World
Capacity: 2000
19.11.1996
M/11
18:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
Athens, GRE - Arena of Panathinaikos AC
Address: 160, Alexandras Avenue, 11471 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 1500
G/12
19:30
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
20.11.1996
A/11
17:00
Samara, RUS
Arena of Samara Army Club
Capacity: 3000
Samara, RUS - Arena of Samara Army Club
Capacity: 3000
C/11
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
B/11
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
O/11
17:30
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
B/12
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
Budapest, HUN - Arena of FTC Diego
Capacity: 1150
C/12
18:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Arena of S.C. Stal
Capacity: 800
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Arena of S.C. Stal
Capacity: 800
I/12
18:00
Komotini, GRE
Arena of G.A.S. Komotini
Capacity: 650
Komotini, GRE - Arena of G.A.S. Komotini
Capacity: 650
N/12
19:30
Wolfenbüttel, GER
Lindenhalle Wolfenbüttel
Address: Halberstädter Strasse 1a, 38300 Wolfenbüttel, GER
Capacity: 694
Wolfenbüttel, GER - Lindenhalle Wolfenbüttel
Address: Halberstädter Strasse 1a, 38300 Wolfenbüttel, GER
Capacity: 694
D/12
20:00
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
E/12
20:00
Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Ceyhan Adana, TUR - Arena of Botasspor Club
Address: Botas Bolge Mudurlugu Ceyhan Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Capacity: 2500
J/11
20:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
J/12
20:00
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Address: Rruga e Durresit Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 3000
Tirana, ALB - Asllan Rusi
Address: Rruga e Durresit Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 3000
L/11
20:00
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Arena of Montferrandaise
Capacity: 1010
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA - Arena of Montferrandaise
Capacity: 1010
M/12
20:00
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of ACRO
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of ACRO
Capacity: 2500
O/12
20:00
Backa Palanka, YUG
Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
Backa Palanka, YUG - Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
P/12
20:00
Funchal, POR
Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
Funchal, POR - Arena of CD Nacional
Capacity: 250
F/12
20:30
Messina, ITA
Arena of Riunita Messinese
Capacity: 1408
Messina, ITA - Arena of Riunita Messinese
Capacity: 1408
K/11
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
03.12.1996
15/A
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Arena of S.C. Stal
Capacity: 800
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Arena of S.C. Stal
Capacity: 800
04.12.1996
16/A
Holon, ISR
Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
Holon, ISR - Arena of Elitzur Cellcom
Capacity: 800
21/A
Belgrade, YUG
Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, YUG - Sportski Centar Sumice
Address: Ustanicka 125/1, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
26/A
Wolfenbüttel, GER
Lindenhalle Wolfenbüttel
Address: Halberstädter Strasse 1a, 38300 Wolfenbüttel, GER
Capacity: 694
Wolfenbüttel, GER - Lindenhalle Wolfenbüttel
Address: Halberstädter Strasse 1a, 38300 Wolfenbüttel, GER
Capacity: 694
27/A
Backa Palanka, YUG
Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
Backa Palanka, YUG - Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
18/A
15:30
Messina, ITA
Arena of Riunita Messinese
Capacity: 1408
Messina, ITA - Arena of Riunita Messinese
Capacity: 1408
13/A
16:00
Samara, RUS
Arena of Samara Army Club
Capacity: 3000
Samara, RUS - Arena of Samara Army Club
Capacity: 3000
24/A
17:00
Izmit, TUR
Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
Izmit, TUR - Arena of Brisaspor
Capacity: 1800
14/A
17:30
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
19/A
18:00
Celje, SLO
Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1250
Celje, SLO - Gimnazija Celje-Center
Address: Kosovelova 1, 3000 Celje, SLO
Capacity: 1250
22/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
25/A
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
Vrsac, YUG - Hemisko-Medicinska Skola
Address: Sterijina 119, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 1500
17/A
18:45
Jerusalem, ISR
Arena of ASA Jerusalem
Capacity: 3000
Jerusalem, ISR - Arena of ASA Jerusalem
Capacity: 3000
20/A
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of Montmontaza
Capacity: 1100
23/A
20:30
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
28/A
20:30
St. Servais, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
St. Servais, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
10.12.1996
25/B
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
11.12.1996
13/B
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
16/B
Pancevo, YUG
Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
Pancevo, YUG - Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
18/B
Strasbourg, FRA
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
Strasbourg, FRA - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 1000
21/B
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
23/B
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Arena of Montferrandaise
Capacity: 1010
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA - Arena of Montferrandaise
Capacity: 1010
24/B
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
26/B
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
27/B
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellón Begona Santana
Address: Urbanizacion Masapeses, 23 A, 35412 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
28/B
15:00
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
19/B
17:30
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
22/B
18:00
Komotini, GRE
Arena of G.A.S. Komotini
Capacity: 650
Komotini, GRE - Arena of G.A.S. Komotini
Capacity: 650
14/B
18:30
Lódz, POL
Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
Lódz, POL - Arena of Sommer Komfort
Capacity: 1500
20/B
19:00
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
17/B
20:00
Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
Osnabrück, GER - Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
12.12.1996
15/B
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
15.01.1997
29/A
Tarbes, FRA
Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
Tarbes, FRA - Palais des Sports
Address: 1, quai de l´Adour BP 1034, 65000 Tarbes, FRA
Capacity: 1800
30/A
Prague, CZE
Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
Prague, CZE - Sport Hall Folimanka
Address: Na Folimance 2, 12000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 1050
35/A
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
36/A
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
33/A
18:00
Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
Budapest, HUN - BSE Basket Hall
Address: Varosmajor u. 61, 1122 Budapest, HUN
Capacity: 800
34/A
18:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Sport Palace "UNOST"
Address: Pobedy Str., 66, 69000 Zaporozhye, UKR
Capacity: 3300
32/A
18:30
Messina, ITA
Arena of Riunita Messinese
Capacity: 1408
Messina, ITA - Arena of Riunita Messinese
Capacity: 1408
31/A
20:00
Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
Osnabrück, GER - Arena of Sportclub
Capacity: 850
22.01.1997
30/B
Pancevo, YUG
Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
Pancevo, YUG - Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
32/B
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
33/B
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
34/B
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
35/B
Backa Palanka, YUG
Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
Backa Palanka, YUG - Arena of Backa Palanka
Capacity: 2000
36/B
Miskolc, HUN
Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
Miskolc, HUN - Arena of DKSK BorsodChem
Capacity: 3000
31/B
17:45
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
29/B
20:00
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
11.02.1997
38/A
Pancevo, YUG
Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
Pancevo, YUG - Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
12.02.1997
39/A
Schio, ITA
Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
Schio, ITA - Pala Campagnola
Address: Viale Dell' Industria, 36015 Schio, ITA
Capacity: 2600
40/A
Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
Gdynia, POL - Gosir Hall
Address: Olimpijska 5, 81538 Gdynia, POL
Capacity: 2000
37/A
18:00
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
19.02.1997
38/B
Wels, AUT
Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
Wels, AUT - Tigerdome
Address: Mozartstr. 20, 4609 Wels, AUT
Capacity: 1000
39/B
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
40/B
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
37/B
17:45
Sopron, HUN
Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
Sopron, HUN - Novomatic Arèna Sopron
Address: Lackner Kristof Str. 48, 9400 Sopron, HUN
Capacity: 2100
05.03.1997
41/A
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
42/A
Pancevo, YUG
Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
Pancevo, YUG - Arena of Zkk Profi
Capacity: 3000
12.03.1997
41/B
Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
Aix-en-Provence, FRA - Gymnase Complex Sportif de la Proline
Address: 35, Avenue Albert Guigou, 13290 Aix-en-Provence, FRA
Capacity: 1200
42/B
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
26.03.1997
43/A
Moscow, RUS
USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - USH CSKA
Address: Leningradskyi pr.39a, Building 3, 125167 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
02.04.1997
43/B
Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Parma, ITA - Arena of LBP 2
Address: Palaraschi Via Silvio Pellico , 43100 Parma, ITA
Capacity: 5000
Les Milles, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Parma, ITA
Pancevo, YUG