SCHEDULE

07.09.1994
1/A 
 
 
Interoil

64 - 62

 
Sportul Studentesc
2/A 
 
 
Flamurtari

54 - 64

MiZo Pecsi VSK
3/A 
 
 
Dzu-AD

89 - 69

Stara Zagora, BUL
Arena of Dzu-AD
 
Brisaspor
4/A 
 
SK Zabevresky

81 - 68

 
KS Wlókniarz
14.09.1994
1/B 
 
 
Sportul Studentesc

77 - 70

 
Interoil
2/B 
 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

101 - 39

 
Flamurtari
3/B 
 
 
Brisaspor

63 - 62

 
Dzu-AD
4/B 
 
 
KS Wlókniarz

82 - 68

SK Zabevresky
27.09.1994
19/A 
 
 
KK Stella

32 - 107

Split, CRO
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK
28.09.1994
10/A 
 
Lachen Ramat Hasharon

87 - 62

Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
 
Isab Energy
11/A 
 
 
BC Copenhagen

70 - 77

 
Symel
12/A 
 
Lotos VBW Clima

69 - 60

Gdynia, POL
Gosir Hall
 
Wemex Berlin
13/A 
 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

86 - 45

 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14/A 
 
 
Energobasket

66 - 60

 
Rila COOP
15/A 
 
 
Panathinaikos AC

74 - 59

Elitzur Delek
16/A 
 
 
KZO Wetzikon

66 - 90

 
Basket Astarac
17/A 
 
 
City of the World

31 - 83

 
CB Navarra
18/A 
 
 
Dzu-AD

54 - 77

Stara Zagora, BUL
Arena of Dzu-AD
Tory Kosice
20/A 
 
 
Mini-Flat Dames

73 - 70

 
Sporitelna
21/A 
 
 
KS Wlókniarz

68 - 75

Gysev Ringa
22/A 
 
 
MENT

64 - 57

Thessaloniki, GRE
Ilias Triantafilliois
 
Universitatea
23/A 
 
 
Meoba

62 - 75

Tbilisi, GEO
Arena of Meoba
 
Nilena-Skif
24/A 
 
 
Acadimia 75

77 - 86

ZKK Croatia
25/A 
 
 
Grasshoppers

48 - 60

 
Sportclub
26/A 
 
CAB Levi's

54 - 113

Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Caja Rural
27/A 
 
 
Basket Ladies Praha

54 - 84

 
MTK Polfa
28/A 
 
Botasspor Club Adana

64 - 85

Ceyhan Adana, TUR
Arena of Botasspor Club
 
MTK
29/A 
 
 
ZKD Kograd

90 - 70

 
UMB UMB OSG
30/A 
 
 
BC Etar

78 - 70

Kozachka - Zalk
31/A 
 
 
Montmontaza

62 - 61

 
Repros Kralovo Pole
32/A 
 
 
Sommer Komfort

75 - 54

 
BK SAM
5/A 
 
 
Odeja-Marmor

49 - 87

Skofja Loka, SLO
Arena of Odeja-Marmor
 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos
6/A 
 
 
Montana

93 - 81

Montana, BUL
Arena of Montana
 
DKSK BorsodChem
7/A 
 
 
Sportul Studentesc

59 - 63

 
Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich
8/A 
 
 
BBC Résidence

38 - 102

CJM Bourges Basket
9/A 
 
 
Somes S.A.

85 - 44

Besiktas JK
04.10.1994
20/B 
 
 
Sporitelna

69 - 50

Bratislava, SVK
Arena of Sporitelna
 
Mini-Flat Dames
05.10.1994
10/B 
 
 
Isab Energy

77 - 51

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Lachen Ramat Hasharon
11/B 
 
 
Symel

83 - 69

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Arena of Symel
 
BC Copenhagen
13/B 
 
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac

34 - 65

Zagreb, CRO
Zagreb Arena
MiZo Pecsi VSK
14/B 
 
 
Rila COOP

87 - 65

 
Energobasket
15/B 
 
Elitzur Delek

86 - 67

Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
 
Panathinaikos AC
16/B 
 
 
Basket Astarac

91 - 43

Auch, FRA
 
KZO Wetzikon
17/B 
 
 
CB Navarra

91 - 33

Pamplona, ESP
Arena of CB Navarra
 
City of the World
18/B 
 
Tory Kosice

85 - 68

Kosice, SVK
Infiniti Arena
 
Dzu-AD
19/B 
 
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK

108 - 51

 
KK Stella
21/B 
 
Gysev Ringa

71 - 70

 
KS Wlókniarz
22/B 
 
 
Universitatea

75 - 62

 
MENT
23/B 
 
 
Nilena-Skif

84 - 90

 
Meoba
24/B 
 
ZKK Croatia

85 - 66

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
 
Acadimia 75
25/B 
 
 
Sportclub

67 - 54

Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
 
Grasshoppers
26/B 
 
Caja Rural

110 - 44

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
CAB Levi's
27/B 
 
 
MTK Polfa

70 - 70

Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
 
Basket Ladies Praha
28/B 
 
 
MTK

97 - 65

Budapest, HUN
Arena of MTK
Botasspor Club Adana
29/B 
 
 
UMB UMB OSG

79 - 48

Banská Bystrica, SVK
Sport Hall DUKLA
 
ZKD Kograd
30/B 
 
Kozachka - Zalk

0 - 20

Zaporozhye, UKR
Sport Palace "UNOST"
 
BC Etar
31/B 
 
 
Repros Kralovo Pole

77 - 74

 
Montmontaza
32/B 
 
 
BK SAM

64 - 76

Myjava, SVK
Arena of BK SAM
 
Sommer Komfort
5/B 
 
 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos

84 - 46

 
Odeja-Marmor
6/B 
 
 
DKSK BorsodChem

76 - 60

 
Montana
8/B 
 
CJM Bourges Basket

113 - 26

 
BBC Résidence
9/B 
 
Besiktas JK

46 - 67

Istanbul, TUR
Akatlar Spor Salonu
 
Somes S.A.
7/B 
17:00 
 
Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich

56 - 56

 
Sportul Studentesc
06.10.1994
12/B 
 
 
Wemex Berlin

68 - 49

Lotos VBW Clima
26.10.1994
33/A 
 
 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos

71 - 70

 
DKSK BorsodChem
34/A 
 
 
Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich

50 - 88

CJM Bourges Basket
35/A 
 
 
Somes S.A.

56 - 77

 
Isab Energy
36/A 
 
 
Symel

80 - 60

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Arena of Symel
 
Wemex Berlin
37/A 
 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

73 - 63

 
Rila COOP
38/A 
 
Elitzur Delek

71 - 68

Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
 
Basket Astarac
39/A 
 
 
CB Navarra

88 - 69

Pamplona, ESP
Arena of CB Navarra
Tory Kosice
40/A 
 
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK

78 - 59

 
Sporitelna
41/A 
 
Gysev Ringa

69 - 54

 
Universitatea
42/A 
 
 
Nilena-Skif

71 - 98

ZKK Croatia
43/A 
 
 
Sportclub

53 - 75

Osnabrück, GER
Arena of Sportclub
Caja Rural
44/A 
 
 
MTK Polfa

62 - 67

Pabianice, POL
Arena of MTK Polfa
 
MTK
45/A 
 
 
UMB UMB OSG

51 - 68

Banská Bystrica, SVK
Sport Hall DUKLA
Challes Savoie
46/A 
 
 
BC Etar

70 - 79

Tarbes GB
47/A 
 
 
Repros Kralovo Pole

75 - 77

 
CB Vigo
48/A 
 
 
Sommer Komfort

84 - 82

Lavezzini Parma
02.11.1994
33/B 
 
 
DKSK BorsodChem

80 - 80

 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos
34/B 
 
CJM Bourges Basket

80 - 49

 
Maccabi Ramat Chen Blich
35/B 
 
 
Isab Energy

80 - 39

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
 
Somes S.A.
36/B 
 
 
Wemex Berlin

83 - 66

 
Symel
37/B 
 
 
Rila COOP

57 - 64

MiZo Pecsi VSK
38/B 
 
 
Basket Astarac

88 - 60

Elitzur Delek
39/B 
 
Tory Kosice

68 - 66

Kosice, SVK
Infiniti Arena
 
CB Navarra
40/B 
 
 
Sporitelna

61 - 55

Bratislava, SVK
Arena of Sporitelna
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK
41/B 
 
 
Universitatea

63 - 64

Gysev Ringa
42/B 
 
ZKK Croatia

93 - 64

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
 
Nilena-Skif
43/B 
 
Caja Rural

98 - 62

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
 
Sportclub
44/B 
 
 
MTK

91 - 78

Budapest, HUN
Arena of MTK
 
MTK Polfa
45/B 
 
Challes Savoie

2 - 0

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
UMB UMB OSG
46/B 
 
Tarbes GB

95 - 51

 
BC Etar
47/B 
 
 
CB Vigo

69 - 56

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
 
Repros Kralovo Pole
48/B 
 
Lavezzini Parma

97 - 71

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
 
Sommer Komfort
23.11.1994
B/2 
17:00 
 
MTK

85 - 60

Budapest, HUN
Arena of MTK
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK
D/1 
18:00 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

78 - 83

 
CB Navarra
B/1 
19:00 
 
CB Vigo

70 - 62

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
CJM Bourges Basket
A/1 
19:30 
 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos

79 - 86

Caja Rural
C/2 
19:30 
 
Symel

84 - 76

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Arena of Symel
 
Basket Astarac
A/2 
20:30 
 
Isab Energy

80 - 77

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Tarbes GB
D/2 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

51 - 67

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
Lavezzini Parma
24.11.1994
C/1 
18:00 
Gysev Ringa

80 - 86

ZKK Croatia
29.11.1994
A/3 
20:00 
Caja Rural

79 - 75

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
Tarbes GB
30.11.1994
C/4 
18:00 
Gysev Ringa

83 - 71

 
Symel
B/4 
19:00 
 
CB Vigo

91 - 55

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
 
MTK
D/4 
19:00 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

83 - 84

Challes Savoie
A/4 
19:30 
 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos

49 - 85

 
Isab Energy
B/3 
20:30 
CJM Bourges Basket

80 - 39

 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK
D/3 
20:30 
 
CB Navarra

72 - 80

Pamplona, ESP
Arena of CB Navarra
Lavezzini Parma
01.12.1994
C/3 
19:00 
ZKK Croatia

85 - 78

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
 
Basket Astarac
07.12.1994
B/5 
17:00 
 
MTK

64 - 74

Budapest, HUN
Arena of MTK
CJM Bourges Basket
B/6 
18:00 
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK

50 - 91

 
CB Vigo
C/5 
19:30 
 
Symel

63 - 89

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Arena of Symel
ZKK Croatia
A/5 
20:30 
 
Isab Energy

70 - 60

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Caja Rural
A/6 
20:30 
Tarbes GB

87 - 69

 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos
C/6 
20:30 
 
Basket Astarac

92 - 69

Gysev Ringa
D/5 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

83 - 66

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
 
CB Navarra
D/6 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

95 - 75

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
MiZo Pecsi VSK
13.12.1994
C/7 
19:00 
ZKK Croatia

97 - 59

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Gysev Ringa
C/8 
20:30 
 
Basket Astarac

84 - 91

Auch, FRA
 
Symel
14.12.1994
B/8 
14:30 
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK

81 - 60

 
MTK
A/7 
20:00 
Caja Rural

89 - 51

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos
B/7 
20:00 
CJM Bourges Basket

84 - 41

 
CB Vigo
A/8 
20:30 
Tarbes GB

73 - 51

 
Isab Energy
D/7 
20:30 
 
CB Navarra

76 - 86

Pamplona, ESP
Arena of CB Navarra
MiZo Pecsi VSK
D/8 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

67 - 54

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
Challes Savoie
04.01.1995
B/10 
17:00 
 
MTK

63 - 72

Budapest, HUN
Arena of MTK
 
CB Vigo
B/9 
18:00 
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK

46 - 74

CJM Bourges Basket
C/10 
19:30 
 
Symel

73 - 55

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Arena of Symel
Gysev Ringa
A/10 
20:30 
 
Isab Energy

77 - 54

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos
C/9 
20:30 
 
Basket Astarac

89 - 80

ZKK Croatia
D/9 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

83 - 79

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
 
CB Navarra
05.01.1995
A/9 
19:30 
Tarbes GB

79 - 76

Caja Rural
D/10 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

67 - 53

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
MiZo Pecsi VSK
10.01.1995
C/11 
19:00 
ZKK Croatia

94 - 89

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
 
Symel
11.01.1995
D/12 
18:00 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

80 - 70

Lavezzini Parma
B/12 
19:00 
 
CB Vigo

98 - 51

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
 
Istanbul Universitesi SBK
A/12 
19:30 
 
Ethnikos Olimpiakos

61 - 95

Tarbes GB
A/11 
20:00 
Caja Rural

65 - 69

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellón Begona Santana
 
Isab Energy
C/12 
20:00 
Gysev Ringa

68 - 72

 
Basket Astarac
D/11 
20:30 
 
CB Navarra

72 - 68

Pamplona, ESP
Arena of CB Navarra
Challes Savoie
12.01.1995
B/11 
19:00 
CJM Bourges Basket

80 - 44

 
MTK
25.01.1995
13/A 
20:00 
 
CB Vigo

63 - 66

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
 
Isab Energy
14/A 
20:30 
Tarbes GB

59 - 54

CJM Bourges Basket
15/A 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

75 - 68

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
ZKK Croatia
16/A 
20:30 
 
Symel

61 - 52

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Arena of Symel
Lavezzini Parma
01.02.1995
15/B 
19:00 
ZKK Croatia

84 - 81

Zagreb, CRO
SSD Pescenica
Challes Savoie
14/B 
20:00 
CJM Bourges Basket

68 - 42

Tarbes GB
13/B 
20:30 
 
Isab Energy

66 - 55

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
 
CB Vigo
16/B 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

69 - 56

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
 
Symel
15.02.1995
17/A 
20:30 
 
Isab Energy

75 - 65

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
Lavezzini Parma
18/A 
20:30 
CJM Bourges Basket

70 - 39

Challes Savoie
22.02.1995
17/B 
20:30 
Lavezzini Parma

78 - 67

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
 
Isab Energy
18/B 
20:30 
Challes Savoie

64 - 53

Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Salle Polyvalente
CJM Bourges Basket
08.03.1995
19/A 
19:30 
CJM Bourges Basket

56 - 47

Lavezzini Parma
15.03.1995
19/B 
 
Lavezzini Parma

53 - 56

Parma, ITA
Arena of LBP 2
CJM Bourges Basket