SCHEDULE

02.10.1991
1/A 
 
 
Humboldt Univ.

80 - 85

 
Scania
10/A 
 
 
Concern Podolsk

109 - 67

 
Sportul Studentesc
2/A 
 
 
Yükselis Genglik

63 - 75

MiZo Pecsi VSK
4/A 
 
CAB Levi's

46 - 86

Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Aix en Provence BB
5/A 
 
Lachen Ramat Hasharon

57 - 55

Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
ORANIM Hall
 
Mini-Flat Dames
6/A 
 
 
BBC Sparta

59 - 78

Olm, LUX
Centre Atert
 
Lotus München
7/A 
 
 
CSM Metalul

89 - 72

 
FTC Diego
8/A 
 
 
Meblotap E Leclerc

84 - 98

Lublin, POL
Globus Arena
 
Karhun Pojat
9/A 
 
Fenerbahçe SK

52 - 75

 
Delta Management
03.10.1991
9/B 
 
 
Delta Management

63 - 60

Istanbul, TUR
Fenerbahçe SK
07.10.1991
3/A 
 
 
MENT

43 - 78

Paris, FRA
 
Racing Basket
09.10.1991
1/B 
 
 
Scania

86 - 78

Södertälje, SWE
Arena of Scania
 
Humboldt Univ.
10/B 
 
 
Sportul Studentesc

63 - 84

 
Concern Podolsk
2/B 
 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

87 - 60

 
Yükselis Genglik
3/B 
 
 
Racing Basket

79 - 36

 
MENT
4/B 
 
Aix en Provence BB

109 - 29

CAB Levi's
5/B 
 
 
Mini-Flat Dames

75 - 65

Lachen Ramat Hasharon
6/B 
 
 
Lotus München

77 - 41

 
BBC Sparta
7/B 
 
 
FTC Diego

83 - 57

Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
 
CSM Metalul
8/B 
 
 
Karhun Pojat

102 - 71

 
Meblotap E Leclerc
29.10.1991
21/A 
 
USV Olympic

77 - 65

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
 
WBC Jezica
26/A 
 
 
Grasshoppers

39 - 86

Mirande, FRA
 
Basket Astarac
30.10.1991
11/A 
 
 
Scania

81 - 63

Södertälje, SWE
Arena of Scania
USK Blex KV
12/A 
 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

77 - 68

 
KK Jedinstvo
13/A 
 
BSE ESMA

66 - 82

Budapest, HUN
BSE Basket Hall
 
Racing Basket
14/A 
 
 
KS Spojnia

75 - 73

 
Dzu-AD
15/A 
 
Aix en Provence BB

61 - 77

 
Ahena
16/A 
 
 
Panathinaikos AC

81 - 87

 
Basket Puglia Bari
17/A 
 
 
Mini-Flat Dames

52 - 75

 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi
18/A 
 
 
Lotus München

77 - 84

 
CB Vigo
20/A 
 
 
Karhun Pojat

86 - 89

BC Partizan
22/A 
 
 
Delta Management

75 - 57

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
 
BEAC
23/A 
 
 
Concern Podolsk

79 - 74

 
Slavia
26/B 
 
 
Basket Astarac

101 - 47

 
Grasshoppers
19/A 
16:00 
 
FTC Diego

120 - 100

Budapest, HUN
Arena of FTC Diego
El Periodico
25/A 
18:00 
 
Sommer Komfort

76 - 69

BBK Solna
31.10.1991
12/B 
 
 
KK Jedinstvo

78 - 77

Pécs, HUN
MiZo Pecsi VSK
20/B 
 
BC Partizan

61 - 74

Helsinki, FIN
 
Karhun Pojat
21/B 
 
 
WBC Jezica

90 - 79

Valenciennes, FRA
USV Olympic
06.11.1991
11/B 
 
USK Blex KV

92 - 79

 
Scania
13/B 
 
 
Racing Basket

69 - 53

BSE ESMA
14/B 
 
 
Dzu-AD

104 - 89

Stara Zagora, BUL
Arena of Dzu-AD
 
KS Spojnia
15/B 
 
 
Ahena

80 - 39

Aix en Provence BB
16/B 
 
 
Basket Puglia Bari

92 - 87

 
Panathinaikos AC
17/B 
 
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi

88 - 58

 
Mini-Flat Dames
19/B 
 
El Periodico

94 - 55

 
FTC Diego
22/B 
 
 
BEAC

59 - 53

Budapest, HUN
Arena of BEAC
 
Delta Management
23/B 
 
 
Slavia

57 - 77

Sofia, BUL
Arena of Slavia
 
Concern Podolsk
25/B 
 
BBK Solna

84 - 68

Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
 
Sommer Komfort
24/A 
20:30 
 
Brisaspor

43 - 111

Priolo, ITA
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo
18/B 
20:30 
 
CB Vigo

83 - 77

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
 
Lotus München
07.11.1991
24/B 
20:30 
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo

111 - 36

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
 
Brisaspor
27.11.1991
B/1 
 
 
Basket Puglia Bari

95 - 89

 
Dzu-AD
C/1 
17:00 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

83 - 70

 
Scania
D/1 
19:00 
BBK Solna

63 - 45

Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
 
Delta Management
B/2 
20:15 
El Periodico

64 - 75

 
Basket Astarac
A/1 
20:30 
 
CB Vigo

89 - 66

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
 
Concern Podolsk
C/2 
20:30 
 
Racing Basket

68 - 77

 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo
D/2 
20:30 
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi

79 - 72

USV Olympic
28.11.1991
A/2 
20:30 
 
Ahena

87 - 65

 
Karhun Pojat
04.12.1991
A/3 
 
 
Concern Podolsk

110 - 79

 
Karhun Pojat
B/3 
 
 
Dzu-AD

87 - 64

Stara Zagora, BUL
Arena of Dzu-AD
 
Basket Astarac
B/4 
 
 
Basket Puglia Bari

58 - 71

El Periodico
C/4 
17:00 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

65 - 78

 
Racing Basket
D/3 
18:00 
 
Delta Management

58 - 86

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
USV Olympic
C/3 
19:00 
 
Scania

60 - 84

Södertälje, SWE
Arena of Scania
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo
D/4 
19:00 
BBK Solna

78 - 85

Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi
A/4 
20:30 
 
CB Vigo

60 - 71

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
 
Ahena
11.12.1991
A/6 
 
 
Karhun Pojat

109 - 75

 
CB Vigo
C/6 
 
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo

91 - 74

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
MiZo Pecsi VSK
B/5 
20:15 
El Periodico

91 - 42

 
Dzu-AD
A/5 
20:30 
 
Ahena

92 - 65

 
Concern Podolsk
B/6 
20:30 
 
Basket Astarac

87 - 60

 
Basket Puglia Bari
C/5 
20:30 
 
Racing Basket

91 - 78

 
Scania
D/5 
20:30 
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi

84 - 62

 
Delta Management
D/6 
20:30 
USV Olympic

70 - 74

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
BBK Solna
17.12.1991
C/7 
19:00 
 
Scania

86 - 81

Södertälje, SWE
Arena of Scania
MiZo Pecsi VSK
18.12.1991
A/7 
 
 
Concern Podolsk

79 - 56

 
CB Vigo
A/8 
 
 
Karhun Pojat

83 - 87

 
Ahena
B/7 
 
 
Dzu-AD

97 - 51

Stara Zagora, BUL
Arena of Dzu-AD
 
Basket Puglia Bari
B/8 
 
 
Basket Astarac

71 - 74

El Periodico
C/8 
 
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo

73 - 79

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
 
Racing Basket
D/7 
18:00 
 
Delta Management

49 - 76

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
BBK Solna
D/8 
20:30 
USV Olympic

77 - 61

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi
08.01.1992
A/9 
 
 
Karhun Pojat

82 - 78

 
Concern Podolsk
C/9 
 
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo

88 - 63

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
 
Scania
B/10 
20:15 
El Periodico

65 - 56

 
Basket Puglia Bari
A/10 
20:30 
 
Ahena

72 - 53

 
CB Vigo
B/9 
20:30 
 
Basket Astarac

78 - 80

 
Dzu-AD
C/10 
20:30 
 
Racing Basket

95 - 59

MiZo Pecsi VSK
D/10 
20:30 
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi

75 - 51

BBK Solna
D/9 
20:30 
USV Olympic

96 - 83

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
 
Delta Management
14.01.1992
C/11 
19:00 
 
Scania

105 - 103

Södertälje, SWE
Arena of Scania
 
Racing Basket
15.01.1992
A/11 
 
 
Concern Podolsk

103 - 99

 
Ahena
B/11 
 
 
Dzu-AD

75 - 71

Stara Zagora, BUL
Arena of Dzu-AD
El Periodico
B/12 
 
 
Basket Puglia Bari

80 - 87

 
Basket Astarac
C/12 
17:00 
MiZo Pecsi VSK

66 - 91

 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo
D/11 
18:00 
 
Delta Management

56 - 77

Kosice, SVK
Infinity Arena
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi
D/12 
19:00 
BBK Solna

87 - 99

Solna, SWE
Solnahallen
USV Olympic
A/12 
20:30 
 
CB Vigo

86 - 82

Vigo, ESP
Arena of Vigo
 
Karhun Pojat
29.01.1992
13/A 
 
 
Dzu-AD

66 - 69

Stara Zagora, BUL
Arena of Dzu-AD
 
Ahena
14/A 
 
 
Concern Podolsk

96 - 81

Podolsk
El Periodico
15/A 
 
USV Olympic

59 - 70

Valenciennes, FRA
Salle du Hainaut
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo
16/A 
 
 
Racing Basket

68 - 74

 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi
05.02.1992
13/B 
 
 
Ahena

88 - 62

Cesena, ITA
 
Dzu-AD
14/B 
 
El Periodico

87 - 66

 
Concern Podolsk
15/B 
 
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo

74 - 74

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
USV Olympic
16/B 
 
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi

65 - 51

 
Racing Basket
19.02.1992
17/A 
 
 
Ahena

67 - 81

 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi
18/A 
 
El Periodico

78 - 75

 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo
26.02.1992
17/B 
 
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi

70 - 76

 
Ahena
18/B 
 
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo

77 - 69

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
El Periodico
11.03.1992
19/A 
 
 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo

67 - 78

Priolo, ITA
Palaenichem
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi
18.03.1992
19/B 
 
 
A.S. Vicenza Primigi

76 - 69

 
Trogylos Enichem Priolo