Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
25.09.2001
2/A
21:00
Serravalle, SMR
Arena Domus
Address: Via Rancaglia 30, 47899 Serravalle, SMR
Capacity: 1200
Serravalle, SMR - Arena Domus
Address: Via Rancaglia 30, 47899 Serravalle, SMR
Capacity: 1200
26.09.2001
1/A
18:30
Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
Kaposvár, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
3/A
20:30
Serravalle, SMR
Arena of Garmon San Marino
Capacity: 1200
Serravalle, SMR - Arena of Garmon San Marino
Capacity: 1200
02.10.2001
2/B
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
29/A
20:00
Braunschweig, GER
Arena of BS Energy Braunschweig
Address: Volkswagen Halle Europaplatz 1, 38100 Braunschweig, GER
Capacity: 6800
Braunschweig, GER - Arena of BS Energy Braunschweig
Address: Volkswagen Halle Europaplatz 1, 38100 Braunschweig, GER
Capacity: 6800
03.10.2001
1/B
20:30
Rijeka, CRO
Arena of Triglav Osiguranje
Capacity: 3000
Rijeka, CRO - Arena of Triglav Osiguranje
Capacity: 3000
3/B
20:30
Klagenfurt, AUT
Arena of Wörthersee Piraten
Capacity: 700
Klagenfurt, AUT - Arena of Wörthersee Piraten
Capacity: 700
16.10.2001
16/A
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
22/A
19:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
33/A
19:00
Zenica, BIH
City Arena - Zenica
Address: Aleja Sehida bb Zenica, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Zenica, BIH - City Arena - Zenica
Address: Aleja Sehida bb Zenica, BIH
Capacity: 2000
11/A
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
15/A
20:15
Ettelbruck, LUX
Arena of BBC Etzella
Capacity: 1100
Ettelbruck, LUX - Arena of BBC Etzella
Capacity: 1100
20/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
17.10.2001
31/A
17:00
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
14/A
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
23/A
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
35/A
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
13/A
18:30
Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
Kaposvár, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
10/A
19:00
Judenburg
Judenburg
27/A
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
32/A
19:00
Arad, ROU
Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
4/A
19:00
Klagenfurt, AUT
Arena of Wörthersee Piraten
Capacity: 700
Klagenfurt, AUT - Arena of Wörthersee Piraten
Capacity: 700
17/A
19:30
Larnaca, CYP
Kition Athletic Center
Address: Archiepiskopou Paisiou Larnaca, CYP
Capacity: 1937
Larnaca, CYP - Kition Athletic Center
Address: Archiepiskopou Paisiou Larnaca, CYP
Capacity: 1937
19/A
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
26/A
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
Luxembourg, LUX - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
30/A
20:00
Giessen, GER
Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
Giessen, GER - Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
9/A
20:00
Steinsel, LUX
Hall Omnisports Steinsel
Address: 2, rue des Vergers, L-7339 Steinsel, LUX
Capacity: 942
Steinsel, LUX - Hall Omnisports Steinsel
Address: 2, rue des Vergers, L-7339 Steinsel, LUX
Capacity: 942
12/A
20:30
Jekaterinburg, RUS
Uralmash Sports Arena
Address: Bakinskie Komissarov 6, 620012 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Jekaterinburg, RUS - Uralmash Sports Arena
Address: Bakinskie Komissarov 6, 620012 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
18/A
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Lukoil Academic
Address: Sport Hall UNIVERSIADA 2, Shipchenski prohod blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
21/A
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
24/A
20:30
Nijmegen, NED
Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
Nijmegen, NED - Horstacker
Address: Horstacker 14-01 , 6546 EK Nijmegen, NED
Capacity: 1500
25/A
20:30
Leskovac, YUG
Arena of KK Zdravlje
Capacity: 3500
Leskovac, YUG - Arena of KK Zdravlje
Capacity: 3500
28/A
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
5/A
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
6/A
20:30
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
7/A
20:30
Liege, BEL
Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
Liege, BEL - Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Address: Alleé du Bol d'Air 13/13 , 4031 Liege, BEL
Capacity: 5600
8/A
20:30
Tbilisi, GEO
Arena of Maccabi Brinkford
Capacity: 10000
Tbilisi, GEO - Arena of Maccabi Brinkford
Capacity: 10000
18.10.2001
34/A
20:00
Contern, LUX
"Um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue de Syren, 5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
Contern, LUX - "Um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue de Syren, 5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
23.10.2001
11/B
17:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
19/B
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
35/B
20:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
24.10.2001
23/B
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
10/B
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
13/B
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
31/B
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
32/B
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
12/B
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
14/B
18:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
33/B
18:30
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
5/B
19:00
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
8/B
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
26/B
19:30
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
16/B
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
22/B
20:00
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
24/B
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
25/B
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
15/B
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
17/B
20:30
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
27/B
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
28/B
20:30
Roseto Degli Abruzzi, ITA
Arena of Roseto Basket
Capacity: 3500
Roseto Degli Abruzzi, ITA - Arena of Roseto Basket
Capacity: 3500
29/B
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
30/B
20:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
4/B
20:30
Verona, ITA
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Address: P.le Atleti Azzurri d´Italia, 37138 Verona, ITA
Capacity: 5200
Verona, ITA - Palazzetto Dello Sport
Address: P.le Atleti Azzurri d´Italia, 37138 Verona, ITA
Capacity: 5200
6/B
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
7/B
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
21/B
21:00
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
18/B
21:15
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
9/B
21:30
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
25.10.2001
34/B
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
20/B
20:15
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
14.11.2001
E/1
17:35
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
F/1
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
F/2
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
G/1
18:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
H/1
18:30
Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
Kaposvár, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
C/2
19:00
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
D/1
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/2
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
A/2
19:30
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
E/2
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
A/1
20:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
B/1
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
B/2
20:30
Verona, ITA
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Address: P.le Atleti Azzurri d´Italia, 37138 Verona, ITA
Capacity: 5200
Verona, ITA - Palazzetto Dello Sport
Address: P.le Atleti Azzurri d´Italia, 37138 Verona, ITA
Capacity: 5200
C/1
20:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
D/2
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
15.11.2001
G/2
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
04.12.2001
A/3
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
05.12.2001
F/3
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
F/4
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
D/3
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
E/3
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
G/3
18:30
Jekaterinburg, RUS
Uralmash Sports Arena
Address: Bakinskie Komissarov 6, 620012 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Jekaterinburg, RUS - Uralmash Sports Arena
Address: Bakinskie Komissarov 6, 620012 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
G/4
18:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
H/4
18:30
Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
Kaposvár, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
D/4
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/3
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
E/4
20:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
A/4
20:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
B/4
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
C/3
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
C/4
20:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
B/3
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
11.12.2001
A/6
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
12.12.2001
F/5
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
G/6
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
E/6
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
H/5
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
G/5
19:15
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/5
19:30
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
E/5
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
C/5
19:30
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
B/6
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
H/6
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
B/5
20:30
Verona, ITA
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Address: P.le Atleti Azzurri d´Italia, 37138 Verona, ITA
Capacity: 5200
Verona, ITA - Palazzetto Dello Sport
Address: P.le Atleti Azzurri d´Italia, 37138 Verona, ITA
Capacity: 5200
D/5
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
D/6
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
F/6
20:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/6
20:45
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
18.12.2001
A/7
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
19.12.2001
D/7
17:30
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
F/8
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
G/8
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
E/8
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
E/7
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
G/7
18:30
Jekaterinburg, RUS
Uralmash Sports Arena
Address: Bakinskie Komissarov 6, 620012 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Jekaterinburg, RUS - Uralmash Sports Arena
Address: Bakinskie Komissarov 6, 620012 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
F/7
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
H/7
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
C/8
19:45
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
B/8
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
H/8
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/8
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
C/7
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
D/8
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
B/7
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
09.01.2002
G/10
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
F/9
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
G/9
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
E/9
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
C/10
19:00
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
F/10
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
H/10
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
A/10
19:30
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
E/10
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
B/9
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
H/9
20:00
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
A/9
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
B/10
20:30
Verona, ITA
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Address: P.le Atleti Azzurri d´Italia, 37138 Verona, ITA
Capacity: 5200
Verona, ITA - Palazzetto Dello Sport
Address: P.le Atleti Azzurri d´Italia, 37138 Verona, ITA
Capacity: 5200
D/10
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
D/9
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
C/9
20:45
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
15.01.2002
C/12
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
16.01.2002
D/12
16:45
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
D/11
17:30
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
F/12
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
F/11
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
E/11
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
G/11
18:30
Jekaterinburg, RUS
Uralmash Sports Arena
Address: Bakinskie Komissarov 6, 620012 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Jekaterinburg, RUS - Uralmash Sports Arena
Address: Bakinskie Komissarov 6, 620012 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 2000
G/12
18:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
H/12
18:30
Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
Kaposvár, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
H/11
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
A/11
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
E/12
20:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
A/12
20:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
B/12
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
C/11
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
B/11
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
29.01.2002
13/A
19:30
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
30.01.2002
16/A
17:30
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
18/A
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
20/A
18:00
Kaposvár, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
Kaposvár, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok
Address: Stadion utka 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 3000
15/A
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
17/A
20:30
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
19/A
20:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
14/A
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
06.02.2002
17/B
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
18/B
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
20/B
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
19/B
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
16/B
19:30
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
13/B
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
14/B
20:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
15/B
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
27.02.2002
24/A
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
23/A
18:50
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
21/A
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
22/A
20:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
06.03.2002
24/B
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
23/B
18:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
22/B
19:30
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
21/B
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
20.03.2002
25/A
18:45
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
26/A
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
27.03.2002
25/B
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
26/B
20:30
Lasko, SLO
Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Lasko, SLO - Tri lilije
Address: Pozenelova 22, 3270 Lasko, SLO
Capacity: 2500
10.04.2002
27/A
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
17.04.2002
27/B
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Contern, LUX
Larnaca, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Giessen, GER
Saratov, RUS
Steinsel, LUX
Ettelbruck, LUX
Brno, CZE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Istanbul, TUR
Opava, CZE
Ankara, TUR
Funchal, POR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Prague, CZE
Zagreb, CRO
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Nicosia, CYP
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Porto, POR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Valladolid, ESP
Ljubljana, SLO
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Trier, GER
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Vrsac, YUG
Kaposvar, HUN
Zagreb, CRO
Leskovac, YUG
Liege, BEL
Krasnodar, RUS
Sofia, BUL
Tbilisi, GEO
Ramat Gan, ISR
Raanana, ISR
Pruszkow, POL
Novy Jicin, CZE
Kapfenberg, AUT
Thessaloniki, GRE
Levallois, FRA
Lasko, SLO
Sopot, POL
Luxembourg, LUX
Roseto Degli Abruzzi, ITA
Dijon, FRA
Verona, ITA
Nancy, FRA
Braunschweig, GER
Mons, BEL
Leverkusen, GER
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
St. Pölten, AUT
Mechelen, BEL
Arad, ROU
Klagenfurt, AUT
Zenica, BIH