Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
20.09.2000
24/A
19:30
Weissenfels, GER
Jahrhunderthalle
Capacity: 2300
Weissenfels, GER - Jahrhunderthalle
Capacity: 2300
26.09.2000
7/A
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
25/A
20:00
Ettelbruck, LUX
Arena of BBC Etzella
Capacity: 1100
Ettelbruck, LUX - Arena of BBC Etzella
Capacity: 1100
27.09.2000
2/A
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
4/A
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
13/A
19:00
Pitesti, ROU
Sala Sporturilor "Trivale"
Address: Str. Nicolae Dobrin nr. 12 Pitesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Pitesti, ROU - Sala Sporturilor "Trivale"
Address: Str. Nicolae Dobrin nr. 12 Pitesti, ROU
Capacity: 2000
3/A
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
6/A
19:00
Sundsvall, SWE
Sundsvalls Sporthall
Address: Universitetsallen 11, 85434 Sundsvall, SWE
Capacity: 2300
Sundsvall, SWE - Sundsvalls Sporthall
Address: Universitetsallen 11, 85434 Sundsvall, SWE
Capacity: 2300
8/A
19:00
Kumanovo, MKD
Sports Hall Kumanovo
Address: Okt. Revolucija 40, 1300 Kumanovo, MKD
Capacity: 4000
Kumanovo, MKD - Sports Hall Kumanovo
Address: Okt. Revolucija 40, 1300 Kumanovo, MKD
Capacity: 4000
24/B
19:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
12/A
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
22/A
19:30
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
23/A
19:30
Kranj, SLO
Planina Sports Hall
Address: Toncka Dezmana 1, 4000 Kranj, SLO
Capacity: 1200
Kranj, SLO - Planina Sports Hall
Address: Toncka Dezmana 1, 4000 Kranj, SLO
Capacity: 1200
9/A
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
18/A
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
Luxembourg, LUX - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
1/A
20:30
Würzburg, GER
Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
Würzburg, GER - Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
10/A
20:30
Rijeka, CRO
Arena of Triglav Osiguranje
Capacity: 3000
Rijeka, CRO - Arena of Triglav Osiguranje
Capacity: 3000
11/A
20:30
Arad, ROU
Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
14/A
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
15/A
20:30
Contern, LUX
"Um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue de Syren, 5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
Contern, LUX - "Um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue de Syren, 5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
16/A
20:30
Serravalle, SMR
Arena of Garmon San Marino
Capacity: 1200
Serravalle, SMR - Arena of Garmon San Marino
Capacity: 1200
17/A
20:30
Zwolle, NED
Landstede Sportcentrum
Address: Hogeland 10, 8024 AZ Zwolle, NED
Capacity: 1200
Zwolle, NED - Landstede Sportcentrum
Address: Hogeland 10, 8024 AZ Zwolle, NED
Capacity: 1200
19/A
20:30
Seixal, POR
Arena of Seixal FC
Capacity: 600
Seixal, POR - Arena of Seixal FC
Capacity: 600
20/A
20:30
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
21/A
20:30
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
5/A
20:30
Tbilisi, GEO
Arena of Maccabi Brinkford
Capacity: 10000
Tbilisi, GEO - Arena of Maccabi Brinkford
Capacity: 10000
03.10.2000
7/B
18:00
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
21/B
20:30
Vevey, SUI
Arena of Crossair MBA Riviera
Capacity: 2000
Vevey, SUI - Arena of Crossair MBA Riviera
Capacity: 2000
04.10.2000
3/B
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
23/B
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
4/B
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
1/B
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
12/B
18:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
5/B
18:30
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
10/B
19:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
8/B
19:00
Jambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Jambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
22/B
19:30
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
18/B
20:00
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
19/B
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
11/B
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Arena of PAO Panathinaikos
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Arena of PAO Panathinaikos
Capacity: 2500
13/B
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
14/B
20:30
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
Aleksandrovac, BIH - Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
15/B
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
16/B
20:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
17/B
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
2/B
20:30
Giessen, GER
Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
Giessen, GER - Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
20/B
20:30
Ieper, BEL
Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
Ieper, BEL - Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
25/B
20:30
Lausanne, SUI
Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
Lausanne, SUI - Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
6/B
20:30
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
9/B
20:30
Gostivar, MKD
Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
Gostivar, MKD - Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
17.10.2000
30/A
19:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
48/A
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
18.10.2000
27/A
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
31/A
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
36/A
17:30
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
29/A
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
34/A
18:00
Kouvola, FIN
Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
Kouvola, FIN - Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
55/A
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
32/A
18:30
Irkutsk, RUS
Arena of Shakhter
Capacity: 1500
Irkutsk, RUS - Arena of Shakhter
Capacity: 1500
28/B
18:30
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
33/A
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Rostov-on-Don
37/A
19:00
Skopje, MKD
Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
Skopje, MKD - Arena of MZT 2000
Capacity: 2000
38/A
19:00
Jambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Jambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
44/A
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
39/A
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
43/A
19:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
54/A
19:30
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
26/A
20:00
Würzburg, GER
Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
Würzburg, GER - Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
40/A
20:00
Rijeka, CRO
Arena of Triglav Osiguranje
Capacity: 3000
Rijeka, CRO - Arena of Triglav Osiguranje
Capacity: 3000
49/A
20:00
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
51/A
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
41/A
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
42/A
20:30
Arad, ROU
Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
45/A
20:30
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
Aleksandrovac, BIH - Sportski Centar Nenad Bastinac
Address: Gradiska cesta bb, 78250 Aleksandrovac, BIH
Capacity: 2500
46/A
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
47/A
20:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
50/A
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
52/A
20:30
Ieper, BEL
Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
Ieper, BEL - Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
53/A
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
56/A
20:30
Montecatini Terme, ITA
Arena of Montecatini SC 2000
Capacity: 5136
Montecatini Terme, ITA - Arena of Montecatini SC 2000
Capacity: 5136
57/B
20:30
Lausanne, SUI
Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
Lausanne, SUI - Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
24.10.2000
30/B
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
25.10.2000
28/A
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
39/B
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
40/B
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
41/B
18:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
Athens, GRE - Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
42/B
18:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
43/B
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
45/B
18:15
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
26/B
19:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
29/B
19:00
St. Pölten, AUT
Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
St. Pölten, AUT - Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
Address: Dr. Adolf Schärf Strasse 25, 3100 St. Pölten, AUT
Capacity: 1300
31/B
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
33/B
19:00
Sundsvall, SWE
Sundsvalls Sporthall
Address: Universitetsallen 11, 85434 Sundsvall, SWE
Capacity: 2300
Sundsvall, SWE - Sundsvalls Sporthall
Address: Universitetsallen 11, 85434 Sundsvall, SWE
Capacity: 2300
35/B
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
38/B
19:00
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
27/B
19:30
Polzela, SLO
Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
Polzela, SLO - Arena of KK Savinjski Hopsi
Capacity: 2300
36/B
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
56/B
19:30
Weissenfels, GER
Jahrhunderthalle
Capacity: 2300
Weissenfels, GER - Jahrhunderthalle
Capacity: 2300
49/B
20:00
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
57/A
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
32/B
20:30
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
34/B
20:30
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
37/B
20:30
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
44/B
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
46/B
20:30
Cholet, FRA
La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Cholet, FRA - La Meilleraie
Address: 3, Avenue Marcel Prat, 49300 Cholet, FRA
Capacity: 5000
47/B
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
48/B
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
50/B
20:30
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
52/B
20:30
Girona, ESP
Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Girona, ESP - Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
53/B
20:30
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
54/B
20:30
Trieste, ITA
Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
Trieste, ITA - Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
55/B
20:30
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
Reggio Calabria, ITA - Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
51/B
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
14.11.2000
A/1
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
15.11.2000
B/1
18:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
D/1
18:15
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/2
18:30
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
B/2
18:30
Irkutsk, RUS
Arena of Shakhter
Capacity: 1500
Irkutsk, RUS - Arena of Shakhter
Capacity: 1500
C/1
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
C/2
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
E/1
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
D/2
20:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
H/2
20:00
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
E/2
20:30
Montecatini Terme, ITA
Arena of Montecatini SC 2000
Capacity: 5136
Montecatini Terme, ITA - Arena of Montecatini SC 2000
Capacity: 5136
F/1
20:30
Trieste, ITA
Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
Trieste, ITA - Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
F/2
20:30
Lausanne, SUI
Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
Lausanne, SUI - Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
G/2
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
H/1
20:30
Ieper, BEL
Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
Ieper, BEL - Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
G/1
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
05.12.2000
H/3
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
06.12.2000
D/4
16:30
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/3
17:30
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
D/3
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
E/4
18:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
F/4
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
C/3
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
B/4
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
C/4
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/4
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
E/3
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
B/3
20:30
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
F/3
20:30
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
Reggio Calabria, ITA - Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
G/3
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
G/4
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
H/4
20:30
Ieper, BEL
Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
Ieper, BEL - Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
12.12.2000
A/6
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
13.12.2000
C/5
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/6
18:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
F/5
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
A/5
18:30
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
B/5
18:30
Irkutsk, RUS
Arena of Shakhter
Capacity: 1500
Irkutsk, RUS - Arena of Shakhter
Capacity: 1500
B/6
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
C/6
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
E/5
19:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
Athens, GRE - Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
D/5
20:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
H/6
20:00
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
E/6
20:30
Montecatini Terme, ITA
Arena of Montecatini SC 2000
Capacity: 5136
Montecatini Terme, ITA - Arena of Montecatini SC 2000
Capacity: 5136
F/6
20:30
Lausanne, SUI
Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
Lausanne, SUI - Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
G/5
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
H/5
20:30
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
G/6
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
19.12.2000
A/7
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
20.12.2000
C/8
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
D/8
17:30
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
A/8
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/7
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
E/7
18:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
E/8
18:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
Athens, GRE - Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
F/8
18:00
Szolnok, HUN
Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Arena of Mol-Szolnok
Capacity: 2500
B/7
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
B/8
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
C/7
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
F/7
20:30
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
Reggio Calabria, ITA - Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
G/7
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
G/8
20:30
Bree, BEL
Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
Bree, BEL - Arena of Stretch Top BBC
Capacity: 1200
H/8
20:30
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
H/7
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
10.01.2001
C/9
16:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
A/10
17:15
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
C/10
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
A/9
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
D/10
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
B/9
18:30
Irkutsk, RUS
Arena of Shakhter
Capacity: 1500
Irkutsk, RUS - Arena of Shakhter
Capacity: 1500
E/10
18:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
Athens, GRE - Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
B/10
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
D/9
20:00
Novi Sad, YUG
Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
Novi Sad, YUG - Spens Arena
Address: Sutjeska 2, 21000 Novi Sad, SRB
Capacity: 8000
H/9
20:00
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
E/9
20:30
Montecatini Terme, ITA
Arena of Montecatini SC 2000
Capacity: 5136
Montecatini Terme, ITA - Arena of Montecatini SC 2000
Capacity: 5136
F/10
20:30
Trieste, ITA
Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
Trieste, ITA - Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
F/9
20:30
Lausanne, SUI
Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
Lausanne, SUI - Arena of Adecco Olympique
Capacity: 1000
G/9
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
H/10
20:30
Strasbourg, FRA
Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
Strasbourg, FRA - Rhenus Sport
Address: Boulevard de Dresde, 67000 Strasbourg, FRA
Capacity: 6098
G/10
21:00
Almada, POR
Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
Almada, POR - Arena of Portugal telecom
Address: Alameda Guerra Junqueiro, 35, 2810-074 Almada, POR
Capacity: 4500
16.01.2001
A/12
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
17.01.2001
D/11
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
Ankara, TUR - Mamak Kapali Spor Salonu
Address: Durali Alic Mah. 990 Sokak, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4250
D/12
18:15
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
C/11
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
B/11
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
C/12
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
A/11
19:15
Opava, CZE
Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Opava, CZE - Arena of BK Opava
Address: Maradkova 15, 74601 Opava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
E/11
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
E/12
20:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
B/12
20:30
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
F/11
20:30
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
Reggio Calabria, ITA - Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
F/12
20:30
Trieste, ITA
Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
Trieste, ITA - Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
G/11
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
G/12
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
H/12
20:30
Ieper, BEL
Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
Ieper, BEL - Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
H/11
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
30.01.2001
16/A
17:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
13/A
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
31.01.2001
15/A
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
14/A
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
20/A
19:15
Ieper, BEL
Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
Ieper, BEL - Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
18/A
20:30
Trieste, ITA
Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
Trieste, ITA - Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
19/A
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
17/A
20:50
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
07.02.2001
15/B
16:00
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
14/B
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
16/B
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
18/B
18:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
Athens, GRE - Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
13/B
20:30
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
17/B
20:30
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
Reggio Calabria, ITA - Arena of Nuova Viola Reggio
Capacity: 7680
20/B
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
19/B
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
28.02.2001
21/A
17:00
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
22/A
18:00
Sopot, POL
Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
Sopot, POL - Sopot Centennial Sport Hall
Address: Goyki , 81-717 Sopot, POL
Capacity: 2050
24/A
20:30
Trieste, ITA
Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
Trieste, ITA - Palasport "Cesare Rubini" Trieste
Address: Via Flavia 3 Trieste, ITA
Capacity: 6900
23/A
21:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
07.03.2001
22/B
17:30
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
21/B
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
24/B
20:00
Ieper, BEL
Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
Ieper, BEL - Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
23/B
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
21.03.2001
26/A
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
25/A
20:15
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
28.03.2001
25/B
20:30
Ieper, BEL
Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
Ieper, BEL - Arena of FLV Athlon
Capacity: 1980
26/B
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
11.04.2001
27/A
19:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
18.04.2001
27/B
18:00
Vrsac, YUG
Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Vrsac, YUG - Centar Millennium
Address: Omladinski trg. 17, 26300 Vrsac, SRB
Capacity: 4400
Contern, LUX
Nicosia, CYP
Lausanne, SUI
Limassol, CYP
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Giessen, GER
Saratov, RUS
Ettelbruck, LUX
Aalst, BEL
Belgrade, SRB
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Athens, GRE
Fribourg, SUI
Opava, CZE
Funchal, POR
Caceres, ESP
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Prague, CZE
Sofia, BUL
Pitesti, ROU
Mons, BEL
Würzburg, GER
Zagreb, CRO
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Ieper, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Serravalle, SMR
Ljubljana, SLO
Trier, GER
Citluk, BIH
Espoo, FIN
Vrsac, YUG
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Kumanovo, MKD
Skopje, MKD
Polzela, SLO
Tuzla, BIH
Kranj, SLO
Novi Sad, SCG
Kouvola, FIN
Imola, ITA
Krasnodar, RUS
Tbilisi, GEO
Ramat Gan, ISR
Pruszkow, POL
Weissenfels, GER
Novy Jicin, CZE
Szolnok, HUN
Kapfenberg, AUT
Montecatini Terme, ITA
Skopje, MKD
Tetovo, MKD
Reggio Calabria, ITA
Limassol, CYP
Lisbon, POR
Sopot, POL
Luxembourg, LUX
Amsterdam, NED
Dijon, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Le Mans, FRA
Seixal, POR
Irkutsk, RUS
Södertälje, SWE
St. Petersburg, RUS
Ruda Slaska, POL
Strasbourg, FRA
Sundsvall, SWE
Varna, BUL
Trieste, ITA
Ankara, TUR
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
St. Pölten, AUT
Malaga, ESP
Groningen, NED
Arad, ROU
Yambol, BUL