Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
14.09.1999
11/A
19:00
Äänekoski, FIN
Äänekosken Liikuntatalo
Address: Kauppakatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski, FIN
Capacity: 1200
Äänekoski, FIN - Äänekosken Liikuntatalo
Address: Kauppakatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski, FIN
Capacity: 1200
21/A
19:30
Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
17/A
20:00
Ljubuski, BIH
Arena of KK Posusje
Capacity: 4000
Ljubuski, BIH - Arena of KK Posusje
Capacity: 4000
26/A
20:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
24/A
21:00
Limassol, CYP
Arena of PAO Panathinaikos
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Arena of PAO Panathinaikos
Capacity: 2500
15.09.1999
31/A
17:30
Jambol, BUL
Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
Jambol, BUL - Diana Sport Hall
Address: City Park, 8600 Yambol, BUL
Capacity: 2372
22/A
18:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Tbilisi Sport Palace
Address: No. 1, 26 May Square, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 8000
Tbilisi, GEO - Tbilisi Sport Palace
Address: No. 1, 26 May Square, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 8000
32/A
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
8/A
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
13/A
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
19/A
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
23/A
19:00
Turku, FIN
Arena of Piiloset
Capacity: 1209
Turku, FIN - Arena of Piiloset
Capacity: 1209
25/A
19:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
28/A
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
3/A
19:00
Gomel, BLR
Arena of Gomel Wildcats
Capacity: 888
Gomel, BLR - Arena of Gomel Wildcats
Capacity: 888
9/A
19:30
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
2/A
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
20/A
20:00
Ettelbruck, LUX
Arena of BBC Etzella
Capacity: 1100
Ettelbruck, LUX - Arena of BBC Etzella
Capacity: 1100
12/B
20:00
Reykjanesbaer, ISL
Arena of IRB
Capacity: 500
Reykjanesbaer, ISL - Arena of IRB
Capacity: 500
10/A
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
14/A
20:30
Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
Bellinzona, SUI - Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
15/A
20:30
Zrece, SLO
Arena of Rogla Atras
Capacity: 500
Zrece, SLO - Arena of Rogla Atras
Capacity: 500
16/A
20:30
Sibiu, ROU
Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
Sibiu, ROU - Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
18/A
20:30
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Siroki Brijeg, BIH - Pecara
Address: Fra Didaka Buntica 74, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Capacity: 4500
29/A
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
30/A
20:30
Gostivar, MKD
Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
Gostivar, MKD - Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
6/A
20:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
7/A
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
1/A
21:00
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
16.09.1999
5/A
16:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
27/B
20:00
Bertrange, LUX
Centre Sportif Atert
Address: rue Atert, L-8051 Bertrange, LUX
Capacity: 1500
Bertrange, LUX - Centre Sportif Atert
Address: rue Atert, L-8051 Bertrange, LUX
Capacity: 1500
21.09.1999
21/B
18:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
12/A
19:30
London, ENG
Arena of The London Leopards
Capacity: 9936
London, ENG - Arena of The London Leopards
Capacity: 9936
9/B
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
27/A
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
20/B
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
24/B
20:00
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
22.09.1999
19/B
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
3/B
17:30
Kiev, UKR
Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
17/B
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
15/B
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Bratislava, SVK - SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
28/B
19:00
Lahti, FIN
Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Lahti, FIN - Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
31/B
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
8/B
19:00
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
22/B
19:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
25/B
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
26/B
19:30
Braunschweig, GER
Arena of BS Energy Braunschweig
Address: Volkswagen Halle Europaplatz 1, 38100 Braunschweig, GER
Capacity: 6800
Braunschweig, GER - Arena of BS Energy Braunschweig
Address: Volkswagen Halle Europaplatz 1, 38100 Braunschweig, GER
Capacity: 6800
32/B
19:30
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
1/B
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
11/B
20:00
Ulm, GER
Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
Ulm, GER - Ratiopharm Arena
Address: Europastrasse 25, 89231 Neu-Ulm, GER
Capacity: 6000
13/B
20:00
Gent, BEL
Arena of Brother Gent
Capacity: 1768
Gent, BEL - Arena of Brother Gent
Capacity: 1768
14/B
20:00
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4310
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4310
2/B
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
Luxembourg, LUX - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
16/B
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
18/B
20:30
Skofja Loka, SLO
Hala Poden
Address: Podlubnik 1c, 4220 Skofja Loka, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Skofja Loka, SLO - Hala Poden
Address: Podlubnik 1c, 4220 Skofja Loka, SLO
Capacity: 1000
23/B
20:30
Tarnów, POL
Arena of Azoty Unia
Capacity: 2990
Tarnów, POL - Arena of Azoty Unia
Capacity: 2990
29/B
20:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
30/B
20:30
Zagorje, SLO
Arena of KK Zagorje
Capacity: 1000
Zagorje, SLO - Arena of KK Zagorje
Capacity: 1000
5/B
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
6/B
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
7/B
20:30
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
10/B
21:00
Seixal, POR
Arena of Seixal FC
Capacity: 600
Seixal, POR - Arena of Seixal FC
Capacity: 600
06.10.1999
B/2
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
E/2
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/2
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
J/1
18:00
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
L/2
18:30
Panevezys, LTU
Arena of BC Sema
Capacity: 1500
Panevezys, LTU - Arena of BC Sema
Capacity: 1500
O/1
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
F/1
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
F/2
19:00
Turku, FIN
Arena of Piiloset
Capacity: 1209
Turku, FIN - Arena of Piiloset
Capacity: 1209
G/2
19:00
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
H/1
19:00
Boras, SWE
Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Boras, SWE - Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
J/2
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
M/1
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
N/1
19:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
N/2
19:00
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
L/1
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
B/1
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
D/2
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
A/1
20:30
Gent, BEL
Arena of Brother Gent
Capacity: 1768
Gent, BEL - Arena of Brother Gent
Capacity: 1768
Cantú, ITA
C/1
20:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
E/1
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
G/1
20:30
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
I/1
20:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
I/2
20:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
K/1
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
K/2
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
P/1
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
D/1
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
P/2
21:00
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
12.10.1999
P/3
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
13.10.1999
M/2
16:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
Athens, GRE - Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
G/3
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
H/4
18:00
Boras, SWE
Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Boras, SWE - Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
J/4
18:00
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
F/3
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
H/3
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
F/4
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
G/4
19:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
J/3
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
L/4
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
N/3
19:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
O/2
19:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
A/3
19:30
Girona, ESP
Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Girona, ESP - Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
L/3
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
B/4
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
K/3
20:00
Reykjanesbaer, ISL
Arena of IRB
Capacity: 500
Reykjanesbaer, ISL - Arena of IRB
Capacity: 500
A/4
20:30
Gent, BEL
Arena of Brother Gent
Capacity: 1768
Gent, BEL - Arena of Brother Gent
Capacity: 1768
B/3
20:30
Skofja Loka, SLO
Hala Poden
Address: Podlubnik 1c, 4220 Skofja Loka, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Skofja Loka, SLO - Hala Poden
Address: Podlubnik 1c, 4220 Skofja Loka, SLO
Capacity: 1000
C/2
20:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/3
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
E/3
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
E/4
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
I/3
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
I/4
20:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
K/4
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
N/4
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
P/4
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
D/4
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
19.10.1999
I/6
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
20.10.1999
B/5
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
E/5
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/5
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
L/6
18:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
F/6
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
J/6
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
L/5
18:30
Panevezys, LTU
Arena of BC Sema
Capacity: 1500
Panevezys, LTU - Arena of BC Sema
Capacity: 1500
N/5
18:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
E/6
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Bratislava, SVK - SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
F/5
19:00
Turku, FIN
Arena of Piiloset
Capacity: 1209
Turku, FIN - Arena of Piiloset
Capacity: 1209
H/6
19:00
Kouvola, FIN
Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
Kouvola, FIN - Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
J/5
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
K/6
19:00
Äänekoski, FIN
Äänekosken Liikuntatalo
Address: Kauppakatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski, FIN
Capacity: 1200
Äänekoski, FIN - Äänekosken Liikuntatalo
Address: Kauppakatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski, FIN
Capacity: 1200
G/6
19:30
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
M/3
19:30
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
O/3
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
D/5
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
D/6
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
G/5
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
K/5
20:00
Reykjanesbaer, ISL
Arena of IRB
Capacity: 500
Reykjanesbaer, ISL - Arena of IRB
Capacity: 500
N/6
20:00
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
A/5
20:30
Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
Bellinzona, SUI - Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
A/6
20:30
Antibes, FRA
Arena of Olympique d'Antibes
Capacity: 4600
Antibes, FRA - Arena of Olympique d'Antibes
Capacity: 4600
B/6
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
C/3
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
I/5
20:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
P/5
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
P/6
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
27.10.1999
F/9
18:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
28.10.1999
L/11
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
02.11.1999
O/4
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
J/8
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
I/8
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
P/7
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
03.11.1999
L/7
17:30
Kiev, UKR
Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
L/8
18:00
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
F/7
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
G/7
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
G/8
18:30
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
H/7
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
E/8
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Bratislava, SVK - SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
H/8
19:00
Kouvola, FIN
Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
Kouvola, FIN - Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
J/7
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
K/8
19:00
Äänekoski, FIN
Äänekosken Liikuntatalo
Address: Kauppakatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski, FIN
Capacity: 1200
Äänekoski, FIN - Äänekosken Liikuntatalo
Address: Kauppakatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski, FIN
Capacity: 1200
M/4
19:00
Athens, GRE
Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
Athens, GRE - Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
F/8
19:30
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
Kiev, UKR - Sports Palace
Address: 1, Sportyvna Square, 01601 Kiev, UKR
Capacity: 5500
D/8
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
N/8
20:00
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
A/8
20:30
Antibes, FRA
Arena of Olympique d'Antibes
Capacity: 4600
Antibes, FRA - Arena of Olympique d'Antibes
Capacity: 4600
B/7
20:30
Skofja Loka, SLO
Hala Poden
Address: Podlubnik 1c, 4220 Skofja Loka, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Skofja Loka, SLO - Hala Poden
Address: Podlubnik 1c, 4220 Skofja Loka, SLO
Capacity: 1000
B/8
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
C/4
20:30
Gostivar, MKD
Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
Gostivar, MKD - Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
D/7
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
E/7
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
I/7
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
K/7
20:30
Reykjanesbaer, ISL
Arena of IRB
Capacity: 500
Reykjanesbaer, ISL - Arena of IRB
Capacity: 500
N/7
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
P/8
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
04.11.1999
A/7
20:30
Girona, ESP
Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Girona, ESP - Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
10.11.1999
B/10
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
E/10
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/10
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
L/9
18:05
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
J/9
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
L/10
18:30
Panevezys, LTU
Arena of BC Sema
Capacity: 1500
Panevezys, LTU - Arena of BC Sema
Capacity: 1500
N/10
18:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
E/9
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Bratislava, SVK - SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
F/10
19:00
Turku, FIN
Arena of Piiloset
Capacity: 1209
Turku, FIN - Arena of Piiloset
Capacity: 1209
H/9
19:00
Kouvola, FIN
Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
Kouvola, FIN - Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
J/10
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
K/9
19:00
Äänekoski, FIN
Äänekosken Liikuntatalo
Address: Kauppakatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski, FIN
Capacity: 1200
Äänekoski, FIN - Äänekosken Liikuntatalo
Address: Kauppakatu 2, 44100 Äänekoski, FIN
Capacity: 1200
G/9
19:30
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
M/5
19:30
Ljubljana, SLO
Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
Ljubljana, SLO - Arena of Geoplin Slovan
Address: Hall KODELJEVO Gortanova 21, 1000 Ljubljana, SLO
Capacity: 1560
O/5
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
D/10
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
D/9
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
G/10
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
I/9
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
N/9
20:00
Trier, GER
Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
Trier, GER - Maeusheckerweg Halle
Address: Mäusheckerweg (Schulzentrum), 54295 Trier, GER
Capacity: 2000
A/10
20:30
Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
Bellinzona, SUI - Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
A/9
20:30
Antibes, FRA
Arena of Olympique d'Antibes
Capacity: 4600
Antibes, FRA - Arena of Olympique d'Antibes
Capacity: 4600
B/9
20:30
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
C/5
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
I/10
20:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
K/10
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
P/10
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
P/9
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
16.11.1999
P/11
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
17.11.1999
O/6
17:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
E/11
18:00
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
G/12
18:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
J/12
18:00
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
F/11
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
G/11
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
H/11
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
F/12
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
H/12
19:00
Boras, SWE
Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Boras, SWE - Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
J/11
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
M/6
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
N/11
19:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
B/12
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
A/12
20:30
Gent, BEL
Arena of Brother Gent
Capacity: 1768
Gent, BEL - Arena of Brother Gent
Capacity: 1768
B/11
20:30
Skofja Loka, SLO
Hala Poden
Address: Podlubnik 1c, 4220 Skofja Loka, SLO
Capacity: 1000
Skofja Loka, SLO - Hala Poden
Address: Podlubnik 1c, 4220 Skofja Loka, SLO
Capacity: 1000
C/6
20:30
Gostivar, MKD
Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
Gostivar, MKD - Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
D/11
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
E/12
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
I/11
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
I/12
20:30
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
K/11
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
K/12
20:30
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
L/12
20:30
Kiev, UKR
Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
N/12
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
P/12
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
D/12
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
18.11.1999
A/11
20:30
Girona, ESP
Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Girona, ESP - Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
07.12.1999
28/A
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
08.12.1999
23/A
16:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
14/A
18:00
Faenza, ITA
Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
Faenza, ITA - Palasport "Dino Bubani"
Address: Piazzale Pancrazi 1, 48018 Faenza, ITA
Capacity: 1500
18/A
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
20/A
18:08
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
13/A
18:15
Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
Bellinzona, SUI - Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
25/A
18:15
Athens, GRE
Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
Athens, GRE - Arena of BC Near East
Capacity: 1200
22/A
19:00
Kazan, RUS
Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
Kazan, RUS - Basket-Hall 1
Address: 1 Spartakovskaya str., 420111 Kazan, RUS
Capacity: 7500
24/A
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
27/A
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
19/A
20:00
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
21/A
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
15/A
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
16/A
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
17/A
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
26/A
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
15.12.1999
13/B
17:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
20/B
18:00
Ramat Gan, ISR
Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
Ramat Gan, ISR - Zisman Sport Hall
Address: 85 Hatayasim St.. Ramat Gan, ISR
Capacity: 1200
23/B
18:10
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
17/B
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
21/B
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
25/B
18:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
28/B
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
19/B
19:00
Boras, SWE
Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Boras, SWE - Boräshallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
16/B
20:30
Haifa, ISR
Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Haifa, ISR - Nesher Hall
Address: Hashita 19, 36800 Haifa, ISR
Capacity: 2000
18/B
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
22/B
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
24/B
20:30
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
26/B
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
Izmir, TUR - Ataturk Spor Salonu
Address: Ali Cetinkaya Blv. Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 2750
27/B
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
14/B
21:00
Girona, ESP
Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Girona, ESP - Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
15/B
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
12.01.2000
29/A
16:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
36/A
18:00
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
35/A
18:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
33/A
20:00
Deurne, BEL
Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
Deurne, BEL - Sporthal Arena
Address: Arenaplein 1, 2100 Deurne, BEL
Capacity: 1200
31/A
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
32/A
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
34/A
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
30/A
21:00
Girona, ESP
Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Girona, ESP - Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
19.01.2000
32/B
18:15
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
36/B
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
34/B
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of CSCA Ukrtatnafta
Capacity: 1500
33/B
20:15
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
30/B
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
31/B
20:30
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
35/B
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
29/B
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
09.02.2000
39/A
18:15
Wloclawek, POL
Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
Wloclawek, POL - Champion's Hall
Address: Chopina 8, 87-800 Wloclawek, POL
Capacity: 4300
38/A
20:30
Girona, ESP
Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Girona, ESP - Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
40/A
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
37/A
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
16.02.2000
37/B
20:00
Athens, GRE
Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
Athens, GRE - Agios Thomas Maroussi
Address: Dionysou & Pournara, 15124 Maroussi, GRE
Capacity: 1250
38/B
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
39/B
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
40/B
20:30
Ankara, TUR
Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
Ankara, TUR - Atatürk Spor Salonu
Address: 19 Mayis Spor Kompleksi, 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 4500
01.03.2000
42/A
20:30
Girona, ESP
Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
Girona, ESP - Pavello Fontajau
Address: Av. Josep Tarradelles 22-24, 17006 Girona, ESP
Capacity: 5500
41/A
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
08.03.2000
41/B
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
42/B
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
22.03.2000
43/A
20:30
Limoges, FRA
Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
Limoges, FRA - Palais des Sport de Beaublanc
Address: 23 Boulevard de Beaublanc, 87100 Limoges, FRA
Capacity: 6000
29.03.2000
43/B
20:30
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Limoges, FRA
Malaga, ESP