SCHEDULE

15.09.1998
21/A 
19:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

109 - 68

 
AEL Limassol
1/A 
20:00 
Telindus

117 - 78

 
UD Oliveirense
14/A 
20:30 
 
Vllaznia

60 - 89

Ostrava, CZE
 
Ericsson Bobry
10/A 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

80 - 74

 
AB Vacallo
16.09.1998
29/A 
17:30 
 
Chemosvit

76 - 61

 
Ficosota
20/A 
18:00 
 
SSA Pogon

94 - 74

Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
 
Kouvot
27/A 
18:30 
 
PAO Panathinaikos

73 - 94

Hapoel Galil Elyon
6/A 
18:30 
ZTE KK

79 - 86

Benetton Olympic
8/A 
18:30 
 
HKK Brotnjo

78 - 46

 
Dinamo
19/A 
19:00 
Azot Rustavi

92 - 93

 
Shakhtyor
25/A 
19:00 
Azovbasket

79 - 54

 
SBC Grodno 93
26/A 
19:00 
Honka Playboys

87 - 73

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
 
AZS Elana
4/A 
19:00 
 
Luhta

88 - 85

Norrköping Dolphins
5/A 
19:00 
 
RTI OZAA

56 - 48

Osipovichi, BLR
Arena of RTI OZAA
 
Forbo-Komfort
15/A 
19:30 
 
BC Svjetlost

61 - 72

Slavonski Brod, CRO
Sports Hall Vijus
 
Falco Leptek
17/A 
19:30 
Ricoh Astronauts

65 - 74

 
FC Porto
2/A 
19:30 
Skyliners

101 - 67

Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
 
Basket Sparta
24/A 
19:30 
 
UBC 49ers

50 - 83

Mattersburg, AUT
Arena of UBC 49ers
BBC Okapi Maes
7/A 
19:30 
 
Arkadia Lions

71 - 77

Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Keravnos Keo
13/A 
20:00 
Lugano Snakes

76 - 64

 
Nová Hut
18/A 
20:00 
 
Atomics

85 - 69

Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
 
Racing Club
28/A 
20:00 
 
KK Kumanovo

53 - 64

BC KRKA Telekom
3/A 
20:00 
 
BBC Résidence

54 - 83

Walferdange, LUX
Arena of BBC Résidence
 
Inter Slovnaft
12/A 
20:15 
BK Klosterneuburg

74 - 75

Klosterneuburg, AUT
"Dukes Castle" Happyland
Dexia Hainaut
11/A 
20:30 
CSU

73 - 83

Maccabi
16/A 
20:30 
KK Borac Nektar

92 - 56

Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Montan
22/A 
20:30 
Helios

64 - 70

 
KK Sloboda Dita
9/A 
20:30 
 
Achilleas

71 - 54

Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
 
CSA Sparta
23/A 
21:00 
 
Aveiro Esgueira

94 - 100

 
TSV Bayer 04
17.09.1998
14/B 
20:30 
 
Ericsson Bobry

101 - 69

Katowice, POL
 
Vllaznia
22.09.1998
21/B 
19:00 
 
AEL Limassol

79 - 89

Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
 
BC Zrinjevac
18/B 
20:00 
 
Racing Club

74 - 87

Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Racing Club
 
Atomics
23.09.1998
29/B 
17:30 
 
Ficosota

73 - 73

Shoumen, BUL
Arena of Ficosota
 
Chemosvit
13/B 
18:00 
 
Nová Hut

85 - 68

Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Lugano Snakes
26/B 
18:00 
 
AZS Elana

102 - 89

Honka Playboys
5/B 
18:00 
 
Forbo-Komfort

75 - 62

Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
 
RTI OZAA
9/B 
18:30 
 
CSA Sparta

97 - 65

 
Achilleas
15/B 
19:00 
 
Falco Leptek

85 - 94

Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
 
BC Svjetlost
16/B 
19:00 
Montan

65 - 64

Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
KK Borac Nektar
20/B 
19:00 
 
Kouvot

53 - 78

Kouvola, FIN
Arena of Kouvot
 
SSA Pogon
25/B 
19:00 
 
SBC Grodno 93

79 - 60

Azovbasket
3/B 
19:00 
 
Inter Slovnaft

108 - 39

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
 
BBC Résidence
4/B 
19:00 
Norrköping Dolphins

77 - 66

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
 
Luhta
10/B 
20:00 
 
AB Vacallo

72 - 84

Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of AB Vacallo
Lisboa e Benfica
12/B 
20:00 
Dexia Hainaut

90 - 82

Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
BK Klosterneuburg
2/B 
20:00 
 
Basket Sparta

65 - 104

Bertrange, LUX
Centre Sportif Atert
Skyliners
22/B 
20:00 
 
KK Sloboda Dita

75 - 68

Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Helios
23/B 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

86 - 77

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
Aveiro Esgueira
11/B 
20:30 
Maccabi

94 - 74

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
CSU
19/B 
20:30 
 
Shakhtyor

110 - 87

Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Azot Rustavi
24/B 
20:30 
BBC Okapi Maes

92 - 60

Aalst, BEL
Forum
 
UBC 49ers
27/B 
20:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

97 - 62

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
PAO Panathinaikos
28/B 
20:30 
BC KRKA Telekom

75 - 54

Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
 
KK Kumanovo
6/B 
20:30 
Benetton Olympic

88 - 70

Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
ZTE KK
7/B 
20:30 
Keravnos Keo

62 - 65

Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
 
Arkadia Lions
8/B 
20:30 
 
Dinamo

55 - 50

 
HKK Brotnjo
1/B 
21:00 
 
UD Oliveirense

55 - 57

Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Telindus
17/B 
21:00 
 
FC Porto

65 - 51

Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Ricoh Astronauts
06.10.1998
O/2 
19:00 
Honka Playboys

93 - 73

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
 
Neptunas
F/2 
20:00 
Dexia Hainaut

86 - 67

Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
SAOS JDA Dijon
I/1 
21:00 
 
FC Porto

105 - 70

Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
 
Atomics
07.10.1998
J/1 
17:30 
 
DONA Dubrava

58 - 56

KK Borac Nektar
P/2 
17:30 
 
Chemosvit

61 - 89

 
Darüssafaka Dernegi
G/1 
18:00 
 
HKK Brotnjo

74 - 67

 
Maccabi Ness
L/1 
18:00 
 
SSA Pogon

75 - 95

Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
BC Siauliai
L/2 
18:00 
Lokomotiv

100 - 90

Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
 
Shakhtyor
D/2 
18:15 
Panionios BC

69 - 68

Benetton Olympic
E/1 
18:15 
Besiktas JK

74 - 71

 
Falco Leptek
A/1 
18:30 
 
Radnicki Jugopetrol

80 - 52

 
Inter Slovnaft
B/1 
18:30 
BC Alita

85 - 61

 
Forbo-Komfort
G/2 
18:30 
 
CSA Sparta

62 - 85

 
AC Apollon
K/1 
18:30 
 
TAK Papagos

78 - 73

 
BC Zrinjevac
B/2 
19:00 
Norrköping Dolphins

109 - 90

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Spartak
J/2 
19:00 
Tuborg SK

63 - 70

 
Montepaschi
C/1 
19:30 
Skyliners

71 - 68

Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Bipop Carire
D/1 
19:30 
Keravnos Keo

81 - 67

Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
BC FMP Zeleznik
I/2 
20:00 
 
Basket Comte

59 - 64

Adecco Estudiantes
K/2 
20:00 
 
KK Sloboda Dita

59 - 57

Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Telekom Baskets
N/2 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

79 - 90

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
BBC Okapi Maes
E/2 
20:30 
 
Pepsi Basket Fiera

67 - 63

 
Ericsson Bobry
F/1 
20:30 
 
Forum CBSAD

73 - 66

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
 
Nová Hut
H/1 
20:30 
Sarthe Basket

86 - 87

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
TTL Universa
M/1 
20:30 
 
Aeroporti

102 - 75

BC KRKA Telekom
M/2 
20:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

97 - 90

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
BC Lovcen
N/1 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

70 - 55

Paris Basket Racing
O/1 
20:30 
Azovbasket

61 - 90

Arsenal
P/1 
20:30 
 
KK Beobanka

100 - 103

 
Iraklio BC
C/2 
21:00 
 
UNICAJA

78 - 71

Telindus
H/2 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

93 - 99

Maccabi
13.10.1998
J/3 
20:30 
KK Borac Nektar

55 - 52

Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
 
Montepaschi
14.10.1998
P/3 
16:30 
 
Iraklio BC

74 - 72

 
Darüssafaka Dernegi
K/4 
17:00 
 
TAK Papagos

81 - 54

 
KK Sloboda Dita
B/3 
18:00 
 
Forbo-Komfort

79 - 85

Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Spartak
F/4 
18:00 
 
Nová Hut

71 - 93

Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Dexia Hainaut
G/3 
18:00 
 
Maccabi Ness

100 - 83

Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
 
AC Apollon
G/4 
18:00 
 
HKK Brotnjo

85 - 67

 
CSA Sparta
J/4 
18:00 
 
DONA Dubrava

66 - 59

Tuborg SK
L/4 
18:00 
 
SSA Pogon

98 - 77

Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Lokomotiv
A/2 
18:30 
Galatasaray

71 - 33

 
Inter Slovnaft
B/4 
18:30 
BC Alita

92 - 86

Norrköping Dolphins
F/3 
18:30 
SAOS JDA Dijon

85 - 75

 
Forum CBSAD
L/3 
18:30 
BC Siauliai

108 - 88

 
Shakhtyor
E/3 
19:00 
 
Falco Leptek

71 - 90

Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
 
Ericsson Bobry
O/3 
19:00 
Arsenal

74 - 63

 
Neptunas
C/4 
19:30 
Skyliners

80 - 61

Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
 
UNICAJA
D/4 
19:30 
Keravnos Keo

76 - 65

Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Panionios BC
E/4 
20:00 
Besiktas JK

79 - 72

 
Pepsi Basket Fiera
H/3 
20:00 
TTL Universa

57 - 68

Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Maccabi
I/3 
20:00 
 
Atomics

81 - 85

Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Adecco Estudiantes
K/3 
20:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

74 - 83

Telekom Baskets
C/3 
20:30 
Bipop Carire

76 - 90

Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Telindus
M/3 
20:30 
BC KRKA Telekom

62 - 49

Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
 
BC Lovcen
M/4 
20:30 
 
Aeroporti

65 - 59

Hapoel Galil Elyon
N/3 
20:30 
Paris Basket Racing

74 - 71

BBC Okapi Maes
N/4 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

92 - 66

 
TSV Bayer 04
O/4 
20:30 
Azovbasket

66 - 68

Honka Playboys
H/4 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

72 - 78

Sarthe Basket
I/4 
21:00 
 
FC Porto

66 - 58

Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
 
Basket Comte
21.10.1998
E/6 
17:30 
 
Ericsson Bobry

70 - 74

Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Besiktas JK
P/5 
17:30 
 
Chemosvit

78 - 84

 
Iraklio BC
L/5 
18:00 
Lokomotiv

96 - 87

Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
BC Siauliai
L/6 
18:00 
 
Shakhtyor

68 - 72

Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
 
SSA Pogon
P/6 
18:00 
 
Darüssafaka Dernegi

75 - 74

 
KK Beobanka
G/5 
18:30 
 
CSA Sparta

66 - 81

 
Maccabi Ness
A/3 
19:00 
 
Radnicki Jugopetrol

64 - 75

Galatasaray
B/6 
19:00 
Spartak

72 - 75

St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
BC Alita
G/6 
19:00 
 
AC Apollon

79 - 67

 
HKK Brotnjo
M/6 
19:00 
 
BC Lovcen

63 - 71

Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
 
Aeroporti
O/5 
19:00 
Honka Playboys

51 - 83

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Arsenal
O/6 
19:00 
 
Neptunas

120 - 88

Azovbasket
K/6 
19:30 
Telekom Baskets

87 - 76

 
TAK Papagos
B/5 
20:00 
Norrköping Dolphins

90 - 75

Linköping
 
Forbo-Komfort
D/6 
20:00 
Benetton Olympic

79 - 53

Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Keravnos Keo
F/5 
20:00 
Dexia Hainaut

59 - 71

Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
 
Forum CBSAD
H/5 
20:00 
TTL Universa

70 - 59

Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Lisboa e Benfica
I/5 
20:00 
 
Basket Comte

86 - 61

 
Atomics
K/5 
20:00 
 
KK Sloboda Dita

64 - 61

Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
 
BC Zrinjevac
N/5 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

58 - 83

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Paris Basket Racing
D/5 
20:30 
Panionios BC

88 - 69

BC FMP Zeleznik
E/5 
20:30 
 
Pepsi Basket Fiera

83 - 63

 
Falco Leptek
F/6 
20:30 
SAOS JDA Dijon

86 - 75

 
Nová Hut
H/6 
20:30 
Maccabi

88 - 74

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Sarthe Basket
I/6 
20:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

98 - 77

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
FC Porto
J/6 
20:30 
 
Montepaschi

95 - 63

Siena, ITA
Palasclavo
 
DONA Dubrava
M/5 
20:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

84 - 95

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
BC KRKA Telekom
N/6 
20:30 
BBC Okapi Maes

82 - 98

Aalst, BEL
Forum
 
FC Barcelona
C/5 
21:00 
 
UNICAJA

59 - 65

Bipop Carire
C/6 
21:00 
Telindus

88 - 87

Skyliners
22.10.1998
J/5 
19:00 
Tuborg SK

85 - 75

KK Borac Nektar
28.10.1998
P/4 
18:30 
 
KK Beobanka

92 - 73

 
Chemosvit
A/5 
19:00 
 
Inter Slovnaft

67 - 62

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Galatasaray
D/3 
20:30 
BC FMP Zeleznik

72 - 63

Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Benetton Olympic
03.11.1998
A/4 
19:00 
 
Inter Slovnaft

83 - 85

Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
 
Radnicki Jugopetrol
C/8 
20:00 
Telindus

89 - 70

 
UNICAJA
04.11.1998
P/7 
16:30 
 
Iraklio BC

64 - 65

 
KK Beobanka
P/8 
17:00 
 
Darüssafaka Dernegi

108 - 67

 
Chemosvit
E/8 
17:30 
 
Ericsson Bobry

80 - 72

Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
 
Pepsi Basket Fiera
K/7 
17:30 
 
BC Zrinjevac

71 - 79

 
TAK Papagos
B/7 
18:00 
 
Forbo-Komfort

87 - 72

Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
BC Alita
F/7 
18:00 
 
Nová Hut

70 - 78

Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
 
Forum CBSAD
L/8 
18:00 
 
Shakhtyor

100 - 92

Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Lokomotiv
L/7 
18:30 
BC Siauliai

72 - 79

 
SSA Pogon
B/8 
19:00 
Spartak

99 - 95

St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Norrköping Dolphins
E/7 
19:00 
 
Falco Leptek

94 - 83

Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Besiktas JK
G/8 
19:00 
 
AC Apollon

72 - 64

 
CSA Sparta
O/7 
19:00 
Arsenal

85 - 54

Azovbasket
O/8 
19:00 
 
Neptunas

82 - 69

Honka Playboys
K/8 
19:30 
Telekom Baskets

83 - 67

 
KK Sloboda Dita
M/7 
19:30 
BC KRKA Telekom

85 - 70

Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
 
Aeroporti
D/8 
20:00 
Benetton Olympic

65 - 76

Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Panionios BC
H/7 
20:00 
TTL Universa

79 - 68

Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Sarthe Basket
H/8 
20:00 
Maccabi

74 - 77

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Lisboa e Benfica
I/7 
20:00 
 
Atomics

63 - 79

Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
 
FC Porto
C/7 
20:30 
Bipop Carire

92 - 84

Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Skyliners
D/7 
20:30 
BC FMP Zeleznik

59 - 57

Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Keravnos Keo
G/7 
20:30 
 
Maccabi Ness

70 - 62

Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
 
HKK Brotnjo
I/8 
20:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

82 - 75

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
Basket Comte
J/7 
20:30 
KK Borac Nektar

77 - 60

Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
 
DONA Dubrava
J/8 
20:30 
 
Montepaschi

91 - 56

Siena, ITA
Palasclavo
Tuborg SK
N/7 
20:30 
Paris Basket Racing

95 - 96

 
FC Barcelona
N/8 
20:30 
BBC Okapi Maes

97 - 95

Aalst, BEL
Forum
 
TSV Bayer 04
F/8 
21:00 
SAOS JDA Dijon

89 - 67

Dexia Hainaut
05.11.1998
M/8 
19:00 
 
BC Lovcen

84 - 69

Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
Hapoel Galil Elyon
10.11.1998
C/9 
20:00 
Telindus

99 - 55

Bipop Carire
F/10 
20:00 
Dexia Hainaut

84 - 70

Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
 
Nová Hut
11.11.1998
E/9 
17:30 
 
Ericsson Bobry

84 - 74

Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
 
Falco Leptek
H/10 
17:30 
Sarthe Basket

78 - 65

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Lisboa e Benfica
P/10 
17:30 
 
Chemosvit

57 - 64

 
KK Beobanka
L/10 
18:00 
Lokomotiv

76 - 72

Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
 
SSA Pogon
L/9 
18:00 
 
Shakhtyor

84 - 92

Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
BC Siauliai
P/9 
18:00 
 
Darüssafaka Dernegi

88 - 66

 
Iraklio BC
G/10 
18:30 
 
CSA Sparta

43 - 55

 
HKK Brotnjo
B/10 
19:00 
Norrköping Dolphins

80 - 71

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
BC Alita
B/9 
19:00 
Spartak

90 - 68

St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
 
Forbo-Komfort
G/9 
19:00 
 
AC Apollon

74 - 52

 
Maccabi Ness
J/10 
19:00 
Tuborg SK

66 - 83

 
DONA Dubrava
M/9 
19:00 
 
BC Lovcen

61 - 75

Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
BC KRKA Telekom
O/10 
19:00 
Honka Playboys

93 - 74

Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Azovbasket
O/9 
19:00 
 
Neptunas

94 - 76

Arsenal
K/9 
19:30 
Telekom Baskets

78 - 72

 
BC Zrinjevac
D/9 
20:00 
Benetton Olympic

73 - 86

Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
BC FMP Zeleznik
H/9 
20:00 
Maccabi

72 - 62

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
TTL Universa
I/10 
20:00 
 
Basket Comte

86 - 71

 
FC Porto
K/10 
20:00 
 
KK Sloboda Dita

67 - 51

Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
 
TAK Papagos
N/10 
20:00 
 
TSV Bayer 04

53 - 72

Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
 
FC Barcelona
D/10 
20:30 
Panionios BC

81 - 74

Keravnos Keo
E/10 
20:30 
 
Pepsi Basket Fiera

73 - 83

Besiktas JK
F/9 
20:30 
 
Forum CBSAD

79 - 85

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
SAOS JDA Dijon
I/9 
20:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

79 - 62

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
Atomics
J/9 
20:30 
 
Montepaschi

77 - 56

Siena, ITA
Palasclavo
KK Borac Nektar
M/10 
20:30 
Hapoel Galil Elyon

75 - 77

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
 
Aeroporti
N/9 
20:30 
BBC Okapi Maes

98 - 91

Aalst, BEL
Forum
Paris Basket Racing
C/10 
21:00 
 
UNICAJA

80 - 74

Skyliners
18.11.1998
P/11 
16:30 
 
Iraklio BC

81 - 61

 
Chemosvit
A/6 
17:00 
Galatasaray

74 - 72

 
Radnicki Jugopetrol
K/12 
17:00 
 
TAK Papagos

91 - 81

Telekom Baskets
P/12 
17:30 
 
KK Beobanka

87 - 91

 
Darüssafaka Dernegi
B/11 
18:00 
 
Forbo-Komfort

61 - 72

Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Norrköping Dolphins
F/12 
18:00 
 
Nová Hut

95 - 90

Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
SAOS JDA Dijon
G/12 
18:00 
 
HKK Brotnjo

66 - 49

 
AC Apollon
J/12 
18:00 
 
DONA Dubrava

66 - 64

 
Montepaschi
L/12 
18:00 
 
SSA Pogon

98 - 65

Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
 
Shakhtyor
B/12 
18:30 
BC Alita

82 - 80

Spartak
D/11 
18:30 
BC FMP Zeleznik

68 - 79

Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Panionios BC
E/12 
18:30 
Besiktas JK

87 - 75

 
Ericsson Bobry
L/11 
18:30 
BC Siauliai

84 - 62

Lokomotiv
E/11 
19:00 
 
Falco Leptek

85 - 66

Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
 
Pepsi Basket Fiera
O/11 
19:00 
Arsenal

79 - 75

Honka Playboys
D/12 
19:30 
Keravnos Keo

64 - 54

Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Benetton Olympic
I/11 
20:00 
 
Atomics

74 - 73

Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
 
Basket Comte
K/11 
20:00 
 
BC Zrinjevac

62 - 57

 
KK Sloboda Dita
M/11 
20:05 
BC KRKA Telekom

73 - 60

Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Hapoel Galil Elyon
C/11 
20:30 
Bipop Carire

85 - 72

Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
 
UNICAJA
C/12 
20:30 
Skyliners

93 - 72

Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Telindus
F/11 
20:30 
 
Forum CBSAD

83 - 57

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Dexia Hainaut
G/11 
20:30 
 
Maccabi Ness

80 - 50

Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
 
CSA Sparta
H/12 
20:30 
Sarthe Basket

91 - 89

Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Maccabi
M/12 
20:30 
 
Aeroporti

92 - 67

 
BC Lovcen
N/11 
20:30 
Paris Basket Racing

68 - 58

 
TSV Bayer 04
N/12 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

87 - 60

BBC Okapi Maes
O/12 
20:30 
Azovbasket

85 - 90

 
Neptunas
H/11 
21:00 
Lisboa e Benfica

63 - 69

TTL Universa
I/12 
21:00 
 
FC Porto

95 - 88

Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Adecco Estudiantes
19.11.1998
J/11 
20:30 
KK Borac Nektar

73 - 69

Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Tuborg SK
09.12.1998
28/A 
16:30 
 
Iraklio BC

69 - 69

Arsenal
24/A 
18:00 
 
SSA Pogon

77 - 70

Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Telekom Baskets
25/A 
18:00 
BC KRKA Telekom

66 - 75

Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
 
FC Barcelona
13/A 
18:30 
 
Radnicki Jugopetrol

107 - 93

Norrköping Dolphins
19/A 
19:00 
 
AC Apollon

75 - 75

Maccabi
27/A 
19:00 
 
Neptunas

89 - 97

 
Darüssafaka Dernegi
16/A 
19:30 
Keravnos Keo

70 - 73

Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Telindus
22/A 
19:30 
 
DONA Dubrava

49 - 72

Adecco Estudiantes
14/A 
20:00 
BC Alita

75 - 70

Galatasaray
17/A 
20:00 
 
Ericsson Bobry

78 - 79

Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
SAOS JDA Dijon
20/A 
20:00 
TTL Universa

79 - 54

Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
 
HKK Brotnjo
15/A 
20:30 
Bipop Carire

79 - 69

Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Panionios BC
18/A 
20:30 
 
Forum CBSAD

76 - 79

Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Besiktas JK
23/A 
20:30 
 
TAK Papagos

74 - 67

BC Siauliai
26/A 
20:30 
BBC Okapi Maes

64 - 70

Aalst, BEL
Forum
 
Aeroporti
21/A 
21:45 
 
FC Porto

73 - 63

Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
 
Montepaschi
16.12.1998
14/B 
16:00 
Galatasaray

74 - 67

BC Alita
18/B 
17:00 
Besiktas JK

80 - 81

 
Forum CBSAD
20/B 
18:00 
 
HKK Brotnjo

83 - 57

TTL Universa
26/B 
18:15 
 
Aeroporti

88 - 83

BBC Okapi Maes
13/B 
19:00 
Norrköping Dolphins

79 - 70

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
 
Radnicki Jugopetrol
28/B 
19:00 
Arsenal

94 - 87

 
Iraklio BC
24/B 
19:30 
Telekom Baskets

76 - 71

 
SSA Pogon
16/B 
20:00 
Telindus

80 - 54

Keravnos Keo
27/B 
20:00 
 
Darüssafaka Dernegi

94 - 83

 
Neptunas
15/B 
20:30 
Panionios BC

81 - 58

Bipop Carire
17/B 
20:30 
SAOS JDA Dijon

71 - 67

 
Ericsson Bobry
19/B 
20:30 
Maccabi

78 - 80

Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
 
AC Apollon
21/B 
20:30 
 
Montepaschi

83 - 56

Siena, ITA
Palasclavo
 
FC Porto
22/B 
20:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

61 - 59

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
DONA Dubrava
23/B 
20:30 
BC Siauliai

80 - 64

 
TAK Papagos
25/B 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

83 - 53

BC KRKA Telekom
13.01.1999
30/A 
16:00 
Galatasaray

62 - 58

Telindus
29/A 
18:30 
 
Radnicki Jugopetrol

74 - 88

Panionios BC
32/A 
18:30 
Besiktas JK

84 - 53

 
HKK Brotnjo
31/A 
20:30 
SAOS JDA Dijon

68 - 52

 
AC Apollon
33/A 
20:30 
 
Montepaschi

85 - 45

Siena, ITA
Palasclavo
BC Siauliai
34/A 
20:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

76 - 71

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
SSA Pogon
35/A 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

83 - 71

 
Darüssafaka Dernegi
36/A 
20:30 
 
Aeroporti

79 - 83

Arsenal
20.01.1999
29/B 
17:30 
Panionios BC

81 - 71

 
Radnicki Jugopetrol
32/B 
17:30 
 
HKK Brotnjo

80 - 58

Besiktas JK
33/B 
18:00 
BC Siauliai

69 - 66

 
Montepaschi
35/B 
18:00 
 
Darüssafaka Dernegi

76 - 74

 
FC Barcelona
34/B 
19:00 
 
SSA Pogon

79 - 83

Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Adecco Estudiantes
36/B 
19:00 
Arsenal

81 - 77

 
Aeroporti
30/B 
20:00 
Telindus

85 - 69

Galatasaray
31/B 
20:00 
 
AC Apollon

70 - 67

SAOS JDA Dijon
10.02.1999
38/A 
20:00 
Telindus

93 - 65

Besiktas JK
37/A 
20:30 
Panionios BC

87 - 66

SAOS JDA Dijon
39/A 
20:30 
 
Montepaschi

87 - 71

Siena, ITA
Palasclavo
 
FC Barcelona
40/A 
20:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

77 - 59

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Arsenal
17.02.1999
38/B 
18:30 
Besiktas JK

82 - 78

Telindus
40/B 
19:00 
Arsenal

63 - 70

Adecco Estudiantes
37/B 
20:30 
SAOS JDA Dijon

84 - 74

Panionios BC
39/B 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

76 - 59

 
Montepaschi
03.03.1999
41/A 
18:00 
Panionios BC

71 - 80

 
FC Barcelona
42/A 
19:30 
Telindus

82 - 84

Adecco Estudiantes
10.03.1999
42/B 
20:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

75 - 61

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Telindus
11.03.1999
41/B 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

91 - 61

Panionios BC
24.03.1999
43/A 
20:30 
Adecco Estudiantes

93 - 77

Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
 
FC Barcelona
31.03.1999
43/B 
20:30 
 
FC Barcelona

97 - 70

Adecco Estudiantes