Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
15.09.1998
21/A
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
1/A
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
14/A
20:30
Ostrava, CZE
Ostrava, CZE
10/A
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
16.09.1998
29/A
17:30
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
20/A
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
27/A
18:30
Limassol, CYP
Arena of PAO Panathinaikos
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Arena of PAO Panathinaikos
Capacity: 2500
6/A
18:30
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
8/A
18:30
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
19/A
19:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Tbilisi Sport Palace
Address: No. 1, 26 May Square, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 8000
Tbilisi, GEO - Tbilisi Sport Palace
Address: No. 1, 26 May Square, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 8000
25/A
19:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
26/A
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
4/A
19:00
Lahti, FIN
Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Lahti, FIN - Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
5/A
19:00
Osipovichi, BLR
Arena of RTI OZAA
Capacity: 3346
Osipovichi, BLR - Arena of RTI OZAA
Capacity: 3346
15/A
19:30
Slavonski Brod, CRO
Sports Hall Vijus
Address: Vrazova 2a, 35000 Slavonski Brod, CRO
Capacity: 1512
Slavonski Brod, CRO - Sports Hall Vijus
Address: Vrazova 2a, 35000 Slavonski Brod, CRO
Capacity: 1512
17/A
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
2/A
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
24/A
19:30
Mattersburg, AUT
Arena of UBC 49ers
Capacity: 400
Mattersburg, AUT - Arena of UBC 49ers
Capacity: 400
7/A
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
13/A
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
18/A
20:00
Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
Bruxelles, BEL - Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
28/A
20:00
Kumanovo, MKD
Sports Hall Kumanovo
Address: Okt. Revolucija 40, 1300 Kumanovo, MKD
Capacity: 4000
Kumanovo, MKD - Sports Hall Kumanovo
Address: Okt. Revolucija 40, 1300 Kumanovo, MKD
Capacity: 4000
3/A
20:00
Walferdange, LUX
Arena of BBC Résidence
Capacity: 500
Walferdange, LUX - Arena of BBC Résidence
Capacity: 500
12/A
20:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
"Dukes Castle" Happyland
Address: In der Au 1, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Klosterneuburg, AUT - "Dukes Castle" Happyland
Address: In der Au 1, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
11/A
20:30
Sibiu, ROU
Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
Sibiu, ROU - Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
16/A
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
22/A
20:30
Domzale, SLO
Dvorana Komunalnega Centra
Address: Mestni TRG 1, 1230 Domzale, SLO
Capacity: 2500
Domzale, SLO - Dvorana Komunalnega Centra
Address: Mestni TRG 1, 1230 Domzale, SLO
Capacity: 2500
9/A
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
23/A
21:00
Aveiro, POR
Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
Aveiro, POR - Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
17.09.1998
14/B
20:30
Katowice, POL
Katowice, POL
22.09.1998
21/B
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
18/B
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
Luxembourg, LUX - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
23.09.1998
29/B
17:30
Shoumen, BUL
Arena of Ficosota
Capacity: 800
Shoumen, BUL - Arena of Ficosota
Capacity: 800
13/B
18:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
26/B
18:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
5/B
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
9/B
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
15/B
19:00
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
Szombathely, HUN - Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
16/B
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
20/B
19:00
Kouvola, FIN
Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
Kouvola, FIN - Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
25/B
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
3/B
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
Hant Arena
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 83104 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 3500
Bratislava, SVK - Hant Arena
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 83104 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 3500
4/B
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
10/B
20:00
Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
Bellinzona, SUI - Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
12/B
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
2/B
20:00
Bertrange, LUX
Centre Sportif Atert
Address: rue Atert, L-8051 Bertrange, LUX
Capacity: 1500
Bertrange, LUX - Centre Sportif Atert
Address: rue Atert, L-8051 Bertrange, LUX
Capacity: 1500
22/B
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
23/B
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
11/B
20:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
19/B
20:30
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
24/B
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
27/B
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
28/B
20:30
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
6/B
20:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
7/B
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
8/B
20:30
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
1/B
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
17/B
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
06.10.1998
O/2
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
F/2
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
I/1
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
07.10.1998
J/1
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
P/2
17:30
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
G/1
18:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
L/1
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
L/2
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
D/2
18:15
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
E/1
18:15
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/1
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
B/1
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
G/2
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
K/1
18:30
Papagos, GRE
Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
Papagos, GRE - Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
B/2
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
J/2
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
C/1
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
D/1
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
I/2
20:00
Besancon, FRA
Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
Besancon, FRA - Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
K/2
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
N/2
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
E/2
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
F/1
20:30
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
H/1
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
M/1
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
M/2
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
N/1
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
O/1
20:30
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
P/1
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
C/2
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
H/2
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
13.10.1998
J/3
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
14.10.1998
P/3
16:30
Iraklio, GRE
Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
Iraklio, GRE - Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
K/4
17:00
Papagos, GRE
Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
Papagos, GRE - Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
B/3
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
F/4
18:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
G/3
18:00
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
G/4
18:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
J/4
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
L/4
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
A/2
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
B/4
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
F/3
18:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
L/3
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
E/3
19:00
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
Szombathely, HUN - Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
O/3
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
C/4
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
D/4
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
E/4
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/3
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
I/3
20:00
Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
Bruxelles, BEL - Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
K/3
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
C/3
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
M/3
20:30
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
M/4
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
N/3
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
N/4
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
O/4
20:30
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
H/4
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
I/4
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
21.10.1998
E/6
17:30
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
P/5
17:30
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
L/5
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
L/6
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
P/6
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
G/5
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
A/3
19:00
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
B/6
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
G/6
19:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
M/6
19:00
Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
Cetinje, YUG - Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
O/5
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
O/6
19:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
K/6
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Linköping
D/6
20:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
F/5
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
H/5
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
I/5
20:00
Besancon, FRA
Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
Besancon, FRA - Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
K/5
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
N/5
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
D/5
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
E/5
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
F/6
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
H/6
20:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
I/6
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
J/6
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
M/5
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
N/6
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
C/5
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
C/6
21:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
22.10.1998
J/5
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
28.10.1998
P/4
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
A/5
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
Hant Arena
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 83104 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 3500
Bratislava, SVK - Hant Arena
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 83104 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 3500
D/3
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
03.11.1998
A/4
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
Hant Arena
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 83104 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 3500
Bratislava, SVK - Hant Arena
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 83104 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 3500
C/8
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
04.11.1998
P/7
16:30
Iraklio, GRE
Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
Iraklio, GRE - Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
P/8
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
E/8
17:30
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
K/7
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
B/7
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
F/7
18:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
L/8
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
L/7
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
B/8
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
E/7
19:00
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
Szombathely, HUN - Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
G/8
19:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
O/7
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
O/8
19:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
K/8
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
M/7
19:30
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
D/8
20:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
H/7
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
H/8
20:00
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
I/7
20:00
Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
Bruxelles, BEL - Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
C/7
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
D/7
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
G/7
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
I/8
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
J/7
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
J/8
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
N/7
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
N/8
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
F/8
21:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
05.11.1998
M/8
19:00
Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
Cetinje, YUG - Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
10.11.1998
C/9
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
F/10
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
11.11.1998
E/9
17:30
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
H/10
17:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
P/10
17:30
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
L/10
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
L/9
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
P/9
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
G/10
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
B/10
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
B/9
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
G/9
19:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
J/10
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
M/9
19:00
Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
Cetinje, YUG - Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
O/10
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
O/9
19:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
K/9
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
D/9
20:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
H/9
20:00
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
I/10
20:00
Besancon, FRA
Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
Besancon, FRA - Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
K/10
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
N/10
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
D/10
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
E/10
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
F/9
20:30
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
I/9
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
J/9
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
M/10
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
N/9
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
C/10
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
18.11.1998
P/11
16:30
Iraklio, GRE
Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
Iraklio, GRE - Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
A/6
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
K/12
17:00
Papagos, GRE
Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
Papagos, GRE - Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
P/12
17:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
B/11
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
F/12
18:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
G/12
18:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
J/12
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
L/12
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
B/12
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
D/11
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
E/12
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
L/11
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
E/11
19:00
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
Szombathely, HUN - Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
O/11
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
D/12
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
I/11
20:00
Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
Bruxelles, BEL - Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
K/11
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
M/11
20:05
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
C/11
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
C/12
20:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
F/11
20:30
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
G/11
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
H/12
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
M/12
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
N/11
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
N/12
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
O/12
20:30
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
H/11
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2432
I/12
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
19.11.1998
J/11
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
09.12.1998
28/A
16:30
Iraklio, GRE
Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
Iraklio, GRE - Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
24/A
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
25/A
18:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
13/A
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
19/A
19:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
27/A
19:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
16/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
22/A
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
14/A
20:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
17/A
20:00
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
20/A
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
15/A
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
18/A
20:30
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
23/A
20:30
Papagos, GRE
Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
Papagos, GRE - Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
26/A
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
21/A
21:45
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
16.12.1998
14/B
16:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
18/B
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
20/B
18:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
26/B
18:15
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
13/B
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
28/B
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
24/B
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
16/B
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
27/B
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
15/B
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
17/B
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
19/B
20:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
21/B
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
22/B
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
23/B
20:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
25/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
13.01.1999
30/A
16:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
29/A
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
32/A
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
31/A
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
33/A
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
34/A
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
35/A
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
36/A
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
20.01.1999
29/B
17:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
32/B
17:30
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
33/B
18:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
35/B
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
34/B
19:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
36/B
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
30/B
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
31/B
20:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
10.02.1999
38/A
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
37/A
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
39/A
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
40/A
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
17.02.1999
38/B
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
40/B
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
37/B
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
39/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
03.03.1999
41/A
18:00
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
42/A
19:30
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
10.03.1999
42/B
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
11.03.1999
41/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
24.03.1999
43/A
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
31.03.1999
43/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Patras, GRE
Rome, ITA
Tula, RUS
Siauliai, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Siena, ITA
Barcelona, ESP
Istanbul, TUR
Citluk, BIH
Athens, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Dijon, FRA
Ruda Slaska, POL
Oostende, BEL