Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
15.09.1998
21/A
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
1/A
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
14/A
20:30
Ostrava, CZE
Ostrava, CZE
10/A
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2560
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2560
16.09.1998
29/A
17:30
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
20/A
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
27/A
18:30
Limassol, CYP
Arena of PAO Panathinaikos
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Arena of PAO Panathinaikos
Capacity: 2500
6/A
18:30
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
8/A
18:30
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
19/A
19:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Tbilisi Sport Palace
Address: No. 1, 26 May Square, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 8000
Tbilisi, GEO - Tbilisi Sport Palace
Address: No. 1, 26 May Square, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 8000
25/A
19:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
26/A
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
4/A
19:00
Lahti, FIN
Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Lahti, FIN - Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
5/A
19:00
Osipovichi, BLR
Arena of RTI OZAA
Capacity: 3346
Osipovichi, BLR - Arena of RTI OZAA
Capacity: 3346
15/A
19:30
Slavonski Brod, CRO
Sports Hall Vijus
Address: Vrazova 2a, 35000 Slavonski Brod, CRO
Capacity: 1512
Slavonski Brod, CRO - Sports Hall Vijus
Address: Vrazova 2a, 35000 Slavonski Brod, CRO
Capacity: 1512
17/A
19:30
Amsterdam, NED
Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
Amsterdam, NED - Arena of Ricoh Astronauts
Capacity: 4300
2/A
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
24/A
19:30
Mattersburg, AUT
Arena of UBC 49ers
Capacity: 400
Mattersburg, AUT - Arena of UBC 49ers
Capacity: 400
7/A
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
13/A
20:00
Lugano, SUI
Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
Lugano, SUI - Istituto Elvetico
Address: Via Balestra, 6900 Lugano, SUI
Capacity: 2000
18/A
20:00
Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
Bruxelles, BEL - Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
28/A
20:00
Kumanovo, MKD
Arena of KK Kumanovo
Address: Sportska Sala Pirinska bb, 1300 Kumanovo, MKD
Capacity: 4000
Kumanovo, MKD - Arena of KK Kumanovo
Address: Sportska Sala Pirinska bb, 1300 Kumanovo, MKD
Capacity: 4000
3/A
20:00
Walferdange, LUX
Arena of BBC Résidence
Capacity: 500
Walferdange, LUX - Arena of BBC Résidence
Capacity: 500
12/A
20:15
Klosterneuburg, AUT
"Dukes Castle" Happyland
Address: In der Au 1, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Klosterneuburg, AUT - "Dukes Castle" Happyland
Address: In der Au 1, 3400 Klosterneuburg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
11/A
20:30
Sibiu, ROU
Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
Sibiu, ROU - Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
16/A
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
22/A
20:30
Domzale, SLO
Dvorana Komunalnega Centra
Address: Mestni TRG 1, 1230 Domzale, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Domzale, SLO - Dvorana Komunalnega Centra
Address: Mestni TRG 1, 1230 Domzale, SLO
Capacity: 3000
9/A
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Achilleas
Capacity: 800
23/A
21:00
Aveiro, POR
Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
Aveiro, POR - Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
17.09.1998
14/B
20:30
Katowice, POL
Katowice, POL
22.09.1998
21/B
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
Limassol, CYP - Nicos Solomonides
Address: Georgios Thyrotos str, 3060 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2300
18/B
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
Luxembourg, LUX - Arena of Racing Club
Capacity: 500
23.09.1998
29/B
17:30
Shoumen, BUL
Arena of Ficosota
Capacity: 800
Shoumen, BUL - Arena of Ficosota
Capacity: 800
13/B
18:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
26/B
18:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
5/B
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
9/B
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
15/B
19:00
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
Szombathely, HUN - Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
16/B
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
20/B
19:00
Kouvola, FIN
Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
Kouvola, FIN - Arena of Kouvot
Capacity: 2200
25/B
19:00
Grodno, BLR
Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
Grodno, BLR - Grodno Sports Centre
Address: Komunal´naya 3a, 230029 Grodno, BLR
Capacity: 2500
3/B
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Bratislava, SVK - SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
4/B
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
10/B
20:00
Bellinzona, SUI
Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
Bellinzona, SUI - Arena of AB Vacallo
Capacity: 3314
12/B
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
2/B
20:00
Bertrange, LUX
Centre Sportif Atert
Address: rue Atert, L-8051 Bertrange, LUX
Capacity: 1500
Bertrange, LUX - Centre Sportif Atert
Address: rue Atert, L-8051 Bertrange, LUX
Capacity: 1500
22/B
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
23/B
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
11/B
20:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
19/B
20:30
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
24/B
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
27/B
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
28/B
20:30
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
6/B
20:30
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
7/B
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
8/B
20:30
Bucharest, ROU
Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
Bucharest, ROU - Mihai Viteasu Sport Hall
Address: Vasile Milea 3-5 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 1000
1/B
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
17/B
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
06.10.1998
O/2
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
F/2
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
I/1
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
07.10.1998
J/1
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
P/2
17:30
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
G/1
18:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
L/1
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
L/2
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
D/2
18:15
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
E/1
18:15
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
A/1
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
B/1
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
G/2
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
K/1
18:30
Papagos, GRE
Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
Papagos, GRE - Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
B/2
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
J/2
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
C/1
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
D/1
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
I/2
20:00
Besancon, FRA
Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
Besancon, FRA - Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
K/2
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
N/2
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
E/2
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
F/1
20:30
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
H/1
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
M/1
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
M/2
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
N/1
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
O/1
20:30
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
P/1
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
C/2
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
H/2
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2560
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2560
13.10.1998
J/3
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
14.10.1998
P/3
16:30
Iraklio, GRE
Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
Iraklio, GRE - Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
K/4
17:00
Papagos, GRE
Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
Papagos, GRE - Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
B/3
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
F/4
18:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
G/3
18:00
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
G/4
18:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
J/4
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
L/4
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
A/2
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
B/4
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
F/3
18:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
L/3
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
E/3
19:00
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
Szombathely, HUN - Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
O/3
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
C/4
19:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
D/4
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
E/4
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/3
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
I/3
20:00
Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
Bruxelles, BEL - Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
K/3
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
C/3
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
M/3
20:30
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
M/4
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
N/3
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
N/4
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
O/4
20:30
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
H/4
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2560
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2560
I/4
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
21.10.1998
E/6
17:30
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
P/5
17:30
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
L/5
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
L/6
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
P/6
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
G/5
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
A/3
19:00
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
B/6
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
G/6
19:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
M/6
19:00
Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
Cetinje, YUG - Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
O/5
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
O/6
19:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
K/6
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Linköping
D/6
20:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
F/5
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
H/5
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
I/5
20:00
Besancon, FRA
Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
Besancon, FRA - Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
K/5
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
N/5
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
D/5
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
E/5
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
F/6
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
H/6
20:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
I/6
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
J/6
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
M/5
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
N/6
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
C/5
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
C/6
21:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
22.10.1998
J/5
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
28.10.1998
P/4
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
A/5
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Bratislava, SVK - SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
D/3
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
03.11.1998
A/4
19:00
Bratislava, SVK
SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Bratislava, SVK - SH Pasienky
Address: Trnavska Cesta 29, 832 80 Bratislava, SVK
Capacity: 4000
C/8
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
04.11.1998
P/7
16:30
Iraklio, GRE
Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
Iraklio, GRE - Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
P/8
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
E/8
17:30
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
K/7
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
B/7
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
F/7
18:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
L/8
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
L/7
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
B/8
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
E/7
19:00
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
Szombathely, HUN - Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
G/8
19:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
O/7
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
O/8
19:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
K/8
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
M/7
19:30
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
D/8
20:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
H/7
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
H/8
20:00
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
I/7
20:00
Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
Bruxelles, BEL - Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
C/7
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
D/7
20:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
G/7
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
I/8
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
J/7
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
J/8
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
N/7
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
N/8
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
F/8
21:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
05.11.1998
M/8
19:00
Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
Cetinje, YUG - Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
10.11.1998
C/9
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
F/10
20:00
Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
11.11.1998
E/9
17:30
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
H/10
17:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
P/10
17:30
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
L/10
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
L/9
18:00
Donetsk, UKR
Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
Donetsk, UKR - Arena of Shakhtyor
Capacity: 5000
P/9
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
G/10
18:30
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
B/10
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
B/9
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
G/9
19:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
J/10
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
M/9
19:00
Cetinje, YUG
Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
Cetinje, YUG - Arena of BC Lovcen
Capacity: 1700
O/10
19:00
Espoo, FIN
Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
Espoo, FIN - Barona Arena
Address: Urheilupuistontie 3, 02200 Espoo, FIN
Capacity: 8420
O/9
19:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
K/9
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
D/9
20:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
H/9
20:00
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
I/10
20:00
Besancon, FRA
Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
Besancon, FRA - Arena of Basket Comte
Capacity: 5022
K/10
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - JP SKPC Mejdan
Address: Irceva ulica bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
N/10
20:00
Leverkusen, GER
Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
Leverkusen, GER - Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle
Address: Bismarckstr. 125, D-51373 Leverkusen, GER
Capacity: 4500
D/10
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
E/10
20:30
Rimini, ITA
Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
Rimini, ITA - Arena of Pepsi Basket Fiera
Capacity: 3550
F/9
20:30
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
I/9
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
J/9
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
M/10
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
N/9
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
C/10
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
18.11.1998
P/11
16:30
Iraklio, GRE
Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
Iraklio, GRE - Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
A/6
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
K/12
17:00
Papagos, GRE
Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
Papagos, GRE - Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
P/12
17:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
B/11
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
F/12
18:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
G/12
18:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
J/12
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
L/12
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
B/12
18:30
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
D/11
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
Belgrade, YUG - FMP Hall Zeleznik
Address: Stjepana Supanca 15 A, 11250 Zeleznik / Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 3000
E/12
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
L/11
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
E/11
19:00
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
Szombathely, HUN - Savaria Arena
Address: Sugar u. 18, 9700 Szombathely, HUN
Capacity: 3500
O/11
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
D/12
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
I/11
20:00
Bruxelles, BEL
Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
Bruxelles, BEL - Arena of Atomics
Capacity: 1550
K/11
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
M/11
20:05
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
C/11
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
C/12
20:30
Frankfurt am Main, GER
Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
Frankfurt am Main, GER - Basketball City Mainhattan
Address: Walter-Möller-Platz 2, 60439 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Capacity: 1500
F/11
20:30
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
G/11
20:30
Ra'anana, ISR
Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Ra'anana, ISR - Raanana sport Hall
Address: 2 Hapalmach st., 43414 Ra'anana, ISR
Capacity: 2000
H/12
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
M/12
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
N/11
20:30
Paris, FRA
Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
Paris, FRA - Arena of Basket Racing
Capacity: 4230
N/12
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
O/12
20:30
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
H/11
21:00
Lisbon, POR
Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2560
Lisbon, POR - Pavilhao Fidelidade
Address: Avenida General Norton de Matos, 1500-313 Lisbon, POR
Capacity: 2560
I/12
21:00
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
19.11.1998
J/11
20:30
Banja Luka, BIH
SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
Banja Luka, BIH - SD Borik
Address: Aleja Svetog Save 48, 78000 Banja Luka, BIH
Capacity: 5000
09.12.1998
28/A
16:30
Iraklio, GRE
Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
Iraklio, GRE - Arena of Iraklio BC
Capacity: 1300
24/A
18:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
25/A
18:00
Novo Mesto, SLO
SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
Novo Mesto, SLO - SD Leona Štuklja
Address: Segova Ulica 112, 8000 Novo Mesto, SLO
Capacity: 3000
13/A
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
19/A
19:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
27/A
19:00
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
16/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
22/A
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
14/A
20:00
Alytus, LTU
Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
Alytus, LTU - Arena of BC Alita
Address: Alytaus Sporto Rumai Naujoji str. 52, 4580 Alytus, LTU
Capacity: 2000
17/A
20:00
Bytom, POL
Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
Bytom, POL - Hala Szobierki
Address: Modrzewskiego 3, 41-907 Bytom, POL
Capacity: 1200
20/A
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
15/A
20:30
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
Reggio Emilia, ITA - Arena of Bipop Carire
Capacity: 3800
18/A
20:30
Valladolid, ESP
PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
Valladolid, ESP - PABELLÓN PISUERGA
Address: Plaza Mexico s/n, 47014 Valladolid, ESP
Capacity: 6700
23/A
20:30
Papagos, GRE
Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
Papagos, GRE - Arena of TAK Papagos
Capacity: 1400
26/A
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
21/A
21:45
Matosinhos, POR
Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
Matosinhos, POR - Arena of FC Porto
Address: Centro de desportos EC.de Matosinhos Rua nova do Estádio, 4460381 Senhora da Hora, POR
Capacity: 4500
16.12.1998
14/B
16:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
18/B
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
20/B
18:00
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
26/B
18:15
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
13/B
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
28/B
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
24/B
19:30
Bonn, GER
Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
Bonn, GER - Hardtberghalle
Address: Gaußstr. 1, 53125 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 3500
16/B
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
27/B
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
15/B
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
17/B
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
19/B
20:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 123, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 2000
21/B
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
22/B
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
23/B
20:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
25/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
13.01.1999
30/A
16:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
29/A
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of Radnicki Jugopetrol
Capacity: 1500
32/A
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
31/A
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
33/A
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
34/A
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
35/A
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
36/A
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
20.01.1999
29/B
17:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
32/B
17:30
Citluk, BIH
Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
Citluk, BIH - Arena of HKK Brotnjo
Address: Gradska Sportska Dvorana Kralja Tomislava 101, 88260 Citluk, BIH
Capacity: 2000
33/B
18:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
35/B
18:00
Istanbul, TUR
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
Istanbul, TUR - Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor
Address: Buyukdere Cad. Derbent Mevkii, 34457 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3500
34/B
19:00
Ruda Slaska, POL
Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
Ruda Slaska, POL - Arena of SSA Pogon
Capacity: 1000
36/B
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
30/B
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
31/B
20:00
Patra, GRE
Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
Patra, GRE - Arena of AC Apollon
Capacity: 4000
10.02.1999
38/A
20:00
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
37/A
20:30
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
39/A
20:30
Siena, ITA
Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
Siena, ITA - Palaestra
Address: Viale A. Sclavo 10, 53100 Siena, ITA
Capacity: 6000
40/A
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
17.02.1999
38/B
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
40/B
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
37/B
20:30
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
39/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
03.03.1999
41/A
18:00
Athens, GRE
Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
Athens, GRE - Hellenicon Olympic Complex
Address: Poseidon Avenue, 167 77 Athens, GRE
Capacity: 5000
42/A
19:30
Gent, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Gent, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
10.03.1999
42/B
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
11.03.1999
41/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
24.03.1999
43/A
20:30
Madrid, ESP
Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
Madrid, ESP - Madrid Arena
Address: Avda. de Portugal, s/n (Casa de Campo), 28011 Madrid, ESP
Capacity: 10500
31.03.1999
43/B
20:30
Barcelona, ESP
Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Barcelona, ESP - Arena of F.C. Barcelona
Address: Avg. Arístides Maillol s/n, 08028 Barcelona, ESP
Capacity: 7000
Lugano, SUI
Patras, GRE
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Rome, ITA
Traiskirchen, AUT
Tula, RUS
Bruxelles, BEL
Aveiro, POR
Rustavi, GEO
Mariupol, UKR
Torun, POL
Besancon, FRA
Aalst, BEL
Walferdange, LUX
Alytus, LTU
Belgrade, SRB
Novo Mesto, SLO
Cetinje, YUG
Siauliai, LTU
Slavonski Brod, CRO
Zagreb, CRO
Fribourg, SUI
Istanbul, TUR
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Svit, SVK
Siena, ITA
Prague, CZE
Sibiu, ROU
Mons, BEL
Bucharest, ROU
Zagreb, CRO
Bytom, POL
Szombathely, HUN
Bamberg, GER
Barcelona, ESP
Porto, POR
Shoumen, BUL
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Valladolid, ESP
Istanbul, TUR
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Domzale, SLO
Citluk, BIH
Bratislava, SVK
Iraklio, GRE
Nicosia, CYP
Belgrade, YUG
Banja Luka, BIH
Kumanovo, MKD
Tuzla, BIH
Kouvola, FIN
Lisbon, POR
Krasnodar, RUS
Lugano, SUI
Lahti, FIN
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Raanana, ISR
Kapfenberg, AUT
Klaipeda, LTU
Norrköping, SWE
Ostrava, CZE
Athens, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Levallois, FRA
Luxembourg, LUX
Belgrade, SRB
Amsterdam, NED
Osipovichi, BLR
Dijon, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Le Mans, FRA
Donetsk, UKR
Frankfurt, GER
St. Petersburg, RUS
Ruda Slaska, POL
Papagos, GRE
Espoo, FIN
Oostende, BEL
Leverkusen, GER
Izmir, TUR
Mattersburg, AUT
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Malaga, ESP
Shkoder, ALB
Zalaegerszeg, HUN