Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
10.09.1996
18/A
18:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
13/A
20:00
Rogaska Slatina, SLO
Arena of Rogaska Donat
Capacity: 1000
Rogaska Slatina, SLO - Arena of Rogaska Donat
Capacity: 1000
14/A
20:00
Houthalen, BEL
Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
Houthalen, BEL - Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
4/A
20:00
Contern, LUX
"Um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue de Syren, 5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
Contern, LUX - "Um Ewent"
Address: 40, Rue de Syren, 5316 Contern, LUX
Capacity: 1100
11.09.1996
6/A
17:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
21/A
18:00
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
26/A
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
8/A
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
22/A
18:30
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
17/A
19:00
Talsi, LAT
Arena of Metropole-I.O.S.
Capacity: 1000
Talsi, LAT - Arena of Metropole-I.O.S.
Capacity: 1000
20/A
19:00
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
25/A
19:00
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
28/A
19:00
Zaporozhye, UKR
Arena of Ferro
Capacity: 3300
Zaporozhye, UKR - Arena of Ferro
Capacity: 3300
29/A
19:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Arena of Dinamo 1st
Address: 26 Maisi, Square No. 1 , 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9200
Tbilisi, GEO - Arena of Dinamo 1st
Address: 26 Maisi, Square No. 1 , 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9200
3/A
19:00
Oberwart, AUT
Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
Oberwart, AUT - Sporthalle Oberwart
Address: Informstr. 2, A-7400 Oberwart, AUT
Capacity: 2000
1/A
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
27/A
19:30
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Lindfeld
Address: Lindfeldgasse 5, A-8750 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 800
10/A
20:00
Subotica, YUG
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 2500
Subotica, YUG - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 2500
11/A
20:00
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
12/A
20:00
Luxembourg, LUX
Arena of Hiefenech Telekurs
Capacity: 500
Luxembourg, LUX - Arena of Hiefenech Telekurs
Capacity: 500
19/A
20:00
Gostivar, MKD
Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
Gostivar, MKD - Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
2/A
20:00
Braine, BEL
Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
Braine, BEL - Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
23/A
20:00
Lugansk, UKR
Arena of BC Lugan
Capacity: 1000
Lugansk, UKR - Arena of BC Lugan
Capacity: 1000
24/A
20:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
30/A
20:00
Coppet, SUI
Arena of Versoix Basket
Capacity: 1000
Coppet, SUI - Arena of Versoix Basket
Capacity: 1000
5/A
20:00
Sabac, YUG
Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
Sabac, YUG - Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
7/A
20:00
Ostrava, CZE
Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Ostrava, CZE - Arena of Nová Hut
Address: Cingrova 10, 702 00 Ostrava, CZE
Capacity: 1200
9/A
20:00
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
15/A
21:30
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
12.09.1996
16/A
20:00
Kavadarki, MKD
Arena of BC Orka
Capacity: 2000
Kavadarki, MKD - Arena of BC Orka
Capacity: 2000
17.09.1996
18/B
18:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
13/B
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
14/B
20:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
30/B
21:00
Aveiro, POR
Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
Aveiro, POR - Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
18.09.1996
10/B
17:00
Svit, SVK
Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
Svit, SVK - Arena of Chemosvit
Capacity: 800
9/B
17:00
Prievidza, SVK
Arena of BK Baník Cígel
Capacity: 3000
Prievidza, SVK - Arena of BK Baník Cígel
Capacity: 3000
11/B
17:30
Dimitrovgrad, BUL
Arena of BC Compakt
Capacity: 2000
Dimitrovgrad, BUL - Arena of BC Compakt
Capacity: 2000
19/B
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
21/B
18:00
Budapest, HUN
Arena of Danone Honved
Capacity: 2000
Budapest, HUN - Arena of Danone Honved
Capacity: 2000
26/B
18:00
Przemysl, POL
Arena of Polonia-Parte
Capacity: 1500
Przemysl, POL - Arena of Polonia-Parte
Capacity: 1500
2/B
18:30
Helsinki, FIN
Arena of New Wave Basket
Capacity: 2140
Helsinki, FIN - Arena of New Wave Basket
Capacity: 2140
29/B
18:30
Mazeikiai, LTU
Arena of Zemaitijos Lokiai
Capacity: 1500
Mazeikiai, LTU - Arena of Zemaitijos Lokiai
Capacity: 1500
17/B
19:00
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Dendi-Basket
Capacity: 2500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Dendi-Basket
Capacity: 2500
20/B
19:00
Lahti, FIN
Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Lahti, FIN - Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
23/B
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
28/B
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
8/B
19:30
Idrija, SLO
Arena of KK Idrija
Capacity: 1800
Idrija, SLO - Arena of KK Idrija
Capacity: 1800
1/B
20:00
Maribor, SLO
Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
Maribor, SLO - Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
15/B
20:00
Den Helder, NED
Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
Den Helder, NED - Arena of Hans Verkerk
Capacity: 2000
16/B
20:00
Praha, CZE
Arena of USK Praha
Address: Na Folimance 2, 120 00 Praha, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Praha, CZE - Arena of USK Praha
Address: Na Folimance 2, 120 00 Praha, CZE
Capacity: 1200
22/B
20:00
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
24/B
20:00
Feijo, POR
Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
Feijo, POR - Arena of CR Estrelas
Capacity: 2412
25/B
20:00
Veles, MKD
Arena of KK Zito Vardar Veles
Address: 25 Maj , 1400 Veles, MKD
Capacity: 3500
Veles, MKD - Arena of KK Zito Vardar Veles
Address: 25 Maj , 1400 Veles, MKD
Capacity: 3500
27/B
20:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
3/B
20:00
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
4/B
20:00
Pepinster, BEL
Arena of RBC Verviers-Pepinster
Address: Hall Du Paire Rue des Combattants 13 B, 4860 Pepinster, BEL
Capacity: 4000
Pepinster, BEL - Arena of RBC Verviers-Pepinster
Address: Hall Du Paire Rue des Combattants 13 B, 4860 Pepinster, BEL
Capacity: 4000
5/B
20:00
Tirana, ALB
Arena of SK Partizani
Capacity: 2200
Tirana, ALB - Arena of SK Partizani
Capacity: 2200
6/B
20:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Omonia
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Omonia
Capacity: 6000
7/B
20:00
Krsko, SLO
Arena of Interier
Capacity: 1800
Krsko, SLO - Arena of Interier
Capacity: 1800
12/B
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
01.10.1996
L/1
20:00
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
02.10.1996
A/2
Praha, CZE
Arena of USK Praha
Address: Na Folimance 2, 120 00 Praha, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Praha, CZE - Arena of USK Praha
Address: Na Folimance 2, 120 00 Praha, CZE
Capacity: 1200
C/2
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
D/2
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Dendi-Basket
Capacity: 2500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Dendi-Basket
Capacity: 2500
F/2
Krsko, SLO
Arena of Interier
Capacity: 1800
Krsko, SLO - Arena of Interier
Capacity: 1800
G/2
Sabac, YUG
Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
Sabac, YUG - Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
H/2
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
I/1
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
N/1
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
G/1
17:00
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
O/1
18:00
Rogaska Slatina, SLO
Arena of Rogaska Donat
Capacity: 1000
Rogaska Slatina, SLO - Arena of Rogaska Donat
Capacity: 1000
I/2
18:15
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
J/1
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
K/2
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
M/2
19:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
A/1
20:00
Osijek, CRO
Arena of BC Olimpija
Capacity: 3000
Osijek, CRO - Arena of BC Olimpija
Capacity: 3000
B/1
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
C/1
20:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
D/1
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
E/2
20:00
Pepinster, BEL
Arena of RBC Verviers-Pepinster
Address: Hall Du Paire Rue des Combattants 13 B, 4860 Pepinster, BEL
Capacity: 4000
Pepinster, BEL - Arena of RBC Verviers-Pepinster
Address: Hall Du Paire Rue des Combattants 13 B, 4860 Pepinster, BEL
Capacity: 4000
F/1
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
J/2
20:00
Bayreuth, GER
Arena of Steiner Bayreuth
Capacity: 4000
Bayreuth, GER - Arena of Steiner Bayreuth
Capacity: 4000
K/1
20:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
P/1
20:00
Houthalen, BEL
Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
Houthalen, BEL - Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
P/2
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
L/2
20:15
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
E/1
20:30
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
H/1
20:30
Hertzliya, ISR
Arena of Bnei Herzliya
Capacity: 980
Hertzliya, ISR - Arena of Bnei Herzliya
Capacity: 980
N/2
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
O/2
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
M/1
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
B/2
21:30
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
08.10.1996
C/3
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
O/3
Mazeikiai, LTU
Arena of Zemaitijos Lokiai
Capacity: 1500
Mazeikiai, LTU - Arena of Zemaitijos Lokiai
Capacity: 1500
P/3
21:00
Aveiro, POR
Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
Aveiro, POR - Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
09.10.1996
I/4
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
N/4
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
O/4
Rogaska Slatina, SLO
Arena of Rogaska Donat
Capacity: 1000
Rogaska Slatina, SLO - Arena of Rogaska Donat
Capacity: 1000
B/4
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
F/3
17:00
Kayseri, TUR
Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
Kayseri, TUR - Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
G/4
17:00
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
N/3
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
L/4
19:00
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
M/3
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
G/3
19:30
Giessen, GER
Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
Giessen, GER - Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
K/3
19:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
Athens, GRE - Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
A/3
20:00
Maribor, SLO
Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
Maribor, SLO - Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
A/4
20:00
Osijek, CRO
Arena of BC Olimpija
Capacity: 3000
Osijek, CRO - Arena of BC Olimpija
Capacity: 3000
C/4
20:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
D/3
20:00
Braine, BEL
Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
Braine, BEL - Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
D/4
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
E/3
20:00
Vinkovci, CRO
Arena of KK Telecomp
Capacity: 2000
Vinkovci, CRO - Arena of KK Telecomp
Capacity: 2000
F/4
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
H/3
20:00
Hertzliya, ISR
Arena of Bnei Herzliya
Capacity: 980
Hertzliya, ISR - Arena of Bnei Herzliya
Capacity: 980
J/4
20:00
Bayreuth, GER
Arena of Steiner Bayreuth
Capacity: 4000
Bayreuth, GER - Arena of Steiner Bayreuth
Capacity: 4000
K/4
20:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
P/4
20:00
Houthalen, BEL
Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
Houthalen, BEL - Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
E/4
20:30
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
H/4
20:30
Varese, ITA
PalaWhirlpool
Address: Piazzale Gramsci, 21100 Varese, ITA
Capacity: 5107
Varese, ITA - PalaWhirlpool
Address: Piazzale Gramsci, 21100 Varese, ITA
Capacity: 5107
I/3
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
L/3
20:30
Levallois-Perret, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Levallois-Perret, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
B/3
21:00
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
J/3
21:00
Granada, ESP
Arena of Turismo Andaluz
Capacity: 7300
Granada, ESP - Arena of Turismo Andaluz
Capacity: 7300
M/4
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
15.10.1996
F/6
19:00
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
O/6
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
M/5
21:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
16.10.1996
A/5
Praha, CZE
Arena of USK Praha
Address: Na Folimance 2, 120 00 Praha, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Praha, CZE - Arena of USK Praha
Address: Na Folimance 2, 120 00 Praha, CZE
Capacity: 1200
D/5
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Dendi-Basket
Capacity: 2500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Dendi-Basket
Capacity: 2500
E/6
Gostivar, MKD
Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
Gostivar, MKD - Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
F/5
Krsko, SLO
Arena of Interier
Capacity: 1800
Krsko, SLO - Arena of Interier
Capacity: 1800
G/5
Sabac, YUG
Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
Sabac, YUG - Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
H/6
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
I/6
Subotica, YUG
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 2500
Subotica, YUG - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 2500
C/5
18:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
J/6
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
K/6
18:00
Prievidza, SVK
Arena of BK Baník Cígel
Capacity: 3000
Prievidza, SVK - Arena of BK Baník Cígel
Capacity: 3000
I/5
18:15
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
H/5
18:30
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
L/6
18:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
M/6
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
A/6
19:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
G/6
19:00
Lahti, FIN
Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Lahti, FIN - Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
K/5
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
E/5
20:00
Pepinster, BEL
Arena of RBC Verviers-Pepinster
Address: Hall Du Paire Rue des Combattants 13 B, 4860 Pepinster, BEL
Capacity: 4000
Pepinster, BEL - Arena of RBC Verviers-Pepinster
Address: Hall Du Paire Rue des Combattants 13 B, 4860 Pepinster, BEL
Capacity: 4000
J/5
20:00
Bayreuth, GER
Arena of Steiner Bayreuth
Capacity: 4000
Bayreuth, GER - Arena of Steiner Bayreuth
Capacity: 4000
L/5
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
N/6
20:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
P/5
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
P/6
20:00
Elchingen, GER
Arena of SV-Tally
Capacity: 1400
Elchingen, GER - Arena of SV-Tally
Capacity: 1400
C/6
20:30
Montpellier, FRA
Arena of Montpellier Basket
Capacity: 5000
Montpellier, FRA - Arena of Montpellier Basket
Capacity: 5000
N/5
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
O/5
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
B/6
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
D/6
21:00
Pistoia, ITA
Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
Pistoia, ITA - Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
B/5
21:30
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
05.11.1996
O/7
Mazeikiai, LTU
Arena of Zemaitijos Lokiai
Capacity: 1500
Mazeikiai, LTU - Arena of Zemaitijos Lokiai
Capacity: 1500
M/7
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
E/8
20:00
Gostivar, MKD
Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
Gostivar, MKD - Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
06.11.1996
C/7
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
G/8
Lahti, FIN
Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Lahti, FIN - Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
H/8
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
I/8
Subotica, YUG
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 2500
Subotica, YUG - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 2500
F/7
18:00
Kayseri, TUR
Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
Kayseri, TUR - Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
J/8
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
K/8
18:00
Prievidza, SVK
Arena of BK Baník Cígel
Capacity: 3000
Prievidza, SVK - Arena of BK Baník Cígel
Capacity: 3000
N/7
18:00
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
A/8
18:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
B/7
19:30
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
G/7
19:30
Giessen, GER
Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
Giessen, GER - Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
K/7
19:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
Athens, GRE - Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
A/7
20:00
Maribor, SLO
Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
Maribor, SLO - Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
D/7
20:00
Braine, BEL
Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
Braine, BEL - Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
E/7
20:00
Vinkovci, CRO
Arena of KK Telecomp
Capacity: 2000
Vinkovci, CRO - Arena of KK Telecomp
Capacity: 2000
F/8
20:00
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
M/8
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
N/8
20:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
O/8
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
P/8
20:00
Elchingen, GER
Arena of SV-Tally
Capacity: 1400
Elchingen, GER - Arena of SV-Tally
Capacity: 1400
C/8
20:30
Montpellier, FRA
Arena of Montpellier Basket
Capacity: 5000
Montpellier, FRA - Arena of Montpellier Basket
Capacity: 5000
H/7
20:30
Varese, ITA
PalaWhirlpool
Address: Piazzale Gramsci, 21100 Varese, ITA
Capacity: 5107
Varese, ITA - PalaWhirlpool
Address: Piazzale Gramsci, 21100 Varese, ITA
Capacity: 5107
I/7
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
L/7
20:30
Levallois-Perret, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Levallois-Perret, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
L/8
20:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
B/8
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
D/8
21:00
Pistoia, ITA
Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
Pistoia, ITA - Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
J/7
21:00
Granada, ESP
Arena of Turismo Andaluz
Capacity: 7300
Granada, ESP - Arena of Turismo Andaluz
Capacity: 7300
P/7
21:00
Aveiro, POR
Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
Aveiro, POR - Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
12.11.1996
K/10
18:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
C/9
20:30
Montpellier, FRA
Arena of Montpellier Basket
Capacity: 5000
Montpellier, FRA - Arena of Montpellier Basket
Capacity: 5000
M/10
21:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
13.11.1996
D/10
Kiev, UKR
Arena of Dendi-Basket
Capacity: 2500
Kiev, UKR - Arena of Dendi-Basket
Capacity: 2500
E/9
Gostivar, MKD
Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
Gostivar, MKD - Arena of Nikol Fert-G
Address: Sport Hall MLADOST, 1230 Gostivar, MKD
Capacity: 2000
F/10
Krsko, SLO
Arena of Interier
Capacity: 1800
Krsko, SLO - Arena of Interier
Capacity: 1800
F/9
Odessa, UKR
Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
Odessa, UKR - Arena of Bipa Moda
Capacity: 3082
G/10
Sabac, YUG
Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
Sabac, YUG - Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
G/9
Lahti, FIN
Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
Lahti, FIN - Lahden Urheilutalo
Address: Jalkarannantie 10, 15110 Lahti, FIN
Capacity: 2000
H/10
Varna, BUL
Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
Varna, BUL - Arena of Tcherno More
Capacity: 3500
H/9
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
I/9
Subotica, YUG
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 2500
Subotica, YUG - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 2500
A/10
17:30
Praha, CZE
Arena of USK Praha
Address: Na Folimance 2, 120 00 Praha, CZE
Capacity: 1200
Praha, CZE - Arena of USK Praha
Address: Na Folimance 2, 120 00 Praha, CZE
Capacity: 1200
L/10
17:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
C/10
18:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
J/9
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
K/9
18:00
Prievidza, SVK
Arena of BK Baník Cígel
Capacity: 3000
Prievidza, SVK - Arena of BK Baník Cígel
Capacity: 3000
I/10
18:15
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
A/9
19:00
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
J/10
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
E/10
20:00
Pepinster, BEL
Arena of RBC Verviers-Pepinster
Address: Hall Du Paire Rue des Combattants 13 B, 4860 Pepinster, BEL
Capacity: 4000
Pepinster, BEL - Arena of RBC Verviers-Pepinster
Address: Hall Du Paire Rue des Combattants 13 B, 4860 Pepinster, BEL
Capacity: 4000
M/9
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
Istanbul, TUR - Abdi Ipekçi Spor Salonu
Address: 10, Yil Caddesi , 34020 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 12500
N/9
20:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
St. Petersburg, RUS - Arena of Spartak
Capacity: 6150
O/9
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
P/10
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
P/9
20:00
Elchingen, GER
Arena of SV-Tally
Capacity: 1400
Elchingen, GER - Arena of SV-Tally
Capacity: 1400
L/9
20:30
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
N/10
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
O/10
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
B/9
21:00
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
D/9
21:00
Pistoia, ITA
Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
Pistoia, ITA - Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
B/10
21:30
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
19.11.1996
P/11
00:21
Aveiro, POR
Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
Aveiro, POR - Arena of Aveiro Esgueira
Capacity: 1200
F/12
20:00
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
20.11.1996
C/11
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
I/12
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
Zalaegerszeg, HUN - City Sport Hall Zalaegerszeg
Address: Stadion ùt 3, 8900 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Capacity: 1800
N/11
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
Stargard Szczecinski, POL - Hall of City of Stargard
Address: 1 Brygady 1 Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Capacity: 1738
N/12
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
B/12
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
G/12
17:00
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
L/12
18:00
Prague, CZE
Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
Prague, CZE - Sportovni hala Pegas
Address: Za Elektrarnou 419, 17000 Prague, CZE
Capacity: 2030
O/12
18:00
Rogaska Slatina, SLO
Arena of Rogaska Donat
Capacity: 1000
Rogaska Slatina, SLO - Arena of Rogaska Donat
Capacity: 1000
A/11
19:00
Maribor, SLO
Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
Maribor, SLO - Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
J/12
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
M/11
19:00
Södertälje, SWE
Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
Södertälje, SWE - Täljehallen
Address: Rektorsvägen 2, 15240 Södertälje, SWE
Capacity: 2000
B/11
19:30
Holon, ISR
Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Holon, ISR - Hapahim Hall
Address: Echad Bemay, 38 Holon, ISR
Capacity: 2000
F/11
19:30
Kayseri, TUR
Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
Kayseri, TUR - Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
G/11
19:30
Giessen, GER
Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
Giessen, GER - Sporthalle Ost
Address: Altenfelsweg, 35390 Giessen, GER
Capacity: 3100
K/11
19:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
Athens, GRE - Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
A/12
20:00
Osijek, CRO
Arena of BC Olimpija
Capacity: 3000
Osijek, CRO - Arena of BC Olimpija
Capacity: 3000
C/12
20:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
D/11
20:00
Braine, BEL
Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
Braine, BEL - Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
D/12
20:00
Bamberg, GER
JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
Bamberg, GER - JAKO Arena
Address: Forchheimerstrasse 15, 96050 Bamberg, GER
Capacity: 6820
E/11
20:00
Vinkovci, CRO
Arena of KK Telecomp
Capacity: 2000
Vinkovci, CRO - Arena of KK Telecomp
Capacity: 2000
H/11
20:00
Hertzliya, ISR
Arena of Bnei Herzliya
Capacity: 980
Hertzliya, ISR - Arena of Bnei Herzliya
Capacity: 980
K/12
20:00
Lulea, SWE
Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
Lulea, SWE - Coop Arena
Address: Gammelstadsvägen 29 Ostrong 2., 973 34 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 6500
P/12
20:00
Houthalen, BEL
Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
Houthalen, BEL - Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
E/12
20:30
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
H/12
20:30
Varese, ITA
PalaWhirlpool
Address: Piazzale Gramsci, 21100 Varese, ITA
Capacity: 5107
Varese, ITA - PalaWhirlpool
Address: Piazzale Gramsci, 21100 Varese, ITA
Capacity: 5107
I/11
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
L/11
20:30
Levallois-Perret, FRA
Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Levallois-Perret, FRA - Palais des Sports M. Cerdan
Address: 141 Rue Danton - Levallois, 92300 Paris, FRA
Capacity: 3000
J/11
21:00
Granada, ESP
Arena of Turismo Andaluz
Capacity: 7300
Granada, ESP - Arena of Turismo Andaluz
Capacity: 7300
M/12
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
04.12.1996
15/A
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
17/A
Vinkovci, CRO
Arena of KK Telecomp
Capacity: 2000
Vinkovci, CRO - Arena of KK Telecomp
Capacity: 2000
18/A
Nancy, FRA
Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
Nancy, FRA - Palais des Sports "Jean Weille"
Address: 3 Rue du Capitaine Guynemer, 54100 Nancy, FRA
Capacity: 6027
19/A
Sabac, YUG
Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
Sabac, YUG - Arena of Zorka Pharma
Capacity: 4500
20/A
Varese, ITA
PalaWhirlpool
Address: Piazzale Gramsci, 21100 Varese, ITA
Capacity: 5107
Varese, ITA - PalaWhirlpool
Address: Piazzale Gramsci, 21100 Varese, ITA
Capacity: 5107
22/A
Granada, ESP
Arena of Turismo Andaluz
Capacity: 7300
Granada, ESP - Arena of Turismo Andaluz
Capacity: 7300
24/A
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
Rishon Le Zion, ISR - Gan Nachum
Address: Herzel 119, 75256 Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Capacity: 1280
25/A
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
26/A
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Crvena Zvezda
Address: Hala Sumice Ustanicka 123, 11000 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 2000
28/A
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
14/A
17:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
13/A
18:00
Maribor, SLO
Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
Maribor, SLO - Arena of Maribor Ovni
Capacity: 4500
27/A
18:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
21/A
18:15
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
16/A
20:00
Braine, BEL
Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
Braine, BEL - Hall Omnisport Gaston Reiff
Address: Rue Ernest Laurent 215, 1420 Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Capacity: 1750
05.12.1996
23/A
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
11.12.1996
13/B
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
15/B
Pistoia, ITA
Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
Pistoia, ITA - Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
18/B
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
19/B
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
24/B
Athens, GRE
Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
Athens, GRE - Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
17/B
15:30
Kayseri, TUR
Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
Kayseri, TUR - Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
20/B
16:45
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
16/B
18:30
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
21/B
19:00
Tallinn, EST
Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
Tallinn, EST - Saku Arena
Address: Paldiski Maantee 104B, 13522 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 7200
25/B
20:00
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
27/B
20:00
Elchingen, GER
Arena of SV-Tally
Capacity: 1400
Elchingen, GER - Arena of SV-Tally
Capacity: 1400
22/B
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
23/B
20:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
28/B
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
26/B
21:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
07.01.1997
15.01.1997
29/A
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
32/A
Vitoria, ESP
Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
Vitoria, ESP - Arena of Tau Ceramica
Capacity: 9200
31/A
17:15
Kayseri, TUR
Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
Kayseri, TUR - Arena of Meysu Spor
Capacity: 3000
30/A
18:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
33/A
19:30
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
34/A
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
35/A
20:30
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
36/A
21:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
Thessaloniki, GRE - PAOK Sports Arena
Address: Antoniou Tritsi 12, 55510 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 8126
21.01.1997
35/B
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of BC Zrinjevac
Address: Veprinacka 16, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 1100
22.01.1997
29/B
Pistoia, ITA
Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
Pistoia, ITA - Arena of Olimpia Pistoia
Capacity: 5200
31/B
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
30/B
17:45
Belgrade, YUG
Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
Belgrade, YUG - Arena of KK Beobanka
Capacity: 5000
32/B
19:00
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
34/B
19:30
Athens, GRE
Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
Athens, GRE - Arena of AC Sporting
Capacity: 2500
33/B
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
Zagreb, CRO - Arena of DONA Dubrava
Capacity: 1000
36/B
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
12.02.1997
37/A
Malaga, ESP
Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
Malaga, ESP - Palacio Municipal
Address: Avda. Velázquez, Km. 241, Malaga, ESP
Capacity: 8511
39/A
18:00
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
38/A
18:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
13.02.1997
40/A
20:30
Rome, ITA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
Rome, ITA - Palazzetto dello Sport
Address: Piazza Apollodoro, 00196 Rome, ITA
Capacity: 2800
19.02.1997
37/B
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
39/B
Caceres, ESP
Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
Caceres, ESP - Arena of Caceres CB
Capacity: 6000
40/B
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
38/B
20:30
Peristeri, GRE
Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
Peristeri, GRE - Arena of Radio Korasidi
Capacity: 4000
05.03.1997
41/A
Pruszkow, POL
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
Pruszkow, POL - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa "Gdansk"
Address: ul. Kazimiera Gorskiego 1, 80336 Gdansk, POL
Capacity: 2030
42/A
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
12.03.1997
41/B
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
42/B
20:30
Treviso, ITA
Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
Treviso, ITA - Palaverde
Address: Via Marconi,10, 31050 Treviso, ITA
Capacity: 5344
26.03.1997
43/A
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
03.04.1997
43/B
19:30
Bursa, TUR
Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850
Bursa, TUR - Bursa Atatürk
Address: Stadyum Altiparmak, 16050 Bursa, TUR
Capacity: 2850